

Nathan Guichard
HC Franches-Montagnes II / SwissDiv2 - 25/26
- Date of Birth
- Feb 21, 1999
- Age
- 27
- Place of Birth
- -
- Nation
- Switzerland
- Youth Team
- HC Franches-Montagnes
- Position
- F
- Height
- -
- Weight
- -
- Shoots
- L
- Contract
- -
Nathan Guichard Statistics
Nathan Guichard Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | QC Int PW | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 2017-2018 | Swiss Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Swiss Cup Q | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2019-2020 | Swiss Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | Swiss Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | National Cup Q | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | National Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2022-2023 | National Cup Q | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2023-2024 | National Cup Q | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
Nathan Guichard Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 15 | 29 | 11 | 40 | 2.67 | 14 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2.60 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1.22 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 42 | 47 | 32 | 79 | 1.88 | 108 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 1 | 23 | 23 | 11 | 34 | 1.48 | 82 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3.00 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 46 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 0.74 | 82 | - | 2 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.47 | 14 | - | |
| 5 | 65 | 57 | 55 | 112 | 1.72 | 108 | - | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.00 | 32 | - | |
| 2 | 29 | 57 | 30 | 87 | 3.00 | 42 | - | 2 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 3.00 | 8 | - |
Nathan Guichard Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1* | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 54 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.69 | 84 | - | 2 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.47 | 14 | - | |
| 5 | 69 | 58 | 57 | 115 | 1.67 | 110 | - | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.00 | 32 | - | |
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1.22 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 2 | 15 | 29 | 11 | 40 | 2.67 | 14 | - | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2.60 | 16 | - | |
| 2 | 42 | 47 | 32 | 79 | 1.88 | 108 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 2 | 33 | 61 | 32 | 93 | 2.82 | 44 | - | 2 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 3.00 | 8 | - | |
| 1 | 23 | 23 | 11 | 34 | 1.48 | 82 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3.00 | 18 | - | |
| 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | - | 0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Nathan Guichard Career Highlights
| Season | Awards |
|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | HC Franches-Montagnes | HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon | |
| Loan | HC Franches-Montagnes | HC Ajoie | |
| Extension | HC Franches-Montagnes II | HC Franches-Montagnes |