Loading page
Åseda IF
© Photo: Tove Dolff

Sweden flagKim Runermark

#19 Åseda IF / Division 2 - 25/26

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Kim Runermark Facts

Date of Birth
Apr 20, 1990
Age
36
Place of Birth
Uppsala, SWE
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Gimo IF
Position
LW/RW
Height
183 cm / 6'0"
Weight
90 kg / 198 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-
Team Staff profile of Kim Runermark also available »

Kim Runermark Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
06-07undefined flagAlmtuna IS J18J18 Elit-15173277-
07-08undefined flagAlmtuna IS J18J18 Elit------
08-09undefined flagAlmtuna IS J20J20 Elit25111223115-Qualification20004-
09-10undefined flagMalmö Redhawks J20J20 SuperElit4111152614-Playoffs30000-
undefined flagMalmö RedhawksHockeyAllsvenskan400000
10-11undefined flagIK PanternDivision 12772910-
undefined flagMalmö Redhawks J20LoanJ20 SuperElit20220-
11-12undefined flagIK PanternDivision 13810112145-13Qualification73030-
12-13undefined flagTyringe SoSSDivision 2302123441213Qualification1383112-
undefined flagKristianstads IKLoanHockeyEttan100000
13-14undefined flagTyringe SoSSDivision 23017153220-Qualification15891716-
14-15undefined flagTyringe SoSS"A"Division 23327265310-Qualification12104142-
15-16undefined flagTyringe SoSS"A"HockeyEttan32121729610
16-17undefined flagKristianstads IKHockeyEttan25891761
undefined flagTyringe SoSSLoanHockeyEttan201120
undefined flagNybro Vikings IFHockeyEttan311202Qualification452724
17-18undefined flagNybro Vikings IFHockeyEttan351462080Qualification210101
18-19undefined flagKalmar HCHockeyEttan362321441816Qualification30220-2
19-20undefined flagKalmar HCHockeyEttan2911122368
undefined flagTyringe SoSSLoanHockeyEttan120202Relegation24150-
20-21undefined flagKalmar HCHockeyEttan34142943819
21-22undefined flagTyringe SoSSDivision 2402129506-Qualification134482-
22-23Did not play-------
23-24Did not play-------
24-25undefined flagÅseda IFDivision 2221011214-
25-26undefined flagÅseda IFDivision 200000-Relegation60772-

Kim Runermark Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Kim Runermark Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
Division 3 flagDivision 3
Åseda IFvsSkövde HC
Åseda IF@Töreboda HF
Åseda IFvsIF Lejonet
Åseda IF@Skövde HC
Åseda IFvsTöreboda HF
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Kim Runermark Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagDivision 2 6155961042001.295213*5593027570.9724-
undefined flagHockeyAllsvenskan 140000.00000
undefined flagHockeyEttan (Division 1)92631021092110.8010945*518135181.0023*
undefined flagJ18 Elit (U18 Region)2-15*17*32*-77*-0
undefined flagJ20 Elit (U20 Region)1251112230.92115-120000.004-
undefined flagJ20 SuperElit (U20 Nationell)2431117280.6514-130000.000-
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Kim Runermark Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Kim Runermark Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2014-2015
2018-2019
2021-2022

Transactions

05/14/2024
confirmed
07/30/2021
04/23/2019
04/06/2017
04/21/2015
04/23/2014
04/09/2013