Loading page
HC Seetal II

Switzerland flagKilian Jans

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Kilian Jans Facts

Date of Birth
1998
Age
28
Place of Birth
-
Youth Team
HC Seetal
Position
D
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Kilian Jans Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Kilian Jans — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
10-11undefined flagSeetal U15Mini A20000-
11-12undefined flagSeetal U15Mini B1499184-
12-13undefined flagSeetal U15Mini A192356-
13-14undefined flagHC Seetal U17Novizen A182356-
14-15undefined flagHC Seetal U17Novizen A1545912-
15-16undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren A150118-
15-16undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv430002-
16-17undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren A15491314-
16-17undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv420000-
17-18undefined flagHC Luzern U20Junioren Top10000-
17-18undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren A181141544-
17-18undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren Top Q------Qualification30004-
18-19undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren Top1714536-
18-19undefined flagHC Seetal U20Junioren Top Q------Qualification20002-
18-19undefined flagHC Fischbach-GöslikonLoanSwissDiv330002-
19-20undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv41323516-
20-21undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv440110-
21-22Did not play-------
22-23undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv41323510-
23-24undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv41425710-Playoffs QC20002-
24-25undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv4910110-Playoffs30110-
25-26undefined flagHC Seetal IISwissDiv441122-

Kilian Jans Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Kilian Jans — Tournament Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
16-17undefined flagHC Seetal IISwiss Cup preQ10002-
19-20undefined flagHC Seetal IISwiss Cup Q10000-
24-25undefined flagHC Seetal IINational Cup Q10110-

Kilian Jans Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Kilian Jans — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagJunioren A 348524290.6066-0
undefined flagJunioren Top (Swiss U21-A)2181450.2836-0
undefined flagJunioren Top Q 0250000.006-
undefined flagMini A (Swiss U16-Top)2212350.246-0
undefined flagMini B 11499181.294-0
undefined flagNational Cup Q 110111.000-0
undefined flagNovizen A (Swiss U18-A)23368140.4218-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup Q 110000.000-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup preQ 110000.002-0
undefined flagSwissDiv3 130000.002-0
undefined flagSwissDiv4 862813210.3450-250110.202-

Kilian Jans Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Kilian Jans Career Highlights

No Data Found