Loading page
Calgary Bulls U17 AAA
© Photo: Dan Hickling

Canada flagCharlie Solomon

EP verified badgeVerified
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Charlie Solomon Facts

Date of Birth
Mar 15, 2010
Age
16
Place of Birth
Calgary, AB, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
F
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Charlie Solomon Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
23-24undefined flagCBHA Hawks U15 AAHCAA U152911152656-Playoffs403312-
24-25undefined flagCalgary Bisons U15 AAAAEHL U15331192058-Playoffs1142612-
25-26undefined flagCalgary Bulls U17 AAAAEHL U17331382189-Playoffs22022-

Charlie Solomon Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
25-26undefined flagCalgary Bulls U17 AAACIHA Winter Classic400020-

Charlie Solomon Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
AEHL U17 flagAEHL U17
Calgary Bulls U17 AAA@AC Avalanche U17 AAA
Calgary Bulls U17 AAAvsAC Avalanche U17 AAA
Calgary Bulls U17 AAA@Red Deer Northstar Chief U17 AAA
Calgary Bulls U17 AAAvsLethbridge Hurricanes U17 AAA
Calgary Bulls U17 AAA@Calgary Flames U17 AAA
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Charlie Solomon Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagAEHL U15 133119200.6158-1114260.5512-
undefined flagAEHL U17 133138210.6489-122021.002-
undefined flagCIHA Winter Classic 140000.0020-0
undefined flagHCAA U15 1291115260.9056-140330.7512-

Charlie Solomon Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Charlie Solomon Career Highlights

No Data Found

The publisher is not responsible for the information below.