League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 24 40 46 86 3.58 12
2. Blake Ripley (F) Waunakee High 24 35 50 85 3.54 16
3. Ty Pelton-Byce (F) Madison Memorial High 24 35 39 74 3.08 18
4. Ryan Mantz (F) Oshkosh High 24 40 32 72 3.00 36
5. Justin Kendall (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 24 39 32 71 2.96 21
6. Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 24 39 31 70 2.92 58
7. Brandon Connett (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 24 36 34 70 2.92 20
8. Daylon DeSouza (F) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 24 38 30 68 2.83 81
9. Ben Jaeger (F) Oshkosh High 26 25 43 68 2.62 45
10. Luke Kreuser (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 24 30 35 65 2.71 12
                   
11. Logan Froberg (C) Bay Port High 24 30 34 64 2.67 20
12. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) West Salem High 23 18 43 61 2.65 25
13. Zach Gilles (F) Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 24 27 32 59 2.46 14
14. Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 24 16 43 59 2.46 16
15. Jordan Bill (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 23 26 32 58 2.52 14
16. Jordan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 24 22 36 58 2.42 38
17. Neal Benson (F) Ashland High 22 35 22 57 2.59 37
18. Brady Beekman (F) Waupun High 23 25 31 56 2.43 42
19. Bailey Martin (F) West Salem High 24 34 21 55 2.29 24
20. Trenton Bliss (F) Appleton United 23 27 28 55 2.39 61
                   
21. Grant Reichenbacher (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 24 27 28 55 2.29 6
22. Jacob Padley (F) Madison Memorial High 24 15 39 54 2.25 16
23. Landon Albrightson (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 24 25 27 52 2.17 19
24. Mathew Sprink (F) Mosinee High 24 25 27 52 2.17 20
25. Kobe Keller (C/RW) Stevens Point Area High 22 17 35 52 2.36 14
26. Casey Esselman (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 24 17 35 52 2.17 20
27. Brock Caufield (RW) Stevens Point Area High 22 21 30 51 2.32 8
28. Parker Elvy (F) Waunakee High 24 16 34 50 2.08 16
29. Ian McKinch (F) Sheboygan High 23 25 23 48 2.09 22
30. Carter Grishaber (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 24 26 21 47 1.96 12
                   
31. Riley Keays (F) Brookfield/CMH High 22 31 15 46 2.09 10
32. Martin Suda (F) Bay Port High 20 20 26 46 2.30 6
33. Dylan Brown (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 24 20 26 46 1.92 4
34. Bryce Graveen (F) Mosinee High 24 17 29 46 1.92 14
35. Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 24 21 24 45 1.88 4
36. Tyler Patton (F) Monona Grove High 23 15 29 44 1.91 28
37. Tyler Husnick (F) Antigo High 24 9 35 44 1.83 0
38. Mitch Gerhartz (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 21 29 13 42 2.00 52
39. Cole Paskus (F) Madison West High 18 26 16 42 2.33 17
40. Reed Kelly (F) Somerset High 24 24 18 42 1.75 21
                   
41. Landon Stepan (F) Mosinee High 24 18 24 42 1.75 4
42. Austin Erickson (F) Waupaca High 24 24 17 41 1.71 8
43. Logan Wright (F) DeForest Area High 24 24 17 41 1.71 24
44. Mathew Dutcher (F) Monona Grove High 23 19 22 41 1.78 10
45. Caylen Dyni (F) Fond du Lac High 24 19 22 41 1.71 17
46. Collin Appleton (F) Notre Dame Academy 22 18 23 41 1.86 16
47. Gavin Hessler (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 23 14 27 41 1.78 2
48. Bill Kemnitz (C) McFarland High 22 23 17 40 1.82 8
49. Connor Perkins (C) Janesville High 22 18 22 40 1.82 6
50. Jordan Foster (F) Waupun High 21 27 12 39 1.86 68
                   
51. Grant Scharmer (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 24 20 19 39 1.63 63
52. Douglas Macdonald (C) Baraboo/Portage HS 24 15 24 39 1.63 6
53. Jordan Gerothanas (F) Monona Grove High 22 19 19 38 1.73 0
54. Tyler Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 22 19 19 38 1.73 6
55. Joey Hobbs (F) Homestead High 22 15 23 38 1.73 2 -2
56. Maxx Wisemiller (D) New Richmond High 24 13 25 38 1.58 10
57. Sam Renlund (F) Verona Area High 24 13 25 38 1.58 33
58. Jack Andringa (D) Madison Memorial High 24 11 27 38 1.58 12
59. Jimmy Curliss (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 22 19 16 35 1.59 20
60. Jackson Breton (F) Stoughton High 22 17 18 35 1.59 31
                   
61. Nick Epperson (F) University School 24 16 19 35 1.46 28
62. Eliot Friedow (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 24 13 22 35 1.46 8
63. Elijah Wickersheim (F) Antigo High 23 11 24 35 1.52 33
64. Logan Geisness (F) University School 24 9 26 35 1.46 16
65. Arin BonDurant (D) Stoughton High 22 15 19 34 1.55 20
66. Dillon Clark (F) McFarland High 22 10 24 34 1.55 21
67. Vojtech Outrata (F) De Pere High 24 23 10 33 1.38 10
68. Steven Mordini (D) Baraboo/Portage HS 24 15 18 33 1.38 45
69. Joey Andriacchi (F) Oregon High 23 10 23 33 1.43 10
70. Andrew Schulenburg (F/D) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 24 18 14 32 1.33 14
                   
71. Dylan Ross (C/RW) Eau Claire Memorial High 23 16 16 32 1.39 16
72. Kaden Bergman (F) Hayward High 24 15 17 32 1.33 30
73. Colton Raymond (F) Northland Pines High 24 14 18 32 1.33 10 20
74. Sam Iverson (F) Janesville High 22 13 19 32 1.45 14
75. Jordan Steinmetz (F) Chippewa Falls High 23 13 19 32 1.39 22
76. Collin Bundy (D) Oregon High 20 21 10 31 1.55 13
77. Pete Verstegen (F) Oshkosh High 25 13 18 31 1.24 26
78. Adrian Harmsen (F) Waupun High 25 17 13 30 1.20 39
79. Dietrich Schwoerer (D) McFarland High 22 13 17 30 1.36 20
80. Zack Levis (D) Antigo High 23 11 19 30 1.30 36
                   
81. Jake Berry (D) Waukesha High 24 9 21 30 1.25 58
82. Austin Schyvinck (D) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 24 6 24 30 1.25 38
83. Adam Stanton (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 23 18 11 29 1.26 78
84. Hunter Dolan (F) River Falls High 24 18 11 29 1.21 31
85. Jack Anderson (F) Verona Area High 23 15 14 29 1.26 6 14
86. Tyler Perkins (LW) Janesville High 22 13 16 29 1.32 22
87. Griffin Nicksic (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 24 13 16 29 1.21 24
88. Austin Mikesch (C) Bay Port High 24 9 20 29 1.21 18
89. Michael Alfaro (D) Appleton United 24 7 22 29 1.21 32
90. Sam Storlie (D) Wisconsin Rapids High 24 6 23 29 1.21 26
                   
91. Kevin Ford (F) Waunakee High 13 14 14 28 2.15 10
92. Spencer Challe (F) Bay Port High 24 17 10 27 1.13 6
93. Jacob Dirks (F) Onalaska High 22 15 12 27 1.23 4
94. Case Moioffer (D/F) Somerset High 24 14 13 27 1.13 27
95. William Sprink (D) Mosinee High 24 13 14 27 1.13 24
96. Bryce Kessel (D) Madison Edgewood Prep 23 12 15 27 1.17 20
97. Weston Knutson (F) DeForest Area High 24 12 15 27 1.13 11
98. Dawson Hinz (F) Baraboo/Portage HS 24 11 16 27 1.13 15
99. Jack Kraus (D) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 24 7 20 27 1.13 24
100. Cale Bowman (D) Wausau West High 20 18 8 26 1.30 58
595 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Hayes Weiner Onalaska High 10 0.70 .952
2. Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 24 1.15 .950
3. Walker Smith Waupaca High 24 2.29 .935
4. Bryce Hanson Somerset High 20 1.99 .934
5. Mac Schmidt University School 20 2.06 .932
6. Cameron Teuscher Monona Grove High 13 1.36 .931
7. Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 15 1.71 .931
8. Maxwell McConnell Middleton High 16 1.91 .928
9. Dylan Phinney Appleton United 22 2.02 .927
10. Anthony Howard Hudson High 14 0.94 .925
           
11. Nathan Siclovan Stevens Point Area High 19 1.82 .925
12. Sean Angle Bay Port High 24 2.04 .924
13. Henry Cutting Madison West High 23 2.36 .918
14. Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 14 2.41 .914
15. Andryi Nahirniak Monona Grove High 17 3.32 .909
16. Zach Bednar Mosinee High 24 2.06 .907
17. Sam Farber Eau Claire North High 23 3.09 .906
18. Alex Jones Verona Area High 23 2.22 .903
19. Brennan Bescup Beloit Memorial High 23 3.49 .903
20. Henry Roskos Oregon High 24 2.58 .902
           
21. Matt Murphy Stoughton High 20 3.11 .902
22. Michael Olson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 24 2.36 .898
23. Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 20 3.88 .897
24. Brendan Thomas Hayward High 24 2.76 .893
25. William Shober Fond du Lac High 23 3.21 .893
26. Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage HS 23 2.70 .891
27. Adam Helgeson West Salem High 14 2.20 .889
28. Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 11 3.16 .888
29. Tyler Werne Wisconsin Rapids High 24 1.90 .886
30. Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 22 2.02 .886
           
31. Max Schauff Madison Edgewood Prep 13 2.00 .884
32. Adam Lindeman Beaver Dam High 22 4.16 .884
33. Mitch Hammes West Salem High 10 3.30 .878
34. Jordan Mazzara McFarland High 16 3.39 .876
35. Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 15 3.46 .876
36. Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 17 2.47 .874
37. Caleb Sauer Waupun High 16 3.95 .874
38. Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 16 4.40 .871
39. Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 22 4.34 .868
40. Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 24 3.99 .867
           
41. Jessie Heisz Janesville High 22 2.70 .865
42. Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 22 3.29 .861
43. Austin Taylor Waupun High 14 5.13 .861
44. Brock Suchomel DeForest Area High 24 3.55 .850
45. Andrew George DeForest Area High 13 3.68 .850
46. Nathan DeLisle Fox Cities High 17 3.58 .849
47. Robert Ali Whitefish Bay High 21 4.70 .838
48. Nik Bolin Sauk Prairie High 21 8.55 .818
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ben Bartletti Antigo High 4 0.67 .955
2. Nick Rogers Mosinee High 4 1.30 .927
3. Adam Conkling Homestead High - 3.86 .913
4. Charles Schmock Waunakee High 1 1.50 .909
5. Dylan Stein Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 5 1.60 .900
6. Ethan Polich Northland Pines High 2 1.50 .895
7. Luke Nystrom De Pere High 6 2.65 .893
8. Jacob Storms Eau Claire North High 2 3.00 .892
9. Jake Erickson New Richmond High 7 2.62 .890
10. Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 3 1.33 .889
           
11. Adam Larson Somerset High 6 2.44 .877
12. Riley Malone Neenah/Hville/Menasha 8 1.77 .873
13. Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 8 4.59 .868
14. Rob Houle McFarland High 5 2.75 .858
15. Brady Gagne Fond du Lac Springs High 5 3.57 .856
16. Caden Welch Superior High 6 3.27 .854
17. Ty Barnhill Grafton High 6 4.29 .853
18. Maxwell McDonald Monona Grove High 6 1.00 .833
19. Dakota Pickhard Sauk Prairie High 7 5.91 .833
20. Ryan Bluhm Oshkosh High 2 4.37 .820
           
21. Gavin Gregory Neenah/Hville/Menasha 1 3.00 .800
22. Nate Polakoski Fond du Lac High 1 3.00 .800
23. Ben Amera Stoughton High 2 5.38 .783
24. Austin Ihrke Waunakee High 3 8.79 .753
25. Brandon Riedel Beloit Memorial High 1 13.88 .632
26. Rayc Stahl Janesville High 1 3.00 .500
27. Ryan Kocovsky Waupaca High 2 3.17 .429
28. Boyd Farr Waupun High 0 - -
29. Tyler Baumann Oshkosh High 0 - -
30. Alvaro Vargas Beloit Memorial High 0 - -
           
31. Dylan Loerke Beloit Memorial High 0 - -
32. Owen Aldrich Janesville High 0 - -
33. Francisco Gomez Somerset High 0 - -
34. J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High - - -
35. Jacob Miller Tomahawk High - - -
36. David Mayry New Richmond High - - -