Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Adrian Künzi (F) Adelboden U20 23 20 31 51 2.22 22
2. Marco Bieri (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 21 28 18 46 2.19 30
3. Henri Börner (F) Adelboden U20 15 26 20 46 3.07 24
4. Léo Eyen (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 11 17 26 43 3.91 26
5. Nico Biedermann (F) Luzern U20 22 25 16 41 1.86 42
6. Luca Kobza (F) Luzern U20 23 17 22 39 1.70 4
7. Nicola Dalessi (F) Ascona U20 19 27 11 38 2.00 66
8. Sven Zürcher (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 17 21 38 2.24 2
9. Simon Jaggi (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 13 23 14 37 2.85 79
10. Samuel Humbertclaude (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 12 19 18 37 3.08 24
                   
11. Gabriele Donati (F) Ascona U20 22 17 20 37 1.68 28
12. Nils Kunz (D) Adelboden U20 17 22 14 36 2.12 12
13. Jaël Hirt (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 12 17 17 34 2.83 4
14. Amos Rossetto (F) Ascona U20 23 16 16 32 1.39 40
15. Matteo Jacob Cédric Brêchet (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 14 15 15 30 2.14 54
16. Sven Brawand (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 20 11 19 30 1.50 18
17. Yorick Wandfluh (D) Adelboden U20 23 9 21 30 1.30 8
18. Kilian Geiser (F) Fleurier U20 13 16 13 29 2.23 26
19. Johan Claude (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 14 16 13 29 2.07 42
20. Louis Meyer (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 13 10 19 29 2.23 32
                   
21. Aaron Rüttimann (F) Raron U20 11 20 8 28 2.55 4
22. Gian Luca Portmann (F) Luzern U20 18 16 12 28 1.56 28
23. Denis Alija (F) Yverdon U20 13 12 16 28 2.15 28
24. Mathias Jäger (F) Raron U20 12 11 17 28 2.33 46
25. Mattia Salento (F) Luzern U20 19 12 15 27 1.42 18
26. Lars Zurbrügg (F) Adelboden U20 10 11 16 27 2.70 8
27. Georgios Paranomos (C/W) Zug II U20 19 9 18 27 1.42 18
28. Mirko Feuz (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 17 9 26 1.37 8
29. Noel Aschwanden (D) Zug II U20 22 17 9 26 1.18 83
30. Alain Lavoyer (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 18 15 10 25 1.39 10
                   
31. Kjetil Wandfluh (D) Adelboden U20 21 11 14 25 1.19 18
32. Silvan Brux (F) Raron U20 12 9 16 25 2.08 61
33. Samuele Ceresa (F) Luzern U20 13 14 10 24 1.85 14
34. Aris De Bernardi (F) Ascona U20 22 17 6 23 1.05 32
35. Noah Rieder (F) Adelboden U20 23 14 9 23 1.00 18
36. Daniel Schenk (F) Luzern U20 22 12 11 23 1.05 20
37. Sascha Renaud (F) Yverdon U20 10 11 12 23 2.30 36
38. Julian Stalder (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 9 14 23 1.35 8
39. Leandro Sassano (F) Zug II U20 14 17 5 22 1.57 22
40. Dario Bieri (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 15 17 5 22 1.47 22
                   
41. Andrin Bigler (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 9 13 22 1.38 18
42. Leo Napoleoni (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 14 14 7 21 1.50 42
43. Basil Arnet (F) Sursee U20 22 14 7 21 0.95 111
44. Luca Hofer (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 17 11 10 21 1.24 106
45. Kai Albrecht (F) Raron U20 12 12 8 20 1.67 52
46. Benjamin Anderson (F) Trois-Chêne U20 8 11 9 20 2.50 28
47. Timé Chariatte (F) Fleurier U20 13 9 11 20 1.54 8
48. Simon Racheter (F) Luzern U20 17 8 12 20 1.18 48
49. Ben Leuenberger (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 11 6 14 20 1.82 10
50. Filippo Feuz (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 5 15 20 1.05 12
                   
51. Dylan Matthey-de-l'Endroit (D) Fleurier U20 13 14 5 19 1.46 26
52. Marco Beer (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 18 14 5 19 1.06 85
53. Mario Urich (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 21 14 5 19 0.90 28
54. Laurent Lederrey (F) Yverdon U20 8 12 7 19 2.38 10
55. Renato Müller (F) Adelboden U20 17 11 8 19 1.12 4
56. Marco Hirschi (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 20 10 9 19 0.95 62
57. Dario Haldimann (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 9 9 10 19 2.11 0
58. Manuel Burkhardt (F) Luzern U20 18 9 10 19 1.06 14
59. Marco Waser (D) Luzern U20 17 8 11 19 1.12 2
60. Severin Dähler (D) Adelboden U20 10 6 13 19 1.90 2
                   
61. Fabio Liechti (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 17 12 6 18 1.06 32
62. Axel Rothenbühler (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 13 10 8 18 1.38 0
63. Thibaud Vuilleumier (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 9 9 9 18 2.00 52
64. Manuel Jäger (F) Raron U20 13 7 11 18 1.38 52
65. Jano Binggeli (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 19 9 8 17 0.89 12
66. Simon Büchler (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 21 9 8 17 0.81 87
67. Mitja Kallen (D) Adelboden U20 19 5 12 17 0.89 14
68. Evan Rebetez (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 11 12 4 16 1.45 24
69. Yannik Pfister (F) Wetzikon U20 9 9 7 16 1.78 2
70. Julian Krauer (D) Sursee U20 15 8 8 16 1.07 4
                   
71. Tim Staub (F) Adelboden U20 7 8 7 15 2.14 4
72. Sven Jeanbourquin (D) Franches-Montagnes U20 13 8 7 15 1.15 32
73. Sven Zeller (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 20 8 7 15 0.75 20
74. Loris Vermot-Petit-Outhenin (F) Fleurier U20 11 7 8 15 1.36 26
75. Sven Eng (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 9 8 6 14 1.56 6
76. Elia Hurni (D) Luzern U20 18 8 6 14 0.78 16
77. Nicolas Kocherhans (F) Ascona U20 17 7 7 14 0.82 49
78. Toni Jörg Haid (F) Zug II U20 18 5 9 14 0.78 160
79. Guillaume Häering (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 11 7 6 13 1.18 4
80. Alexandre Fellay (D) Raron U20 12 7 6 13 1.08 10
                   
81. Lukas Stehrenberger (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 19 7 6 13 0.68 10
82. Lars Morger (F) Wetzikon U20 6 6 7 13 2.17 10
83. Nathan Gavillet (F) Trois-Chêne U20 8 5 8 13 1.63 12
84. Lucas Heuting (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 18 5 8 13 0.72 73
85. Ivo Zürcher (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 3 10 13 0.81 4
86. Moritz Zimmermann (F) Glarner EC U20 7 7 5 12 1.71 12
87. Tim Leysinger (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 16 7 5 12 0.75 12
88. Lars Krüdewagen (F) Zug II U20 17 7 5 12 0.71 69
89. Kevin Schwendimann (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 19 7 5 12 0.63 4
90. Florian Meier (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 13 6 6 12 0.92 24
                   
91. Sandy Dubois (D) Fleurier U20 11 5 7 12 1.09 4
92. Patrick Iten (D) Wetzikon U20 18 5 7 12 0.67 6
93. Jack Hieringer (F) Zug II U20 15 4 8 12 0.80 72
94. Thomas Tendon (D) Franches-Montagnes U20 11 3 9 12 1.09 8
95. Alexandre Zumbrunnen (F) Yverdon U20 12 8 3 11 0.92 18
96. Sebastian von Allmen (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 8 3 11 0.61 18
97. Max Tscherrig (F) Raron U20 13 7 4 11 0.85 6
98. Justin Golliard (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 13 7 4 11 0.85 10
99. Samuele Consonni (D) Ascona U20 16 6 5 11 0.69 12
100. Aaron Bettazza (D) Ascona U20 21 6 5 11 0.52 14
323 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Raphael Dörig Zug II U20 22 - -
2. Dunja Fasel Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 19 - -
3. Matthias Lang Luzern U20 17 - -
4. Tim Stettler Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 - -
5. Manuel Walter Zunzgen-Sissach U20 15 - -
6. Alexej Jost Unterseen-Interlaken U20 13 - -
7. Nael Djerrah Adelboden U20 13 - -
8. Filippo Rossi Ascona U20 13 - -
9. Loris Péclard Yverdon U20 11 - -
10. Julien Beaud Bulle La Gruyère U20 11 - -
           
11. Jonathan Fornera Ascona U20 11 - -
12. Justin Aubert Trois-Chêne U20 10 - -
13. Thomas Leuenberger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Gaëtan Parrat Franches-Montagnes U20 1 0 1
2. Michele Lepori Zunzgen-Sissach U20 9 - -
3. Bastian Keller Zunzgen-Sissach U20 9 - -
4. Théo Friedli Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 9 - -
5. Tiago Iglesias Fleurier U20 8 - -
6. Pius Tobler GC Küsnacht II U20 8 - -
7. Quentin Leuenberger Franches-Montagnes U20 8 - -
8. Marco Savic Raron U20 7 - -
9. Silvester Kunfermann Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 7 - -
10. Marc Bregy Raron U20 7 - -
           
11. Romain Kämpf Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 7 - -
12. Emmanuel Vadi Bulle La Gruyère U20 6 - -
13. Remo Rauber Wetzikon U20 6 - -
14. Dario Rüttimann Unterseen-Interlaken U20 6 - -
15. Gregory Keller Wetzikon U20 6 - -
16. Rico Blöchlinger Glarner EC U20 6 - -
17. Björn Blumer Glarner EC U20 6 - -
18. Gaëtan Péquignot Franches-Montagnes U20 6 - -
19. Nolan Charpilloz Delémont-Vallée U20 6 - -
20. Noel Calame Fleurier U20 6 - -
           
21. Quentin Hamel Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 5 - -
22. Gianluca Scholer Zunzgen-Sissach U20 4 - -
23. Elio Misciali Yverdon U20 4 - -
24. Lenny Lo-Giudice Trois-Chêne U20 4 - -
25. Daniel Lescinskij Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 3 - -
26. Alexander Pratka Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 2 - -
27. Ashvin Sivasubramaniam Delémont-Vallée U20 2 - -
28. Fabio Rudolph Unterseen-Interlaken U20 1 - -
29. Alexis Magnin Trois-Chêne U20 1 - -
30. Mischa Fried Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 1 - -
           
31. Luc Pieren Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 1 - -
32. Marc Rochat Yverdon U20 1 - -