Loading page
TPS U18

Finland flagAaro Karelius

#35 TPS U18 / U18 SM-sarja - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
GamesGPGASVSSV%
Last 5 games41212190.98
Last 10 games51415291.57
Jump to
Section

Aaro Karelius Facts

Date of Birth
Jun 18, 2009
Age
17
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Finland
Youth Team
TPS
Position
G
Height
-
Weight
-
Catches
-
Contract
Junior

Aaro Karelius Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
23-24undefined flagTPS U16U16 SM-sarja93.90.87813-6-0Playoffs0----
24-25undefined flagTPS U16U16 SM-sarja263.16.894015-10-0
undefined flagTPS U18U18 SM-sarja0----
25-26undefined flagTPS U16U16 SM-sarja253.24.90629-12-0
26-27undefined flagTPS U18U18 SM-sarja52.78.91602-2-0

Aaro Karelius Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Aaro Karelius Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
U18 SM-sarja flagU18 SM-sarja
TPS U18vsPelicans U18
TPS U18vsÄssät U18
TPS U18@KalPa U18
TPS U18@Kärpät U18
TPS U18@Tappara U18
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Aaro Karelius Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagU16 SM-sarja 3603.31.897327-28-010----
undefined flagU18 SM-sarja 252.78.91602-2-00
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Aaro Karelius Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Aaro Karelius Career Highlights

No Data Found