Loading page
EHC Biel-Bienne
© Photo: Colin Girard

Switzerland flagManuel von Rohr

EP verified badgeVerified
a.k.a. "Manuel Luc von Rohr"
Features
See plans and pricing
GamesGPGATP+/-
Last 5 games5000-1
Last 10 games10101-2

Manuel von Rohr Facts

Date of Birth
Jul 10, 2007
Age
19
Youth Team
SC Langenthal
Position
RW
Height
178 cm / 5'10"
Weight
83 kg / 183 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
27/28
Agency
Premium

Manuel von Rohr Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Manuel von Rohr — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
19-20undefined flagSC Langenthal II U15U15-A35384-
20-21undefined flagSC Langenthal U15U15-Top56282-
21-22undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U15U15-Elit3022163842-Playoffs QC23366-
21-22undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17U17-Elit10110-
21-22undefined flagSC Langenthal U17U17-Top75276-
22-23undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17U17-Elit3514122643-Playoffs115384-
22-23undefined flagSC Langenthal U17U17-Top22464-
23-24undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17U17-Elit4019193840-Playoffs104598-
23-24undefined flagSwitzerland U17 (all)International-Jr102242-
24-25undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U20U20-Elit431482222-Playoffs141458-
24-25undefined flagEHC Biel-BienneNL200000
24-25undefined flagSwitzerland U18WJC-1850002-6
24-25undefined flagSwitzerland U18 (all)International-Jr2141510-
25-26undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21U21-Elit4214223628-Playoffs122246-
25-26undefined flagEHC Biel-BienneNL200000
25-26undefined flagEHC OltenLoanSL501143
25-26undefined flagSwitzerland U19 (all)International-Jr82134-
25-26undefined flagSwitzerland U20 (all)International-Jr41232-
26-27undefined flagEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21U21-Elit------
26-27undefined flagEHC Biel-BienneNL300000
26-27undefined flagEHC OltenLoanSL71010-2
26-27undefined flagSwitzerland U20 (all)International-Jr1026810-
26-27undefined flagProjectedInfoSL487070-14
26-27undefined flagProjectedInfoNL4300000

Manuel von Rohr Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Manuel von Rohr Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
Manuel von Rohr — 2026-2027 Game Log
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
SL flagSL
@
@
vs
@
vs
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Manuel von Rohr Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Manuel von Rohr — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagInternational-Jr 4531112230.4328-0
undefined flagNL 370000.00000
undefined flagSL 2121120.17410
undefined flagSwiss U21-Elit (U20-Elit, U21-Elit)3852830580.6850-2263690.3514-
undefined flagU15-A (Swiss U16-A)135382.674-0
undefined flagU15-Elit (Swiss U16-Elit)1302216381.2742-123363.006-
undefined flagU15-Top (Swiss U16-Top)156281.602-0
undefined flagU17-Elit (Swiss U18-Elit)3763332650.8683-22198170.8112-
undefined flagU17-Top (Swiss U18-Top)2976131.4410-0
undefined flagWJC-18 150000.002-60

Manuel von Rohr Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Manuel von Rohr Career Highlights

Manuel von Rohr — Awards by Season
SeasonAwards by Season
2022-2023
2025-2026

Transactions

Manuel von Rohr — Transactions
DateStatusFromToSource
LoanEHC Biel-BienneEHC Olten
ExtensionEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21EHC Biel-Bienne