Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mathew Barzal (C) Team British Columbia 4 3 5 8 2.00 -
2. Braylon Shmyr (LW) Team Alberta 3 3 4 7 2.33 -
3. Nick Merkley (RW/C) Team Alberta 3 1 6 7 2.33 -
4. Mitch Dyck (D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
5. Brady Reagan (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
6. Austin Wagner (LW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
7. Jakob Stukel (LW) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
8. Matt Bradley (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
9. Giorgio Estephan (C) Team Alberta - - - - - -
10. Connor Hobbs (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
                   
11. Brandan Arnold (RW) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
12. Keegan Kolesar (RW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
13. Jansen Harkins (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
14. Parker Wotherspoon (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
15. James Shearer (D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
16. Ty Comrie (C) Team Alberta - - - - - -
17. Travis Kilbrei (LW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
18. Ashton Anderson (C/LW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
19. Wyatt Sloboshan (C/LW) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
20. Jordan Xavier (F) Team Alberta - - - - - -
                   
21. Austin Strand (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
22. Chaz Reddekopp (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
23. Rylee Zimmer (C/LW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
24. Kody White (C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
25. Marcus Vela (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
26. Jordy Stallard (C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
27. Drew Litwin (C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
28. Adam Musil (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
29. Tate Olson (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
30. Matthew Campese (LW) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
                   
31. Tyler Soy (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
32. Thomas Lenchyshyn (RW/D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
33. Jesse Lawrence (D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
34. Terrell Draude (C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
35. Brendan Guhle (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
36. Mason McCarty (RW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
37. Cameron Hebig (C/W) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
38. Jayden Halbgewachs (LW/C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
39. Ethan Bear (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
40. Matteo Gennaro (C/LW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
                   
41. Jackson Keane (C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
42. Ryan Gardiner (D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
43. Andrew Koep (C/LW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
44. Joe Gatenby (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
45. Lane Pederson (C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
46. Nick Chyzowski (C/LW) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
47. Max Lajoie (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
48. Garrett Armour (LW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
49. Troy Murray (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
50. Lawson McDonald (D) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
                   
51. Cameron Reagan (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
52. Jake Fletcher (LW) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
53. Ty Schultz (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
54. Braden Purtill (LW/C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
55. Glenn Gawdin (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
56. Justin Szeto (F) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
57. Brad Forrest (D) Team Alberta - - - - - -
58. Regan Nagy (RW) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
59. Grayson Pawlenchuk (C/LW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
60. Shane Collins (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
                   
61. Loch Morrison (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
62. Tanner Browne (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
63. Meyer Nell (LW) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
64. Kevin Davis (D) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
65. Rykr Cole (C) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -
66. Aaron Boyd (C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
67. Brayden Burke (LW/RW) Team Alberta - - - - - -
68. Kirklan Lycar (C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
69. Brad Morrison (C) Team British Columbia - - - - - -
70. Colt Conrad (C) Team Manitoba - - - - - -
                   
71. Hudson Elynuik (C) Team Alberta - - - - - -
72. Brennan Riddle (D) Team Saskatchewan - - - - - -