PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Zed Dietrich (F) Waukesha High 3 6 8 14 4.67 4 0
2. Logan Geisness (F) Waukesha High 3 4 7 11 3.67 2
3. Jake Bresser (RW) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 10 0 10 2.50 6
4. Collin Appleton (F) Notre Dame Academy 5 5 5 10 2.00 2
5. Mason Appleton (C/W) Notre Dame Academy 5 4 6 10 2.00 14
6. Phil Fromberger (D) Verona Area High 6 3 7 10 1.67 4 10
7. Caleb Schroer (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 2 5 4 9 4.50 0
8. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
9. Brogan Baker (F) Verona Area High 6 5 4 9 1.50 6 10
10. Jay Conkling (F) Homestead High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
                   
11. Conner Blanck (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 4 4 8 2.67 8 0
12. Brett Gruber (C) Notre Dame Academy 5 4 4 8 1.60 0
13. Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
14. Jett Jaraczewski (F) Notre Dame Academy 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
15. Kevin Ford (F) Waunakee High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
16. Luke Kreuser (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
17. Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
18. Bailey Martin (F) West Salem High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
19. Kevin Conley (F) Wausau West High 4 3 3 6 1.50 4
20. Tyler Laux (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
                   
21. Aaron Miller (F) Superior High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
22. Riley Keays (F) Brookfield/CMH High 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
23. Nick Epperson (F) University School 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
24. Chuck Bennis (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 0 6 6 1.50 6
25. Ty Pelton-Byce (F) Madison Memorial High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
26. Phil Erickson (RW) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
27. Mick Messner (LW) Madison West High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
28. Logan Froberg (C) Bay Port High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
29. Nick Kanoff (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
30. Adam Parsells (D) Wausau West High 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
                   
31. Parker Elvy (F) Waunakee High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
32. Adam Marty (F) Somerset High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
33. Taylor Trapp (F) West Salem High 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
34. Douglas Macdonald (C) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
35. Grant Reichenbacher (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
36. Blake Komplin (F) Madison Memorial High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
37. Will Reabe (C) De Pere High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
38. Jordan Bill (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 3 1 4 2.00 15
39. Anthony Grebe (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
40. Tyler Nystrom (F) Superior High 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
                   
41. Sam McCormick (RW) Notre Dame Academy 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
42. Nick Macdonald (D) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
43. Brandon Erickson (F) Stoughton High 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
44. Nathan Zilisch (F) Appleton United 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
45. Mark Austin (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
46. Daylon DeSouza (F) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
47. Ty Ebner (F) Onalaska High 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
48. Jacob Padley (F) Madison Memorial High 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
49. Tyler Hoff (F) Rice Lake High 2 1 3 4 2.00 4
50. Zach Gilles (F) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
                   
51. Matthew Berkovitz (D) Ashwaubenon High 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
52. Andrew Emberson (D) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
53. Tony Stillwell (D) Notre Dame Academy 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
54. Riley Hughson (F) Fox Cities High 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
55. Zachary Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
56. Adam Stanton (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 3 0 3 1.50 4
57. Wyatt Verheyen (D) Ashwaubenon High 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
58. Aussie Miller (F) Stoughton High 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
59. Jordan Foster (F) Waupun High 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
60. Zach McLaughlin (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
                   
61. Nick Ligocki (D) Waukesha High 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
62. Jack Wied (F) Notre Dame Academy 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
63. Dillon Clark (F) McFarland High 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
64. Trenton Bliss (F) Appleton United 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
65. Jacob Hudacek (D) Waunakee High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
66. Devon Blob (C) Appleton United 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
67. Jordan Fader (F) Rice Lake High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
68. Austin Schyvinck (D) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
69. Matt DeNure (D) Oshkosh High 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
70. Cole Paskus (F) Madison West High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
                   
71. Michael Berghefer (D) West Salem High 3 1 2 3 1.00 14
72. Dylan Ross (C/RW) Eau Claire Memorial High 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
73. Cale Bowman (D) Wausau West High 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
74. Tommy Ferrara (D) University School 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
75. Travis Johnston (F) Monona Grove High 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
76. Alex Horras (D) Waunakee High 2 0 3 3 1.50 6
77. James Block (F) Ashwaubenon High 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 0
78. Daniel Toycen (F) Chippewa Falls High 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 -1
79. Jace Cseter (F) Menomonie High 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
80. Connor Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
                   
81. Tyler Patton (F) Monona Grove High 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
82. Kobe Keller (C/RW) Stevens Point Area High 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
83. Pete Verstegen (F) Oshkosh High 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
84. Liam Schmitt (F) Verona Area High 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 3
85. Bailey Koenigs (F) Fond du Lac High 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
86. Gavin Hessler (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
87. Austin Burgener (C) Merrill High 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
88. Sean Driscoll (D) Homestead High 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
89. Logan Jacobs (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
90. Jake Dragoo (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
                   
91. Jack Andringa (D) Madison Memorial High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
92. Drew Kelly (D) Somerset High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
93. Brady Seeliger (F) Appleton United 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
94. Casey Esselman (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
95. Eric Zarrilli (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
96. Chase Mickelson (D) Rice Lake High 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
97. Carver Watson (D) Appleton United 2 1 1 2 1.00 6
98. Brady Sarauer (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
99. Cory Coen (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
100. Cody Kast (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
395 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Tyler Werne Wisconsin Rapids High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 3 1.00 .962
4. Sean Angle Bay Port High 2 1.01 .962
5. Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 2 1.25 .945
6. Alex Jones Verona Area High 3 1.33 .943
7. Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 3 1.67 .938
8. Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 2 2.00 .937
9. Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 2 1.51 .936
10. Henry Cutting Madison West High 3 2.15 .933
           
11. Matt Murphy Stoughton High 2 2.21 .933
12. Nathan Siclovan Stevens Point Area High 2 3.00 .932
13. Andryi Nahirniak Monona Grove High 2 2.32 .931
14. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 1.39 .923
15. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 2 3.50 .919
16. Zach Jordan Oregon High 1 3.03 .900
17. Austin Taylor Waupun High 2 3.50 .892
18. Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 4.02 .892
19. Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 2 5.50 .891
20. James Schroeder Appleton United 2 4.50 .885
           
21. Tony Rehm Madison Edgewood Prep 2 3.53 .879
22. Trevor Macey Arrowhead High 1 4.00 .871
23. Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 3.40 .862
24. Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 1 3.60 .862
25. Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 3 3.01 .859
26. Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 2 4.50 .852
27. Jordan Mazzara McFarland High 1 7.00 .837
28. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 7.56 .818
29. William Shober Fond du Lac High 1 6.12 .800
30. Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 2 6.14 .794
           
31. Michael MacDougall Janesville High 1 8.00 .778
32. Ethan Studer Monroe High 1 12.00 .733
33. Michael Olson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 1 14.21 .571
34. Riley Malone Neenah/Hville/Menasha 1 3.00 .500
35. Taylor Amborn Homestead High 3 1.67 -
36. Austin Irhke Waunakee High 0 - -
37. Jessie Heisz Janesville High 0 - -