PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Riley Jelinek (LW) Sauk Prairie High 24 33 46 79 3.29 16
2. Parker Lindauer (F) Madison Memorial High 24 29 49 78 3.25 36
3. Ryan Wink (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 24 48 27 75 3.13 15
4. Thomas Weis (C) Madison Edgewood Prep 23 40 31 71 3.09 30
5. Drake Baldwin (F) Madison West High 24 46 24 70 2.92 4
6. Sam Stange (RW) Eau Claire North High 24 31 36 67 2.79 14
7. Cody Dirks (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 24 11 56 67 2.79 26
8. Mack Keryluk (C) Verona Area High 24 34 32 66 2.75 27
9. Tyler Nelson (F) Madison Memorial High 24 29 37 66 2.75 41
10. Tyler Herzberg (LW) University School 24 30 35 65 2.71 16
                   
11. Benett Halbleib (F) Sun Prairie High 23 31 33 64 2.78 20
12. Dominic Murano (RW) Whitefish Bay High 23 43 19 62 2.70 31
13. Pierce Stastney (F) Homestead High 24 31 31 62 2.58 2
14. Zach Urdahl (LW) Eau Claire North High 24 40 21 61 2.54 16
15. Camden Desroches (F) Sauk Prairie High 24 29 31 60 2.50 11
16. Grant Newcomer (F) McFarland High 22 27 31 58 2.64 4
17. Jack Menzies (F) Waupaca High 24 26 32 58 2.42 10
18. Hunter Schultz (F) Aquinas/GET/Holmen 22 27 29 56 2.55 4
19. Cade Lemmer (C) Wausau West High 24 26 30 56 2.33 86
20. Robby Newton (F) University School 24 18 37 55 2.29 6
                   
21. Barrett Brooks (RW) Stevens Point Area High 22 22 32 54 2.45 8
22. Colton Flammini (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 23 33 20 53 2.30 2
23. Dayne Hoyord (F) Stevens Point Area High 24 30 22 52 2.17 23
24. Ryan Krueger (F) Marshfield High 24 20 32 52 2.17 8
25. Brady Snedden (F) Northland Pines High 22 19 33 52 2.36 8
26. Gunnar Schiffmann (LW) Northland Pines High 22 13 39 52 2.36 18
27. Cody Rasmussen (F) Waupaca High 24 26 25 51 2.13 12
28. Drew Lenz (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 23 12 39 51 2.22 75
29. Derek Pawlak (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 23 31 19 50 2.17 53
30. Jackson Henningsgard (LW) Amery High 23 16 34 50 2.17 16
                   
31. Joey Koller (F) Eau Claire North High 24 13 37 50 2.08 34
32. Sam VanderHoeven (F) Beaver Dam High 19 29 19 48 2.53 28
33. C.J. Lass (C) Onalaska/La Crosse High 24 22 26 48 2.00 2
34. Ethan Mann (F) University School 24 15 33 48 2.00 12
35. Joey Buenz (F) Homestead High 24 14 34 48 2.00 12
36. Blake Carey (F) University School 24 25 22 47 1.96 16
37. Jack Rhode (F) Northland Pines High 21 23 23 46 2.19 58
38. Cody Menzel (F) Madison Edgewood Prep 20 21 25 46 2.30 12
39. Alex Jackson (F) West Salem High 23 21 25 46 2.00 36
40. Trey Zagrzebski (F) Stevens Point Area High 24 19 27 46 1.92 18
                   
41. Tommy Duren (F) Onalaska/La Crosse High 24 19 26 45 1.88 6
42. Jake Carlson (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 24 19 26 45 1.88 41
43. Max Savaloja (C) Eau Claire Memorial High 24 20 24 44 1.83 24
44. Travis Kernen (F) Sun Prairie High 23 18 26 44 1.91 36
45. Dillon Fox (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 22 23 20 43 1.95 27
46. Gavin Henry (F) Homestead High 23 21 22 43 1.87 10
47. Will Bryant (F) Onalaska/La Crosse High 24 21 22 43 1.79 12
48. Marc Sippel (F) Wausau West High 24 20 23 43 1.79 22
49. Cale Rufenacht (F) Verona Area High 24 18 25 43 1.79 12
50. Sam Techel (F) Wausau West High 24 18 25 43 1.79 22
                   
51. Jack Erspamer (F) Waupaca High 24 18 25 43 1.79 26
52. Kaden Brunson (F) Sun Prairie High 22 17 26 43 1.95 28
53. Ben Coulter (F) Janesville High 22 24 18 42 1.91 19
54. Alex Bishop (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 24 22 20 42 1.75 29
55. Jack Bartzen (F) McFarland High 22 19 23 42 1.91 20
56. Thomas Pfaff (F) Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 23 13 29 42 1.83 20
57. Zak Roskos (F) Oregon High 21 24 17 41 1.95 8
58. Isaac Lindstrom (F) Chippewa Falls High 23 16 24 40 1.74 22
59. Boone Mathison (F) Tomah High 23 26 13 39 1.70 4
60. Max Toijala (F) Lakeland High 22 20 19 39 1.77 26
                   
61. Grant LeDoux (D) West Salem High 23 20 19 39 1.70 10
62. Justin Rauser (F) KM/Mukwonago High 23 20 19 39 1.70 28
63. Cole Danielson (F) Hudson High 23 19 20 39 1.70 21
64. Bryce Schuster (F) Middleton High 24 18 21 39 1.63 8
65. Gunnar Hansen (F) Superior High 21 16 23 39 1.86 20
66. Jordan Tomaszewski (F) Tomahawk High 21 15 24 39 1.86 20
67. Isaac Frenette (F) Chippewa Falls High 23 21 17 38 1.65 17
68. Daniel Smolen (F) Beaver Dam High 22 17 21 38 1.73 69
69. Hayden Bradbury (F) New Richmond High 22 26 11 37 1.68 43
70. Parker Griffin (F) Amery High 23 22 15 37 1.61 4
                   
71. Sawyer Schindler (F) Marshfield High 24 16 21 37 1.54 39
72. Spencer Sparks (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 23 14 23 37 1.61 12
73. Brody Hlavacek (F) Stoughton High 23 27 9 36 1.57 8
74. Scott Gregor (F) Ashland High 21 25 11 36 1.71 11
75. Jonah Zoschke (F) Black River Falls High 21 24 12 36 1.71 14
76. Grady Martin (F) Amery High 23 21 15 36 1.57 10
77. Trey Rasmuson (F) Baldwin-Woodville High 22 19 17 36 1.64 14
78. Max Erstad (F) Fond du Lac High 22 19 17 36 1.64 16
79. Walker Haessig (F) Verona Area High 21 17 19 36 1.71 4
80. Brady Welsch (F) Fond du Lac Springs High 23 17 19 36 1.57 4
                   
81. Tyler Hunt (F) Northland Pines High 22 16 20 36 1.64 16
82. Max Bembinster (D) Tomahawk High 21 12 24 36 1.71 15
83. Mason Ihrke (F) Waunakee High 23 20 15 35 1.52 10
84. Isaac Wickersheim (F) Antigo High 24 20 15 35 1.46 20
85. Kaleb Miller (F) Menomonie High 22 19 16 35 1.59 16
86. Brendan Poshak (F) Notre Dame Academy 24 19 16 35 1.46 10
87. Harmon Marien (F) Northland Pines High 21 17 18 35 1.67 35
88. William Sweeney (F) Marquette University High 24 15 20 35 1.46 24
89. Jake Bergmanis (F) River Falls High 23 25 9 34 1.48 14
90. Cayden Laurvick (F) Superior High 20 24 10 34 1.70 33
                   
91. Colton Avery (F) Northwest High 22 17 17 34 1.55 2
92. Wyatt Boe (F) Northwest High 22 14 20 34 1.55 15
93. Adam Franken (F) Oregon High 21 11 23 34 1.62 15
94. Titan Graeve (F) Whitefish Bay High 23 11 23 34 1.48 10
95. Isaac Wellens (F) Marshfield High 22 19 14 33 1.50 22
96. Luke Davitz (F) Greendale High 23 18 15 33 1.43 17
97. Nicholas Mast (F) Sauk Prairie High 23 17 16 33 1.43 4
98. Matthew Ebersole (F) Whitefish Bay High 23 12 21 33 1.43 4
99. Carter Ottum (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 24 12 21 33 1.38 31
100. Abe Laggis (F) Rhinelander High 20 11 22 33 1.65 12
794 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Gavin Abric Hayward High 19 1.78 .943
2. Marcus Niemi Bay Port High 11 1.29 .942
3. Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 19 2.10 .935
4. Austin Bartell Arrowhead High 15 1.32 .933
5. Zach Bishop Baldwin-Woodville High 14 1.87 .933
6. Paul Vender Tomah High 20 1.91 .932
7. Joseph Greilich KM/Mukwonago High 18 1.93 .929
8. Tucker Jarrett McFarland High 16 2.26 .929
9. Patrick Kelly University School 10 1.21 .926
10. Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 22 3.19 .926
           
11. Bo Buckley Notre Dame Academy 21 1.74 .923
12. Jaden Hoople-Ieisz Chippewa Falls High 18 2.14 .923
13. Brett Wilkins Northland Pines High 22 1.28 .921
14. Adam Prokop Wausau West High 13 1.69 .920
15. Jake Mork Neenah/Hville/Menasha 20 1.70 .918
16. Cooper Oakes Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 22 2.01 .917
17. Hunter Beck Waunakee High 23 2.62 .915
18. Jack Weber Onalaska/La Crosse High 24 1.53 .914
19. Kaden Grant Verona Area High 16 2.47 .914
20. Ian Hedican Madison West High 23 2.49 .912
           
21. Gage Olson Appleton United 18 3.73 .912
22. Stanford Swid Mosinee High 20 3.96 .912
23. Jack Coleman Aquinas/GET/Holmen 20 3.81 .907
24. Frank Fee University School 11 1.49 .906
25. Brody Bunnell Antigo High 21 2.74 .906
26. Jake Miller River Falls High 23 3.17 .905
27. Kyle Henning Beaver Dam High 13 3.50 .904
28. Carter Hellenbrand Stoughton High 21 4.34 .903
29. Spencer Wierzba Stevens Point Area High 18 2.18 .899
30. Owen Leatherberry Sun Prairie High 23 2.91 .899
           
31. Colin Fessler Sheboygan High 12 3.12 .898
32. A.J. Cohen Hudson High 20 1.93 .897
33. Max Gerhmann Whitefish Bay High 23 3.03 .893
34. MacLane Schick Sheboygan High 14 3.23 .889
35. Tyler Schreiter Eau Claire North High 18 3.30 .888
36. Brett Berens Waupaca High 24 3.15 .886
37. Jason Cooke Greendale High 17 4.85 .885
38. Dane Hinz Baraboo/Portage HS 18 3.92 .878
39. Seth Stafford Rhinelander High 21 3.03 .876
40. Zach Walker Madison Edgewood Prep 17 3.40 .871
           
41. Shawn Dirkx Tomahawk High 21 3.83 .870
42. Joseph Laforge Kenosha High 20 7.83 .870
43. Riley Baye Bay Port High 11 2.83 .868
44. Nicholas Ahlers Marquette University High 20 2.87 .868
45. Max Davis New Richmond High 22 4.67 .862
46. Ethan Hurt D.C. Everest High 13 3.88 .860
47. Hunter Newton Oregon High 10 3.90 .860
48. Andrew Gilbertson Monona Grove High 15 5.35 .860
49. Wes Turner Madison Memorial High 20 3.35 .855
50. Adrian Troff Amery High 16 3.24 .850
           
51. Caleb Johnson WSFLG High 11 5.86 .848
52. Cody Kaas Janesville High 18 4.48 .840
53. Jackson Skutt Menomonie High 21 5.72 .836
54. Caleb McCorkle Wausau East High 18 4.91 .808
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Cody Wilk Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Conner Baumann University School 1 0.00 1.000
3. Xander Roberts Notre Dame Academy 2 0.68 .944
4. Quinn Senke Madison Edgewood Prep 1 1.00 .929
5. Chase Lau Fond du Lac Springs High 1 4.00 .911
6. Alex Miller Waukesha High 3 1.12 .903
7. Tyler Fromolz Waupun High 9 4.13 .898
8. Trevin Milbauer Wisconsin Rapids High 8 3.62 .894
9. Nick Hahner Wausau West High 9 1.84 .887
10. Bridger Fixmer Chippewa Falls High 3 2.77 .887
           
11. Tanner Reany Wisconsin Rapids High 8 3.89 .880
12. Davis Nunnally Arrowhead High 4 2.08 .878
13. Cam Broderick Madison Edgewood Prep 3 2.32 .878
14. Mitchell Bauer Janesville High 2 3.50 .873
15. Torger Stachurski Wisconsin Rapids High 5 3.86 .871
16. Jason Borchert Monona Grove High 6 4.13 .861
17. Jacob Ayers Oregon High 3 4.00 .850
18. Easton Lindus Baldwin-Woodville High 2 3.50 .800
19. Thomas Isenberger Menomonie High 1 7.00 .781
20. Jack Kleist Appleton United 1 16.60 .400
           
21. Preston Jones Amery High 0 - -
22. John Derr Madison Edgewood Prep - - -
23. Johnathan Sass Antigo High - - -
24. Andrew Evenson Aquinas/GET/Holmen - - -
25. Jack Uhrine Northland Pines High - - -
26. Quaid Agard Madison La Follette/East High - - -
27. Tucker Stepan Mosinee High - - -
28. Nathan Kapp Middleton High - - -
29. Corbin Guy Fond du Lac High - - -
30. Sawyer Nitti Onalaska/La Crosse High - - -