Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nico Frey (F) Seetal U20 16 35 21 56 3.50 93
2. Dario Haldimann (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 19 33 22 55 2.89 12
3. Simon Jaggi (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 24 30 54 2.84 48
4. Lars Bieri (C/LW) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 17 34 51 3.00 24
5. Johan Claude (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 18 20 30 50 2.78 28
6. Léo Eyen (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 17 27 22 49 2.88 28
7. Silvio Elsener (F) Zug II U20 16 26 21 47 2.94 28
8. Andrea Giannone (LW) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 11 32 12 44 4.00 22
9. Christian Zbinden (F) Le Locle U20 18 19 22 41 2.28 38
10. Romeo Blaser (F) Zug II U20 14 17 23 40 2.86 34
                   
11. Kilian Geiser (F) Fleurier U20 18 25 14 39 2.17 62
12. Luca Frey (F) Seetal U20 14 20 19 39 2.79 26
13. Valentino Fritz (LW/RW) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 12 21 17 38 3.17 36
14. Roy Soltermann (F) Seetal U20 11 17 18 35 3.18 43
15. Joris Houlmann (D) Delémont-Vallée U20 12 25 8 33 2.75 22
16. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 13 15 18 33 2.54 28
17. Lars Jauch (F) Seetal U20 10 21 11 32 3.20 18
18. Samuel Humbertclaude (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 17 18 14 32 1.88 44
19. Jack Hieringer (F) Zug II U20 15 11 21 32 2.13 56
20. Fabian Egli (F) Seetal U20 19 16 13 29 1.53 56
                   
21. Nando Pfranger (D/F) Seetal U20 12 14 15 29 2.42 2
22. Loris Vermot-Petit-Outhenin (F) Fleurier U20 18 15 13 28 1.56 62
23. Théo Danzinelli (F) Le Locle U20 15 15 12 27 1.80 16
24. David Bozzo (F) Le Locle U20 11 12 14 26 2.36 44
25. Benjamin Thiébaud (F) Yverdon U20 15 15 10 25 1.67 14
26. Florian Meier (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 11 14 25 1.56 8
27. Mirko Feuz (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 16 8 24 1.26 14
28. Marc Herzog (F) Weinfelden U20 12 12 12 24 2.00 4
29. Jolan Durand (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 15 10 14 24 1.60 34
30. Jaël Hirt (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 16 10 14 24 1.50 6
                   
31. Fabio Liechti (F) Rheinfelden U20 17 14 8 22 1.29 36
32. Jan Aregger (D) Innerschwyz II U20 12 13 9 22 1.83 56
33. Sandro Stoop (F) Rheintal U20 11 12 10 22 2.00 4
34. Yoan Boillat (F) Le Locle U20 15 12 10 22 1.47 67
35. Henri Börner (F) Adelboden U20 16 11 11 22 1.38 20
36. Tim Macho (F) Sursee U20 16 10 12 22 1.38 14
37. Maxime Jeanneret (F) Le Locle U20 18 10 12 22 1.22 36
38. Nicola Dalessi (F) Ascona U20 15 16 5 21 1.40 14
39. Benjamin Anderson (F) HC3Chêne U20 11 14 7 21 1.91 12
40. Armand Nydegger (D) HC3Chêne U20 14 14 7 21 1.50 30
                   
41. Dario Krucker (F) Weinfelden U20 12 11 10 21 1.75 6
42. Thibaud Vuilleumier (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 18 11 10 21 1.17 40
43. Noé Cramatte (D) Delémont-Vallée U20 14 10 11 21 1.50 58
44. Ivo Zürcher (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 19 6 15 21 1.11 8
45. Mike Holzer (F) Weinfelden U20 14 10 10 20 1.43 22
46. Rui Zryd (D) Adelboden U20 16 6 14 20 1.25 6
47. Jeremy Kälin (F) Weinfelden U20 11 12 7 19 1.73 8
48. Oliver Füllemann (F) Weinfelden U20 14 11 8 19 1.36 4
49. Fabien Günter (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 16 11 8 19 1.19 26
50. Leon Romagna (F) Rheintal U20 15 10 9 19 1.27 10
                   
51. Bastian Steiger (F) Innerschwyz II U20 8 9 10 19 2.38 2
52. Elio Bucher (D) Seetal U20 17 2 17 19 1.12 44
53. Denis Alija (F) Yverdon U20 16 15 3 18 1.13 54
54. Roger Bruni (F) Weinfelden U20 15 11 7 18 1.20 24
55. Simon Basler (D) Rheinfelden U20 18 9 9 18 1.00 26
56. Toni Jörg Haid (F) Zug II U20 15 8 10 18 1.20 80
57. Ben Leuenberger (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 17 6 12 18 1.06 48
58. Théo Vanden Broeck (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 15 9 8 17 1.13 22
59. Théo De la Reussille (F) Le Locle U20 18 6 11 17 0.94 10
60. Lukas Stehli (F) Innerschwyz II U20 7 11 5 16 2.29 38
                   
61. Kai Hämmerle (F) Rheintal U20 8 10 6 16 2.00 2
62. Alain Lavoyer (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 13 9 7 16 1.23 6
63. Björn Künzi (F) Adelboden U20 20 9 7 16 0.80 24
64. Estevan Beck (F) Fleurier U20 9 8 8 16 1.78 26
65. Maxime Piller (D) HC3Chêne U20 14 8 8 16 1.14 16
66. Nicolas Kocherhans (F) Ascona U20 18 6 10 16 0.89 24
67. Jessy Stiefel (F) Urdorf U20 13 11 4 15 1.15 2
68. Axel Rothenbühler (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 18 9 6 15 0.83 12
69. Lars Morger (F) Wetzikon U20 15 7 8 15 1.00 8
70. Sebastian von Allmen (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 7 8 15 0.83 14
                   
71. Kilian Colo (D) Fleurier U20 18 3 12 15 0.83 46
72. Kilian Sonderegger (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 20 11 3 14 0.70 56
73. Lars Krüdewagen (F) Zug II U20 17 10 4 14 0.82 35
74. Tim Büttiker (F) Glarner EC U20 14 9 5 14 1.00 101
75. Adrian Künzi (F) Adelboden U20 13 7 7 14 1.08 8
76. Luca Zürcher (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 7 7 14 0.78 22
77. Florian Blattner (F) Wetzikon U20 15 6 8 14 0.93 14
78. Loris Kim (F) Rheinfelden U20 16 5 9 14 0.88 34
79. Arnaud Nicolet (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 14 4 10 14 1.00 22
80. Lorenzo Elefante (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 6 3 11 14 2.33 14
                   
81. Lukas Thurnherr (D) Rheintal U20 15 11 2 13 0.87 16
82. Amos Rossetto (F) Ascona U20 17 11 2 13 0.76 18
83. Jan Henner (D) Rheinfelden U20 9 9 4 13 1.44 14
84. Moritz Zimmermann (F) Glarner EC U20 9 8 5 13 1.44 38
85. Basil Arnet (F) Sursee U20 18 8 5 13 0.72 26
86. Pascal Volk (F) Wetzikon U20 13 6 7 13 1.00 28
87. Louis Leimgruber (D) Urdorf U20 14 5 8 13 0.93 12
88. Samuel Voisard (F) Le Locle U20 14 5 8 13 0.93 45
89. Félicien Sauser (F) Fleurier U20 16 5 8 13 0.81 32
90. Philip Niklaus Mühlestein (F) Schwarzenburg U20 12 4 9 13 1.08 14
                   
91. Gabin Dubois (D) Fleurier U20 18 4 9 13 0.72 14
92. Marco Blaser (LW) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 12 10 2 12 1.00 4
93. Philip Zellweger (F) Wetzikon U20 10 9 3 12 1.20 26
94. Noa Bieri (F) Weinfelden U20 14 6 6 12 0.86 12
95. Thomas Piazzini (D) Fleurier U20 7 5 7 12 1.71 2
96. Lars Niederberger (D) Sursee U20 12 5 7 12 1.00 40
97. Anthony Stalder (D) HC3Chêne U20 13 5 7 12 0.92 42
98. Lukas Roth (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 15 5 7 12 0.80 22
99. Alan Floret (F) Fleurier U20 18 5 7 12 0.67 24
100. Angel Salvi (F) Le Locle U20 16 4 8 12 0.75 20
325 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Raphael Dörig Zug II U20 20 - -
2. Alex Pavlicko Sursee U20 19 - -
3. Quentin Leuenberger Franches-Montagnes U20 13 - -
4. Allan Crotti Le Locle U20 13 - -
5. Andrea Rossi Ascona U20 13 - -
6. Dave Derungs Weinfelden U20 12 - -
7. Michael Kiser Urdorf U20 12 - -
8. Colin Fringeli Delémont-Vallée U20 12 - -
9. Fabio Rudolph Unterseen-Interlaken U20 11 - -
10. Dominic Volk Wetzikon U20 11 - -
           
11. Joshua Irniger Seetal U20 11 - -
12. Björn Blumer Glarner EC U20 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jeremy Torrent Yverdon U20 9 - -
2. Manuel Walter Rheinfelden U20 9 - -
3. Fabio Jüstrich Rheintal U20 9 - -
4. Ashvin Sivasubramaniam Delémont-Vallée U20 9 - -
5. Bastian Keller Rheinfelden U20 9 - -
6. Sven Vuille-dit-Bille Fleurier U20 8 - -
7. Jonathan Curty Fleurier U20 8 - -
8. Gregory Keller Wetzikon U20 8 - -
9. Sven Boss Unterseen-Interlaken U20 7 - -
10. Kevin Stenz Innerschwyz II U20 7 - -
           
11. William Vaucher HC3Chêne U20 7 - -
12. Joel Frei Rheintal U20 7 - -
13. Ramon Hollenstein Eisbären St. Gallen U20 7 - -
14. Rico Blöchlinger Glarner EC U20 6 - -
15. Nael Djerrah Adelboden U20 6 - -
16. Noel Calame Fleurier U20 6 - -
17. Sven Bieli Rheinfelden U20 5 - -
18. Gaëtan Péquignot Franches-Montagnes U20 4 - -
19. Remo Rauber Wetzikon U20 4 - -
20. Alexis Magnin HC3Chêne U20 4 - -
           
21. Gian-Luca Kohler Rheinfelden U20 3 - -
22. Bryan Rüegger Innerschwyz II U20 3 - -
23. Jörg Schönholzer Weinfelden U20 3 - -
24. Alexej Jost Unterseen-Interlaken U20 2 - -
25. Beryl Santa Yverdon U20 2 - -
26. Yule Oesch Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 2 - -
27. Siro Beck Schwarzenburg U20 2 - -
28. Thomas Leuenberger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 2 - -
29. Christoph Fischer Weinfelden U20 1 - -
30. Samuel Perret Le Locle U20 1 - -
           
31. David Felder Rheintal U20 1 - -
32. Gaetan Patthey Le Locle U20 1 - -
33. Joel Theiler Unterseen-Interlaken U20 0 - -
34. Nathan Latscha Rheinfelden U20 0 - -
35. Tim Stettler Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 - - -
36. Dunja Fasel Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 - - -
37. Quentin Hamel Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 - - -
38. Romain Kämpf Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 - - -