League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. René Baumgartner (F) EHC Brandis III 12 35 43 78 6.50 2 -
2. Timon Friedli (F) EHC Brandis III 12 30 28 58 4.83 6 -
3. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 14 23 30 53 3.79 24 -
4. Dallas Richard (D/C) EHC Wetzikon II 14 23 29 52 3.71 4 -
5. Matthias Staub (LW) ZSC Lions II 14 32 17 49 3.50 12 -
6. Alexander Schütz (C) EHC Köniz 13 39 9 48 3.69 0 -
7. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 15 28 20 48 3.20 14 -
8. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 16 16 30 46 2.88 6 -
9. David Schild (F) EHC Grindelwald 12 24 19 43 3.58 10 -
10. Dimitri Bachmann (LW) EHC Wetzikon II 11 28 14 42 3.82 39 -
                   
11. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 13 19 23 42 3.23 6 -
12. Reto Müller (C) EHC Wetzikon II 13 18 24 42 3.23 10 -
13. Simon Ingold (F) SC Bönigen II 10 30 11 41 4.10 8 -
14. Marco Moro (F) HC Chiasso II 15 18 23 41 2.73 57 -
15. Bruno Held (F) HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 14 21 18 39 2.79 26 -
16. Roland Stähli (F) EHC Grindelwald 9 18 21 39 4.33 4 -
17. Marco Gürtler (D/F) ZSC Lions II 14 22 16 38 2.71 12 -
18. Simon Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 9 20 17 37 4.11 22 -
19. Sandro Burkhardt (D/F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 15 22 37 2.64 20 -
20. Andreas Bill (F) EHC Wetzikon II 13 20 16 36 2.77 6 -
                   
21. Hansruedi Held (F) HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 13 18 17 35 2.69 8 -
22. Martin Aeschbacher (D) HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 14 17 18 35 2.50 2 -
23. Dany Baumann (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 22 12 34 2.43 26 -
24. Marc Tschannen (LW/RW) EHC Köniz 14 21 13 34 2.43 2 -
25. Flavio Trüb (F) EHC Bern 96 II 13 19 15 34 2.62 6 -
26. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 12 17 17 34 2.83 0 -
27. Stefan Schneider (F) EHC Brandis III 13 16 18 34 2.62 8 -
28. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 12 21 12 33 2.75 2 -
29. Patrick Tschudy (C) EHC Wetzikon II 12 17 16 33 2.75 10 -
30. Paul Göldi (F) EHC Uni Basel 14 23 9 32 2.29 26 -
                   
31. Carlo Fibioli (F) HC Chiasso II 15 22 10 32 2.13 22 -
32. Corrado Knecht (F) SV Röthenbach 10 18 14 32 3.20 20 -
33. Mathias Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald 12 12 20 32 2.67 14 -
34. Beat Leuthold (F) EHC Köniz 14 11 21 32 2.29 10 -
35. Ivan Leonardi (D/F) HC Blenio 15 8 24 32 2.13 38 -
36. Philipp Hofmann (F) HC Eisbären 15 19 12 31 2.07 22 -
37. Thomas Moser (F) HC Crémines 15 15 16 31 2.07 14 -
38. Armin Berchtold (D/F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 15 15 16 31 2.07 28 -
39. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 10 18 12 30 3.00 20 -
40. Thomas Hostettler (F) EHC Uttigen 15 15 15 30 2.00 2 -
                   
41. Nathan Kölliker (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 10 11 19 30 3.00 4 -
42. André Dintheer (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 12 10 20 30 2.50 0 -
43. Fabian Duss (F) EHC Wetzikon II 13 23 6 29 2.23 12 -
44. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 15 22 7 29 1.93 4 -
45. Kay Segginger (F) EHC Laufen II 13 17 12 29 2.23 0 -
46. Luca Sireci (F) Bäretswiler SC 15 17 12 29 1.93 14 -
47. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 16 16 13 29 1.81 28 -
48. Oliver Eglauf (RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 12 19 9 28 2.33 18 -
49. Roman Bucher (F) EHC Laufen II 8 18 10 28 3.50 8 -
50. Hans Tschanz (F) EHC Oberlangenegg II 14 16 12 28 2.00 2 -
                   
51. Patrik Merz (F) SC Weinfelden II 15 15 13 28 1.87 32 -
52. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) CP Tavannes 16 15 13 28 1.75 0 -
53. Alexis Châtelain (LW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 16 15 13 28 1.75 41 -
54. Olivier Brand (D) SC Biberen 9 14 14 28 3.11 14 -
55. Roger Pfeiffer (RW) EHC Brandis III 11 14 14 28 2.55 16 -
56. Remo Zaugg (F) Huttu High Flyers 14 10 18 28 2.00 0 -
57. Rinaldo Flukiger (F) HC Crémines 15 15 12 27 1.80 22 -
58. Christophe Houser (C) HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 14 13 27 2.08 10 -
59. David Spaetig (RW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 16 13 14 27 1.69 28 -
60. Marc Bachmann (F) HC Seetal II 12 10 17 27 2.25 8 -
                   
61. Peter Frenzel (D) HC Limmattal Wings 12 19 7 26 2.17 6 -
62. Andri Cajacob (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 16 14 12 26 1.63 26 -
63. Christian Grüter (F) EHC Sursee II 12 13 13 26 2.17 0 -
64. Andreas Diethelm (F) SC Weinfelden II 16 13 13 26 1.63 18 -
65. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 5 11 15 26 5.20 10 -
66. Jukka Schäublin (D) IHC Red Wings Basel 11 11 15 26 2.36 35 -
67. Hans-Jakob Rickli (F) EHC Brandis III 12 10 16 26 2.17 2 -
68. Philipp Heiz (F) SC Reinach II 13 21 4 25 1.92 10 -
69. Andrés Sanz (D/F) EHC St. Gallen II 14 20 5 25 1.79 8 -
70. Fabian Zürcher (F) HC Reuchenette 14 18 7 25 1.79 30 -
                   
71. Joel Heller (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 12 16 9 25 2.08 12 -
72. Fabian Huber (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 16 16 9 25 1.56 8 -
73. Andreas Wipf (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 16 14 11 25 1.56 32 -
74. Thomas Gasser (C) SC Biberen 10 13 12 25 2.50 8 -
75. Robin Weibel (D) ZSC Lions II 14 13 12 25 1.79 6 -
76. Roger Probst (C) EHC Köniz 14 12 13 25 1.79 18 -
77. Cédric Vuilleumier (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 15 12 13 25 1.67 6 -
78. Michael Rebsamen (C) EHC Köniz 12 11 14 25 2.08 18 -
79. Sergio Poletti (F) EHC Uri 13 11 14 25 1.92 14 -
80. Chris Bischofberger (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 10 8 17 25 2.50 2 -
                   
81. Lars Locher (D) EHC Brandis III 13 8 17 25 1.92 8 -
82. Patrik Schmid (RW) SC Weinfelden II 11 19 5 24 2.18 6 -
83. Cristian Gaeta (F) HC Chiasso II 14 17 7 24 1.71 40 -
84. Hannes Luginbühl (F) Huttu High Flyers 10 14 10 24 2.40 10 -
85. Marc Stähli (LW) EHC Laufen II 12 13 11 24 2.00 4 -
86. Nicolas Ungricht (W) HC Eisbären 13 13 11 24 1.85 45 -
87. Michael Marti (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 9 12 12 24 2.67 6 -
88. Michael Scheidegger (F) EHC Uni Basel 13 10 14 24 1.85 38 -
89. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 14 10 14 24 1.71 68 -
90. Roger Wittwer (F) EHC Bern 96 II 13 9 15 24 1.85 2 -
                   
91. Fermin Steinegger (F) EHC Uzwil II 13 9 15 24 1.85 2 -
92. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 10 18 5 23 2.30 8 -
93. Oliver Heller (F) Bäretswiler SC 15 17 6 23 1.53 16 -
94. Vasile Santini (F) HC Chiasso II 6 15 8 23 3.83 34 -
95. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) HC Eisbären 14 15 8 23 1.64 2 -
96. Martin Frei (F) EHC Laufen II 10 14 9 23 2.30 28 -
97. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 12 14 9 23 1.92 6 -
98. Marcel Steiner (D) SC Bönigen II 10 13 10 23 2.30 12 -
99. André Steiner (F) EHC Oberlangenegg II 14 13 10 23 1.64 10 -
100. Philipp Marti (C) SC Biberen 11 11 12 23 2.09 8 -
1 254 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Valentino Fritz HC Eisbären 12 2.08 - 7 1 0 4 605 - 21
2. Andreas Plattner EHC Oberlangenegg III 11 6.57 - - - - - - - -
3. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 15 - - - - - - - - -
4. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg II 14 - - - - - - - - -
5. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 14 - - - - - - - - -
6. René Forrer EC Wil II 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Dominik Brunner SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 14 - - - - - - - - -
8. Livio Rimoldi HC Chiasso II 13 - - - - - - - - -
9. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 - - - - - - - - -
13. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 13 - - - - - - - - -
14. Robert Zani HC Blenio 13 - - - - - - - - -
15. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 13 - - - - - - - - -
16. Alexander Litscher Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 12 - - - - - - - - -
17. Beutler Cyril HC Reconvilier 12 - - - - - - - - -
18. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 12 - - - - - - - - -
19. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Patric Mike Conradin HC Limmattal Wings 11 - - - - - - - - -
22. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 11 - - - - - - - - -
24. Melina Landis EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 11 - - - - - - - - -
25. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 11 - - - - - - - - -
26. Raphael Gloor EHC Binningen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
27. Philipp Dolder SC Reinach II 11 - - - - - - - - -
28. Thomas Gebistorf HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 11 - - - - - - - - -
29. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 11 - - - - - - - - -
30. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Christophe Boillat HC Cortébert 10 - - - - - - - - -
32. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 10 - - - - - - - - -
33. Massimo Conti GDT Locarno 10 - - - - - - - - -
34. Stéphane Maillard Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 10 - - - - - - - - -
35. Marcel Herzig SC Obergerlafingen II 10 - - - - - - - - -
36. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 10 - - - - - - - - -
37. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 7 3.77 - 3 3 0 0 399 0 25
2. Ulrich Möhl EHC Uttigen 9 4.54 - - - - - - - -
3. Niels Steuri SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 2 11.59 - - - - - - - -
4. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Mario Flühmann EHC Worb II 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Andreas Pfander HC Mühlethurnen II 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Matthias Pieth EHC Wetzikon II 9 - - - - - - - - -
10. Aaron Terzi GDT Locarno 9 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Michael Schär EHC Koppigen II 9 - - - - - - - - -
12. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 9 - - - - - - - - -
13. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Marc Kiefer SC Altstadt Olten II 8 - - - - - - - - -
15. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 8 - - - - - - - - -
19. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Fabio Jüstrich SC Rheintal II 8 - - - - - - - - -
22. Yann Pugin HC Vallorbe II 8 - - - - - - - - -
23. Raphael Burger EHC Bern 96 II 8 - - - - - - - - -
24. Lars Aebersold HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 8 - - - - - - - - -
25. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg II 8 - - - - - - - - -
26. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
27. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
28. Tobias Marx EHC Uni Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
29. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 8 - - - - - - - - -
30. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Tamara Gerber-Klossner EHC Oberlangenegg II 7 - - - - - - - - -
32. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Martin Gehrig HC Seetal II 7 - - - - - - - - -
34. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Mühlethurnen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
35. Matthias Nydegger SC Lyss III 7 - - - - - - - - -
36. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 7 - - - - - - - - -
37. Marcel Maurer EHC Brandis III 7 - - - - - - - - -
38. Yannick Tièche Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 7 - - - - - - - - -
39. Matthias Stillhard EHC Crocodile Flyers 7 - - - - - - - - -
40. Maurits De Jongh EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. René Jau EHC Brandis III 6 - - - - - - - - -
43. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 6 - - - - - - - - -
44. Stefan Eggimann EHC Sursee II 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Daniel Brunner SC Lyss III 6 - - - - - - - - -
46. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 6 - - - - - - - - -
47. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 II 5 - - - - - - - - -
48. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 5 - - - - - - - - -
49. Roger Furger EHC Uri 5 - - - - - - - - -
50. Renato Scherrer EHC St. Gallen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 5 - - - - - - - - -
52. Patrik Pfister EHC Brandis III 5 - - - - - - - - -
53. Matteo Bellini HC Vallemaggia 5 - - - - - - - - -
54. Charles Vez HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 5 - - - - - - - - -
55. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 5 - - - - - - - - -
56. Andreas Meier EC Wil II 5 - - - - - - - - -
57. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 4 - - - - - - - - -
58. Lars Dick SC Biberen 4 - - - - - - - - -
59. Predrag Lazarevic HC Blenio 4 - - - - - - - - -
60. Pia Odermatt HC Luzern II 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Jann-Marc Günter HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 4 - - - - - - - - -
62. Thomas Vogt EHC Köniz 4 - - - - - - - - -
63. André-Marc Pfister SC Reinach II 4 - - - - - - - - -
148 goalies found | Previous page | Next page