Loading page
Ayr Centennials

Canada flagQuinn Duquette

#29 Ayr Centennials / GOJHL - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Quinn Duquette Facts

Date of Birth
Jun 11, 2008
Age
18
Place of Birth
Kitchener, ON, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
F
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
R
Contract
-

Quinn Duquette Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
22-23undefined flagKitchener Jr. Rangers U15 AAAALLIANCE U15------
23-24undefined flagKitchener Jr. Rangers U16 AAAALLIANCE U163063930-Playoffs43362-
24-25undefined flagKitchener Jr. Rangers U18 AAAALLIANCE U18331011179-Playoffs20000-
undefined flagAyr CentennialsGOJHL40002-
25-26undefined flagAyr CentennialsGOJHL48971657-Playoffs51128-
26-27undefined flagAyr CentennialsGOJHL31012-
undefined flagProjectedInfoGOJHL491601633-

Quinn Duquette Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Quinn Duquette Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
GOJHL flagGOJHL
Ayr Centennials@Hamilton Steel
Ayr CentennialsvsStoney Creek Generals
Ayr CentennialsvsPelham Panthers
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Quinn Duquette Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagALLIANCE U15 1-------0
undefined flagALLIANCE U16 1306390.3030-143361.502-
undefined flagALLIANCE U18 133101110.3379-120000.000-
undefined flagGOJHL 355107170.3161-151120.408-
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Quinn Duquette Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Quinn Duquette Career Highlights

No Data Found