League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 354 105 150 255 0.720 142 70
2. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 380 136 95 231 0.608 259 17
3. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 356 93 129 222 0.624 188 77
4. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 384 101 111 212 0.552 422 57
5. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 264 79 131 210 0.795 173 52
6. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 360 95 109 204 0.567 267 54
7. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 299 85 88 173 0.579 111 41
8. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 222 77 93 170 0.766 114 68
9. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 188 58 109 167 0.888 106 -3
10. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 336 75 91 166 0.494 267 27
                   
11. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 372 73 93 166 0.446 96 97
12. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 351 68 90 158 0.450 177 75
13. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 253 87 70 157 0.621 157 62
14. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 252 63 94 157 0.623 434 34
15. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 256 52 94 146 0.570 90 8
16. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 276 66 78 144 0.522 194 -3
17. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 203 71 64 135 0.665 213 31
18. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 259 51 82 133 0.514 117 2
19. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 268 34 99 133 0.496 271 21
20. Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 257 46 78 124 0.482 136 31
                   
21. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 192 58 65 123 0.641 122 20
22. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 293 49 74 123 0.420 175 43
23. Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 184 59 63 122 0.663 100 -16
24. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 311 62 59 121 0.389 233 -15
25. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 165 50 69 119 0.721 106 31
26. Ilya Grebennikov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 344 40 79 119 0.346 156 -18
27. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 243 57 59 116 0.477 260 -2
28. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 182 36 79 115 0.632 108 49
29. Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 324 49 65 114 0.352 240 15
30. Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 184 60 53 113 0.614 134 -7
                   
31. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 235 47 63 110 0.468 86 22
32. Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 224 47 62 109 0.487 225 26
33. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 256 43 66 109 0.426 60 53
34. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 175 40 69 109 0.623 147 9
35. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 213 35 72 107 0.502 293 21
36. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 396 24 83 107 0.270 325 50
37. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 136 46 59 105 0.772 121 24
38. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) HK Sarov 231 53 49 102 0.442 149 22
39. Sergei Chubykin (C) Yermak Angarsk 340 41 61 102 0.300 144 8
40. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 201 40 62 102 0.507 142 35
                   
41. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 174 33 69 102 0.586 125 22
42. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 234 35 66 101 0.432 100 25
43. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 169 54 46 100 0.592 170 37
44. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 238 45 55 100 0.420 145 14
45. Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 159 53 41 94 0.591 88 -6
46. Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 160 36 58 94 0.588 127 26
47. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 170 51 42 93 0.547 40 12
48. Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 305 26 67 93 0.305 434 35
49. Alexei Yushin (C) Dynamo Balashikha 226 43 49 92 0.407 196 -7
50. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 231 40 52 92 0.398 98 11
                   
51. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 220 43 48 91 0.414 54 9
52. Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 268 42 49 91 0.340 237 -22
53. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 209 34 57 91 0.435 141 12
54. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 230 32 59 91 0.396 100 11
55. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 203 32 58 90 0.443 40 -4
56. Anton Glovatsky (C) Titan Klin 153 33 56 89 0.582 62 0
57. Yakov Ischenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 361 32 57 89 0.247 304 10
58. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 236 30 59 89 0.377 178 41
59. Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 287 30 58 88 0.307 275 -17
60. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 141 50 37 87 0.617 137 41
                   
61. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 108 40 47 87 0.806 46 24
62. Vladislav Ushenin (LW/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 143 38 49 87 0.608 96 22
63. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 177 35 52 87 0.492 42 -9
64. Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 191 31 55 86 0.450 148 28
65. Roman Vasilyev (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 246 45 40 85 0.346 172 -21
66. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 113 32 53 85 0.752 82 7
67. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 122 29 56 85 0.697 78 43
68. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 169 29 56 85 0.503 94 8
69. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 129 35 49 84 0.651 157 24
70. Pavel Kornilov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 253 27 57 84 0.332 223 25
                   
71. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 184 38 45 83 0.451 52 17
72. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 135 37 46 83 0.615 57 -10
73. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 176 36 47 83 0.472 74 11
74. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Ryazan 113 39 43 82 0.726 52 -4
75. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 151 38 44 82 0.543 50 20
76. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 147 31 51 82 0.558 66 16
77. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 152 14 68 82 0.539 48 -1
78. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 145 42 39 81 0.559 81 -1
79. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 200 13 68 81 0.405 250 44
80. Igor Kamayev (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 185 35 45 80 0.432 130 13
                   
81. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 168 34 46 80 0.476 68 5
82. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 146 33 47 80 0.548 77 26
83. Yevgeni Bantserev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 259 32 48 80 0.309 326 -11
84. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada Volzhsk 152 24 56 80 0.526 68 -13
85. Dmitri Lyutov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 283 14 66 80 0.283 212 -6
86. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 134 38 41 79 0.590 144 34
87. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 142 35 44 79 0.556 28 18
88. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 188 34 45 79 0.420 136 33
89. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 186 33 46 79 0.425 50 6
90. Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) HK Ryazan 105 38 40 78 0.743 110 -12
                   
91. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 141 36 42 78 0.553 30 35
92. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 146 32 46 78 0.534 68 39
93. Artyom Potylitsyn (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 328 26 52 78 0.238 169 -25
94. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 125 22 56 78 0.624 68 28
95. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 194 33 44 77 0.397 60 -18
96. Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 218 22 55 77 0.353 180 -23
97. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 110 41 35 76 0.691 42 30
98. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 188 34 42 76 0.404 84 21
99. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 88 33 43 76 0.864 77 40
100. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 186 30 46 76 0.409 170 -14
5 716 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 146 5
2. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 134 4
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 130 6
4. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 126 5
5. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 120 5
6. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 118 6
7. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 111 4
8. Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 108 4
9. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 108 3
10. Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 108 3
         
11. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 98 3
12. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 94 3
13. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 90 3
14. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 89 4
15. Dmitri Shikin SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 89 3
16. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 89 3
17. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 86 4
18. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 84 5
19. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 83 2
20. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 77 3
         
21. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 76 3
22. Dmitri Voloshin Dynamo Balashikha 75 2
23. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 75 3
24. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 75 3
25. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 74 4
26. Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 73 2
27. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 72 3
28. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 71 5
29. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 70 3
30. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 70 3
         
31. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 67 3
32. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 66 3
33. Alexei Trifonov HK Ryazan 65 2
34. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Moskva 64 3
35. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 62 3
36. Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 62 3
37. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 62 2
38. Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 61 2
39. Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 61 3
40. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 61 3
         
41. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 60 4
42. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 60 3
43. Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 60 2
44. Sergei Ageyev Ariada Volzhsk 59 2
45. Oleg Nazarov Dizel Penza 59 2
46. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 59 2
47. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 56 3
48. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 55 4
49. Sergei Kostenko Izhstal Izhevsk 55 3
50. Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 55 2
         
51. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 54 4
52. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 54 3
53. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 54 2
54. Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 54 2
55. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 53 3
56. Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti 51 2
57. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 51 3
58. Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 2
59. Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 51 2
60. Mikhail Meyer SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 50 3
         
61. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 2
62. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 50 2
63. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 49 4
64. Yevgeni Konobri Lada Togliatti 49 2
65. Ilya Yezhov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 1
66. Stanislav Zhuchin CSK VVS Samara 48 2
67. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 48 3
68. Mikhail Demidov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 1
69. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 2
70. Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 1
         
71. Yuri Petrov Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 2
72. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 2
73. Sergei Mylnikov Ariada Volzhsk 46 2
74. Ilya Andryukhov Dizel Penza 46 1
75. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 45 1
76. Sergei Khoroshun Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 1
77. Vladislav Podyapolsky Bars Kazan 45 2
78. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 44 2
79. Alexei Ivanov Yermak Angarsk 44 1
80. Sergei Magarilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 1
         
81. Sergei Borisov Yermak Angarsk 43 2
82. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 43 2
83. Sergei Magarilov Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 1
84. Yevgeni Lobanov Dizel Penza 43 1
85. Sergei Magarilov Yermak Angarsk 43 1
86. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 42 6
87. Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 2
88. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 42 3
89. Denis Franskevich Yermak Angarsk 42 1
90. Denis Peretyagin Kristall Saratov 42 1
         
91. Alexander Cherepenin Dynamo Balashikha 41 2
92. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 41 2
93. Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 41 2
94. Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 41 2
95. Yuri Klyuchnikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 1
96. Vitali Yevdokimov Molot-Prikamie Perm 41 1
97. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 40 2
98. Eduard Reizvikh Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 1
99. Artyom Zagidulin Zauralie Kurgan 40 1
100. Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 3
563 goalies found | Previous page | Next page