League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 20 39 23 62 3.10 8 -
2. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 12 25 32 57 4.75 32 -
3. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 21 26 30 56 2.67 12 -
4. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 14 29 25 54 3.86 8 -
5. Stefan Meyer (F) EHC Ins 21 34 19 53 2.52 6 -
6. Evan Vuilleumier (F) HC Cortébert 16 22 29 51 3.19 10 -
7. Armin Berchtold (D/F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 22 23 27 50 2.27 10 -
8. Julien Curchod (F) HC Vallorbe II 16 29 17 46 2.88 14 -
9. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 18 18 28 46 2.56 16 -
10. Simon Ingold (F) SC Bönigen II 10 31 12 43 4.30 6 -
                   
11. Damiano Bumann (D) EHC Rheinfelden II 15 20 23 43 2.87 20 -
12. Bastian Graber (F) CP Tavannes 16 23 19 42 2.63 20 -
13. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) CP Tavannes 19 24 17 41 2.16 2 -
14. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 22 19 41 2.93 16 -
15. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 18 18 23 41 2.28 10 -
16. Thierry Bronner (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 20 19 18 37 1.85 14 -
17. Benjamin Riedener (C) EHC Thalwil 11 15 22 37 3.36 6 -
18. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 13 11 26 37 2.85 2 -
19. Ralph Prinz (D) SC Ursellen 13 20 15 35 2.69 22 -
20. Eric Cattin (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 19 19 16 35 1.84 26 -
                   
21. Jan Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 12 16 19 35 2.92 33 -
22. Roland Stähli (F) EHC Thalwil 8 20 14 34 4.25 4 -
23. Corrado Knecht (F) SV Röthenbach 13 19 15 34 2.62 4 -
24. Guilhem Anker (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 16 18 34 2.62 18 -
25. Martin Streit (F) EHC Höfen 14 11 23 34 2.43 8 -
26. Roman Mathis (W) SC Weinfelden II 13 16 17 33 2.54 2 -
27. Stefan Salzmann (D) SC Ursellen 13 13 20 33 2.54 10 -
28. Fabian Zürcher (F) HC Reuchenette 16 19 13 32 2.00 24 -
29. Pascal Reber (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 14 16 16 32 2.29 29 -
30. Christophe Houser (C) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 18 13 31 2.21 8 -
                   
31. Julien Metthez (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 19 18 12 30 1.58 14 -
32. Samuel Ehrat (F) EHC Bassersdorf II 10 15 15 30 3.00 4 -
33. Paul Göldi (F) EHC Uni Basel 15 20 9 29 1.93 12 -
34. Adrian Stähli (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 13 18 11 29 2.23 2 -
35. Roman Bucher (F) EHC Laufen II 15 18 11 29 1.93 22 -
36. Alain Schratz (D) EHC Rheinfelden II 12 16 13 29 2.42 14 -
37. Sylvain Isler (D) HC Cortébert 16 16 13 29 1.81 46 -
38. Thomas Furrer (RW) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 8 14 15 29 3.63 34 -
39. Kay Segginger (F) EHC Laufen II 14 21 7 28 2.00 12 -
40. Urs Sieber (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 11 17 11 28 2.55 60 -
                   
41. David Schild (F) EHC Grindelwald 12 16 12 28 2.33 10 -
42. Stefan Reber (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 14 15 13 28 2.00 26 -
43. Corentin Berthoud (F) CP Tavannes 16 15 13 28 1.75 24 -
44. Pascal Maurer (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 22 15 13 28 1.27 76 -
45. André Cattin (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 20 13 15 28 1.40 6 -
46. Dorian Bühler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 17 17 10 27 1.59 2 -
47. Florian Kottmann (F) EHC Laufen II 13 13 14 27 2.08 14 -
48. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 21 12 15 27 1.29 42 -
49. Andreas Wipf (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 13 18 8 26 2.00 45 -
50. Pascal Jaun (F) EHC Uni Bern 14 17 9 26 1.86 4 -
                   
51. Christoph Tobler (F) SC Weinfelden II 9 15 11 26 2.89 16 -
52. Kevin Schmid (F) EHC Arosa II 13 14 12 26 2.00 2 -
53. Patrick Schaffner (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 12 13 13 26 2.17 12 -
54. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 22 20 5 25 1.14 20 -
55. Allan Vuitel (F) HC Cortébert 15 16 9 25 1.67 76 -
56. Daniel Spahni (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 15 10 25 2.08 2 -
57. Matthias Staub (LW) ZSC Lions II 12 14 11 25 2.08 16 -
58. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 10 15 25 2.27 12 -
59. Olivier Brand (D) SC Biberen 13 10 15 25 1.92 22 -
60. Mathias Niklès (F) HC Cortébert 16 8 17 25 1.56 16 -
                   
61. Nils Schweri (F) EHC Thalwil 12 15 9 24 2.00 35 -
62. Hansjörg Neff (D/F) EHC Uzwil II 12 14 10 24 2.00 4 -
63. Marc Widmer (D) HC Reuchenette 18 14 10 24 1.33 66 -
64. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 11 13 11 24 2.18 54 -
65. Luca Pfeiffer (RW) SC Biberen 12 12 12 24 2.00 4 -
66. Gaétan Perrenoud (D) HC Vallorbe II 9 11 13 24 2.67 10 -
67. Jérôme Merz (LW/RW) SC Weinfelden II 13 11 13 24 1.85 27 -
68. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 11 18 5 23 2.09 30 -
69. Michael Marti (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 11 15 8 23 2.09 12 -
70. Yannick Althaus (D) HC Crémines 17 15 8 23 1.35 38 -
                   
71. Dany Baumann (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 9 12 11 23 2.56 8 -
72. Reto Berger (D) SV Röthenbach 12 12 11 23 1.92 10 -
73. Benjamin Francey (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 10 9 14 23 2.30 18 -
74. Patrick Saurer (F) EHC Uttigen 14 17 5 22 1.57 20 -
75. Fabio Kellerhals (F) EHC Grindelwald 7 14 8 22 3.14 14 -
76. Beat Böhlen (F) EHC Uttigen 13 13 9 22 1.69 6 -
77. Steve Roulet (F) HC Vallorbe II 10 12 10 22 2.20 18 -
78. Marco Tschabold (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 10 12 22 1.83 14 -
79. Michel Conradin (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 9 13 22 1.83 6 -
80. Patrik Merz (F) SC Weinfelden II 13 5 17 22 1.69 12 -
                   
81. Philipp Heiz (F) SC Reinach II 12 16 5 21 1.75 12 -
82. Martin Frei (F) EHC Laufen II 14 15 6 21 1.50 20 -
83. Mirco Horisberger (F) SC Ursellen 12 14 7 21 1.75 4 -
84. Florian Müller (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 10 12 9 21 2.10 2 -
85. Simon Bischoff (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 12 10 11 21 1.75 29 -
86. Dennis Riedlinger (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 10 11 21 1.62 20 -
87. Bernard Fischer (RW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 16 10 11 21 1.31 31 -
88. Bruno Rufibach (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 7 14 21 1.75 34 -
89. Bruno Rindlisbacher (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 13 7 14 21 1.62 6 -
90. Hannes Luginbühl (F) Huttu High Flyers 11 15 5 20 1.82 14 -
                   
91. Stefan Kappeler (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 13 13 7 20 1.54 4 -
92. Yves Schmid (F) HC Büetigen 11 11 9 20 1.82 4 -
93. Thomas Hostettler (F) EHC Uttigen 12 11 9 20 1.67 0 -
94. Dario D'Ercole (F) EHC Thalwil 12 10 10 20 1.67 4 -
95. Stefan Gasser (F) SC Biberen 12 10 10 20 1.67 8 -
96. Florian Scheidegger (F) Huttu High Flyers 10 9 11 20 2.00 8 -
97. Marco Helbling (F) HC Büetigen 11 9 11 20 1.82 8 -
98. Sandro Bertschi (F) EHC Bassersdorf II 11 9 11 20 1.82 18 -
99. Marco Vonarburg (F) EHC Sursee II 12 9 11 20 1.67 0 -
100. Andreas Kläy (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 11 8 12 20 1.82 20 -
943 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yannick Tièche Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 16 - - - - - - - - -
2. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 15 - - - - - - - - -
3. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 15 - - - - - - - - -
4. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 14 - - - - - - - - -
5. Matthias Stillhard EHC Crocodile Flyers 14 - - - - - - - - -
6. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Nicola Jeanneret HC Cortébert 13 - - - - - - - - -
8. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 13 - - - - - - - - -
9. André-Marc Pfister SC Reinach II 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Tobias Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 - - - - - - - - -
13. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Maurits De Jongh EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Andreas Pfander HC Mühlethurnen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
16. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 11 - - - - - - - - -
17. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Franches-Montagnes III 11 - - - - - - - - -
18. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 11 - - - - - - - - -
19. Mario Flühmann EHC Worb II 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 10 - - - - - - - - -
22. Régis Voirol HC Franches-Montagnes III 10 - - - - - - - - -
23. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Niels Steuri SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Ulrich Möhl EHC Uttigen 8 3.95 - - - - - - - -
3. Alan Ulmann SC Biberen 9 - - - - - - - - -
4. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Daniel Anderegg SC Ursellen 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 8 - - - - - - - - -
10. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Nicola Badilatti EHC St. Gallen II 8 - - - - - - - - -
12. Alexander Litscher Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 8 - - - - - - - - -
13. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 8 - - - - - - - - -
14. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 - - - - - - - - -
15. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 - - - - - - - - -
16. Christian Rentsch EHC Grindelwald 7 - - - - - - - - -
17. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 7 - - - - - - - - -
18. Edwin Chapalay HC Gstaad-Saanenland 7 - - - - - - - - -
19. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 7 - - - - - - - - -
20. Maik Hohl EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Jamal Kotry EHC Arosa II 7 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 7 - - - - - - - - -
23. Kevin Hulliger EHC Worb II 7 - - - - - - - - -
24. Yves Schärer HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 7 - - - - - - - - -
25. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 6 - - - - - - - - -
26. Yannick Amhof EHC Schaffhausen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
27. Reto Baumgartner EHC Bassersdorf II 6 - - - - - - - - -
28. René Forrer EC Wil II 6 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
30. Nico Fritschi SC Lyss III 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Martin Gehrig HC Seetal II 6 - - - - - - - - -
32. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 6 - - - - - - - - -
33. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 6 - - - - - - - - -
34. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 6 - - - - - - - - -
35. Adrian Teuscher-Vögeli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 6 - - - - - - - - -
36. Kevin Stenz HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 6 - - - - - - - - -
37. Martin Patenaude Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Philip Wohlgemuth EHC Bassersdorf II 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Yann Pugin HC Vallorbe II 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Lars Aebersold HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 5 - - - - - - - - -
42. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald 5 - - - - - - - - -
43. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil II 5 - - - - - - - - -
44. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 5 - - - - - - - - -
45. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 5 - - - - - - - - -
46. Dominik Burger Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 5 - - - - - - - - -
47. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Mühlethurnen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
48. Dominik Brunner SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 5 - - - - - - - - -
49. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 5 - - - - - - - - -
50. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 5 - - - - - - - - -
52. Monique Karrer EHC Uni Bern 4 - - - - - - - - -
53. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 - - - - - - - - -
54. Nicola Lohri EHC Bern 96 II 4 - - - - - - - - -
55. Renato Scherrer EHC St. Gallen II 4 - - - - - - - - -
56. Nicolas von Allmen EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 - - - - - - - - -
57. Lars Dick SC Lyss III 4 - - - - - - - - -
58. Samuel Zimmermann SC Lyss III 3 - - - - - - - - -
59. Florian Bohren EHC Thalwil 3 - - - - - - - - -
60. Nabil El Nadeim HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3 - - - - - - - - -
62. Ivan Meyer Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 3 - - - - - - - - -
63. Fabian Brügger EHC Sils 3 - - - - - - - - -
64. Markus Rufener Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 3 - - - - - - - - -
65. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 3 - - - - - - - - -
66. Beat Thomann EHC Uni Bern 3 - - - - - - - - -
67. Dominik Schlatter EHC Schaffhausen II 2 - - - - - - - - -
68. Patrick Ryu Bösiger ZSC Lions II 2 - - - - - - - - -
69. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 2 - - - - - - - - -
70. Noah Jensen EHC Crocodile Flyers 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
71. Stefan Rohrer EHC Rheinfelden II 2 - - - - - - - - -
72. Brian Lucarella HC Ponts-de-Martel II 2 - - - - - - - - -
73. Roger Furger EHC Uri 2 - - - - - - - - -
74. Charles Vez HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 2 - - - - - - - - -
75. Rafael De Mouro Cunha HC Gstaad-Saanenland 2 - - - - - - - - -
76. Lorenz Roggli HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 1 - - - - - - - - -
77. Frank Martini EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 - - - - - - - - -
116 goalies found | Previous page | Next page