League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roland Stähli (F) EHC Thalwil 15 47 30 77 5.13 6 -
2. Benjamin Riedener (C) EHC Thalwil 18 21 45 66 3.67 10 -
3. Joël Steinmann (F) HC Zugerland 16 31 25 56 3.50 32 -
4. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 17 36 17 53 3.12 8 -
5. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 16 23 27 50 3.13 26 -
6. Sandro Vonmoos (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 17 24 25 49 2.88 4 -
7. Simon Ingold (F) SC Bönigen II 10 27 21 48 4.80 4 -
8. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 20 24 24 48 2.40 16 -
9. Olivier Brand (D) SC Biberen 14 24 23 47 3.36 8 -
10. Silvio Göggel (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 18 21 26 47 2.61 12 -
                   
11. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 19 22 24 46 2.42 22 -
12. Sandro Schweizer (F) EHC Uttigen 14 24 20 44 3.14 8 -
13. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 17 22 22 44 2.59 6 -
14. Alan Benz (F) HC Zugerland 17 26 17 43 2.53 28 -
15. Damien Rothen (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 15 26 16 42 2.80 28 -
16. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 12 13 29 42 3.50 4 -
17. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 14 22 19 41 2.93 16 -
18. Alexis Maire (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 14 19 22 41 2.93 70 -
19. Oswald von Arx (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 14 23 17 40 2.86 12 -
20. Niclas Hedberg (D) HC Zugerland 11 9 31 40 3.64 8 -
                   
21. Marcel Wiedmer (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 14 25 13 38 2.71 20 -
22. Stefan Meyer (F) EHC Ins 14 17 21 38 2.71 28 -
23. Jonin Frigg (F) EHC Flims 19 26 11 37 1.95 20 -
24. Beat Böhlen (F) EHC Uttigen 14 24 13 37 2.64 10 -
25. Corentin Berthoud (F) CP Tavannes 16 27 9 36 2.25 130 -
26. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 21 15 36 2.77 26 -
27. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 15 16 20 36 2.40 6 -
28. Alexander Schütz (C) EHC Köniz 11 25 10 35 3.18 4 -
29. Gregory Zwahlen (F) HC Le Locle II 17 21 14 35 2.06 12 -
30. Armin Berchtold (D/F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters 2013 16 17 18 35 2.19 6 -
                   
31. Simon Wittwer (F) EHC Uttigen 14 16 19 35 2.50 16 -
32. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 16 23 11 34 2.13 0 -
33. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 16 21 13 34 2.13 22 -
34. Marc Singenberger (LW) EHC Flims 18 20 14 34 1.89 0 -
35. Aurélien Froidevaux (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 18 19 15 34 1.89 8 -
36. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 17 13 21 34 2.00 32 -
37. Dieter Wirth (F) EHC Post Bern 8 23 10 33 4.13 0 -
38. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 17 22 11 33 1.94 64 -
39. Patrick Faoro (F) Glarner EC 20 22 10 32 1.60 2 -
40. Viktor Kormann (F) EHC Höfen 13 20 12 32 2.46 10 -
                   
41. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 15 19 13 32 2.13 0 -
42. Jeremias Müller (F) Glarner EC 18 18 14 32 1.78 12 -
43. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 14 11 21 32 2.29 34 -
44. Kevin Ritter (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 17 7 25 32 1.88 18 -
45. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 17 17 14 31 1.82 8 -
46. Christophe Girard (F) HC Le Locle II 14 13 18 31 2.21 26 -
47. Dany Baumann (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 15 15 15 30 2.00 30 -
48. Michael Bieri (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 17 18 11 29 1.71 0 -
49. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 16 15 14 29 1.81 22 -
50. Dario D'Ercole (F) EHC Thalwil 18 15 14 29 1.61 12 -
                   
51. Marco Vonarburg (F) EHC Sursee II 16 10 19 29 1.81 10 -
52. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 18 10 28 1.75 4 -
53. Andrea Orsinger (F) EHC Thalwil 16 17 11 28 1.75 4 -
54. Corrado Knecht (F) SV Röthenbach 8 16 12 28 3.50 6 -
55. Jan Pankratz (D) EHC Schaffhausen II 19 15 13 28 1.47 16 -
56. Marco Brocco (LW) SC Biberen 13 13 15 28 2.15 10 -
57. Martin Streit (F) EHC Höfen 13 12 16 28 2.15 18 -
58. Ralf Deplazes (C) EHC Flims 16 19 8 27 1.69 20 -
59. Simon Zollinger (F) Bäretswiler SC 16 13 14 27 1.69 26 -
60. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 13 12 15 27 2.08 2 -
                   
61. Alexis Châtelain (LW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters 2013 15 15 11 26 1.73 22 -
62. Oliver Spieser (F) Bäretswiler SC 18 15 11 26 1.44 6 -
63. Roman Zwahlen (LW) EHC Köniz 14 12 14 26 1.86 10 -
64. Manuel Evalet (F) HC Cortébert 15 11 15 26 1.73 12 -
65. Nicola Hediger (F) EHC Laufen II 12 10 16 26 2.17 14 -
66. Philipp Heiz (F) SC Reinach II 12 21 4 25 2.08 4 -
67. Christophe Houser (C) HC Franches-Montagnes III 15 19 6 25 1.67 10 -
68. Adrian Stähli (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 14 18 7 25 1.79 10 -
69. Philippe Brunella (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 19 17 8 25 1.32 10 -
70. Roman Bucher (F) EHC Laufen II 15 13 12 25 1.67 4 -
                   
71. Marc Tschannen (LW/RW) EHC Köniz 14 12 13 25 1.79 2 -
72. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 15 9 24 1.85 0 -
73. Michael Marti (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 12 12 24 1.85 12 -
74. Sandro Burkhardt (D/F) IHC Red Wings Basel 15 11 13 24 1.60 16 -
75. Frédéric Imhof (F) HC Crémines 16 11 13 24 1.50 44 -
76. Daniel Gautschi (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 10 14 24 2.18 0 -
77. Nico Kälin (LW) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 15 13 10 23 1.53 2 -
78. Florian Kälin (RW) EHC Einsiedeln 17 13 10 23 1.35 32 -
79. Peter Hauser (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 19 13 10 23 1.21 20 -
80. Patrick Ulbrich (F) EHC St. Gallen II 17 12 11 23 1.35 16 -
                   
81. Gil Cuenin (F) CP Tavannes 15 8 15 23 1.53 12 -
82. Patrik Weber (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 7 16 23 1.77 16 -
83. Anthony Margot (F) HC Vallorbe II 14 7 16 23 1.64 22 -
84. Thomas Beugger (D) SC Bönigen II 12 15 7 22 1.83 12 -
85. Sascha Walker (F) SC Ursellen 13 14 8 22 1.69 20 -
86. Stefan Wälchli (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 20 14 8 22 1.10 16 -
87. Micha Baumgartner (F) Bäretswiler SC 13 13 9 22 1.69 37 -
88. Stefan Salzmann (D) SC Ursellen 14 13 9 22 1.57 10 -
89. Matthias Faden (F) EHC Sursee II 18 13 9 22 1.22 14 -
90. Florian Kottmann (F) EHC Laufen II 11 12 10 22 2.00 16 -
                   
91. Michael Rebsamen (C) EHC Köniz 14 12 10 22 1.57 10 -
92. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 12 10 22 1.38 28 -
93. Andreas Sattlegger (D) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 16 12 10 22 1.38 30 -
94. Matthias Künzler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 18 12 10 22 1.22 8 -
95. Guilhem Anker (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 10 11 11 22 2.20 2 -
96. Pascal Meyer (F) EHC Ins 12 11 11 22 1.83 14 -
97. Sergio Poletti (F) EHC Uri 13 11 11 22 1.69 18 -
98. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 18 11 11 22 1.22 28 -
99. Stefan Gasser (F) SC Biberen 12 9 13 22 1.83 6 -
100. Bernhard Roth (F) EHC Sursee II 16 14 7 21 1.31 6 -
1 004 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 17 - - - - - - - - -
2. Sebastian Bregy EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 17 - - - - - - - - -
3. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 17 - - - - - - - - -
4. Jonathan Baumann CP Plateau de Diesse 17 - - - - - - - - -
5. Jeremy Bärfuss HC Ponts-de-Martel II 16 - - - - - - - - -
6. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Franches-Montagnes III 16 - - - - - - - - -
7. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 15 - - - - - - - - -
8. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 15 - - - - - - - - -
9. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 14 - - - - - - - - -
10. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 14 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Manuel Rufer HC Limmattal Wings II 14 - - - - - - - - -
12. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 14 - - - - - - - - -
13. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 14 - - - - - - - - -
14. Kevin Hulliger EHC Worb II 13 - - - - - - - - -
15. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 13 - - - - - - - - -
16. Jörg Jäger EHC Flims 13 - - - - - - - - -
17. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 13 - - - - - - - - -
18. Andreas Meier EC Wil III 12 - - - - - - - - -
19. Michael Spichiger SC Obergerlafingen II 12 - - - - - - - - -
20. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Maik Hohl EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 12 - - - - - - - - -
22. Martin Patenaude Neuchâtel Young Sprinters 2013 12 - - - - - - - - -
23. Sébastien Berger HC Vallorbe II 12 - - - - - - - - -
24. Nabil El Nadeim EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 12 - - - - - - - - -
25. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 12 - - - - - - - - -
26. Dominik Burger Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 - - - - - - - - -
27. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 11 - - - - - - - - -
28. Fabio Micheroli Glarner EC 11 - - - - - - - - -
29. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 11 - - - - - - - - -
30. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Edwin Chapalay HC Gstaad-Saanenland 10 - - - - - - - - -
32. Andreas Zetzsche SC Reinach II 10 - - - - - - - - -
33. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 10 - - - - - - - - -
34. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 10 - - - - - - - - -
35. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 10 - - - - - - - - -
36. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 10 - - - - - - - - -
37. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 10 - - - - - - - - -
38. Nicola Badilatti EHC St. Gallen II 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Philipp Schneider EHC Koppigen II 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Anthony Hohermuth HC Le Locle II 9 - - - - - - - - -
3. Alan Ulmann SC Biberen 9 - - - - - - - - -
4. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Fabio Lutz Glarner EC 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Arnaud Grosjean CP Tavannes 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 8 - - - - - - - - -
9. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
10. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Matthias Stillhard EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
12. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 8 - - - - - - - - -
13. Tobias Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 8 - - - - - - - - -
14. Manuela Bianconi EHC Flims 8 - - - - - - - - -
15. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 8 - - - - - - - - -
19. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 7 - - - - - - - - -
22. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 7 - - - - - - - - -
23. Ivan Meyer Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 7 - - - - - - - - -
24. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
25. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 7 - - - - - - - - -
26. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - - - - - - - - -
27. David Salathe EHC Lausen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
28. Andreas Spring EHC Ins 7 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Hans Reusser EHC Kandersteg II 6 - - - - - - - - -
32. Stefan Sommer EHC Koppigen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
33. Yann Pugin HC Vallorbe II 6 - - - - - - - - -
34. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 6 - - - - - - - - -
35. Luca Bögli HC Crémines 6 - - - - - - - - -
36. Michael Sulzmann HC Cortébert 6 - - - - - - - - -
37. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Ciril Pieren EHC Adelboden II 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Yannick Tièche Neuchâtel Young Sprinters 2013 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Peter Schmid SC Ursellen 5 - - - - - - - - -
42. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 5 - - - - - - - - -
43. Roman Aebersold SC Bönigen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
44. Matej Vilem EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 5 - - - - - - - - -
45. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 5 - - - - - - - - -
46. Roger Fankhauser EHC Uni Bern 5 - - - - - - - - -
47. Roger Furger EHC Uri 5 - - - - - - - - -
48. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 5 - - - - - - - - -
49. Yannick Amhof EHC Schaffhausen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
50. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Markus Rufener Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 4 - - - - - - - - -
52. David Schlatter SC Reinach II 4 - - - - - - - - -
53. Simon Kummer EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 - - - - - - - - -
54. Michael Hürst EHC Köniz 4 - - - - - - - - -
55. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 3 - - - - - - - - -
56. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 3 - - - - - - - - -
57. Roger Saner EHC Laufen II 3 - - - - - - - - -
58. Roy Wipf EHC Einsiedeln 2 - - - - - - - - -
59. Joscha Mayer EHC Schaffhausen II 2 - - - - - - - - -
60. Daniel Zwahlen CP Court 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Tobias Marx EHC Rheinfelden II 2 - - - - - - - - -
62. David Nuara HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 2 - - - - - - - - -
117 goalies found | Previous page | Next page