League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Johannes Hehle (F) HC Rankweil 15 49 28 77 5.13 36 -
2. Fabio Kellerhals (F) EHC Grindelwald 14 42 27 69 4.93 10 -
3. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 14 28 35 63 4.50 94 -
4. Marc Portmann (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 13 33 22 55 4.23 6 -
5. Michal Kopas (F) HC Rankweil 13 28 26 54 4.15 18 -
6. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 21 33 54 3.38 4 -
7. Kevin Strebel (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 15 26 26 52 3.47 74 -
8. David Schild (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 26 22 48 3.00 12 -
9. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 14 33 13 46 3.29 2 -
10. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 25 21 46 3.54 16 -
                   
11. Damien Rothen (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 15 18 26 44 2.93 22 -
12. Corrado Knecht (F) SV Röthenbach 16 25 18 43 2.69 18 -
13. Corentin Berthoud (F) CP Tavannes 13 30 12 42 3.23 32 -
14. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 30 12 42 3.00 26 -
15. Viktor Kormann (F) EHC Höfen 13 19 23 42 3.23 18 -
16. Christophe Houser (C) HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 28 13 41 3.15 4 -
17. Adrian Marcon (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 19 21 40 3.64 0 -
18. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 19 21 40 2.50 18 -
19. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 16 24 40 2.86 4 -
20. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 12 18 21 39 3.25 34 -
                   
21. André Michel (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 17 22 39 2.79 22 -
22. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 17 21 38 3.17 29 -
23. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 16 19 18 37 2.31 26 -
24. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 14 21 15 36 2.57 6 -
25. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 16 17 19 36 2.25 6 -
26. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 16 20 15 35 2.19 52 -
27. Christian Sulser (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 19 16 35 2.50 28 -
28. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 18 17 35 2.92 10 -
29. Christoph Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 15 14 21 35 2.33 10 -
30. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 12 15 19 34 2.83 26 -
                   
31. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 11 23 34 2.13 0 -
32. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 17 16 16 32 1.88 10 -
33. Andy Wernli (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 20 11 31 2.21 42 -
34. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 12 18 13 31 2.58 0 -
35. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 13 21 9 30 2.31 6 -
36. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 18 18 12 30 1.67 40 -
37. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 14 17 13 30 2.14 4 -
38. Oliver Heller (F) Bäretswiler SC 12 16 14 30 2.50 18 -
39. Silvan Steiner (F) EHC Kandersteg II 12 14 16 30 2.50 14 -
40. Mathias Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 9 21 30 1.88 40 -
                   
41. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 18 11 29 2.23 8 -
42. Christian Ruch (F) CP Tavannes 14 18 11 29 2.07 22 -
43. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 17 17 12 29 1.71 24 -
44. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 10 15 14 29 2.90 26 -
45. Evan Fluri (D) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 14 10 19 29 2.07 14 -
46. Luca Pfeiffer (RW) SC Biberen 14 18 10 28 2.00 0 -
47. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 13 16 12 28 2.15 40 -
48. Benjamin Riedener (C) EHC Thalwil 12 11 17 28 2.33 2 -
49. Bertrand Faivet (D/F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 9 19 8 27 3.00 6 -
50. Stefan Meyer (F) EHC Ins 16 17 10 27 1.69 6 -
                   
51. Toni Stoller (F) EHC Adelboden II 14 14 13 27 1.93 18 -
52. Oswald von Arx (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 14 12 15 27 1.93 10 -
53. Martin Streit (F) EHC Höfen 14 11 16 27 1.93 20 -
54. André Cattin (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 10 17 27 1.93 8 -
55. Fabian Zürcher (F) HC Reuchenette 8 14 12 26 3.25 14 -
56. Robin Rederer (F) HC Rankweil 14 14 12 26 1.86 28 -
57. Alexis Camelique (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 17 14 12 26 1.53 62 -
58. Patrick Luginbühl (D) SC Reinach II 14 11 15 26 1.86 47 -
59. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 17 16 9 25 1.47 36 -
60. Dario D'Ercole (F) EHC Thalwil 13 15 10 25 1.92 4 -
                   
61. Marcel Wiedmer (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 15 10 25 1.92 12 -
62. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 14 15 10 25 1.79 38 -
63. Peter Hauser (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 15 11 14 25 1.67 26 -
64. Stefan Gasser (F) SC Biberen 12 8 17 25 2.08 2 -
65. Stéphane Romy (D) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 15 8 17 25 1.67 44 -
66. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 15 18 6 24 1.60 0 -
67. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Cortébert 13 15 9 24 1.85 8 -
68. Thomas Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 9 14 10 24 2.67 59 -
69. Stefan Wälchli (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 16 13 11 24 1.50 16 -
70. Andreas Sena (D) EHC Adelboden II 10 11 13 24 2.40 12 -
                   
71. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 15 9 15 24 1.60 16 -
72. Andreas Michel (D) EHC Grindelwald 15 9 15 24 1.60 56 -
73. Thomas Rösch (F) EHC Niederbipp 13 17 6 23 1.77 0 -
74. Christian Hofstetter (F) HC Lerchenfeld 13 16 7 23 1.77 54 -
75. Joël Roth (F) EHC Lausen II 15 15 8 23 1.53 20 -
76. Jason Finger (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 13 14 9 23 1.77 6 -
77. Adrian Trachsel (F) EHC Uni Bern 13 14 9 23 1.77 10 -
78. Andrea Orsinger (F) EHC Thalwil 14 14 9 23 1.64 10 -
79. Adolf Teuscher (F) EHC Grindelwald 15 11 12 23 1.53 10 -
80. Mathias Grabner (D) HC Rankweil 14 10 13 23 1.64 16 -
                   
81. Stefan Salzmann (D) SC Ursellen 11 9 14 23 2.09 10 -
82. Hans-Ueli Meyer (F) EHC Niederbipp 14 9 14 23 1.64 8 -
83. Stefan Meyer (F) SC Ursellen 14 9 14 23 1.64 12 -
84. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 14 16 6 22 1.57 4 -
85. Marco Krähenbühl (F) EHC Indios Brunnenthal 14 16 6 22 1.57 38 -
86. Raphael Blumenthal (F) EHC Niederbipp 14 14 8 22 1.57 6 -
87. Jérome Bord (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 18 14 8 22 1.22 16 -
88. Sandro Schärer (F) ZSC Lions II 12 13 9 22 1.83 8 -
89. Jonas Mundwiler (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 11 11 22 1.57 18 -
90. Martin Pfister (F) HC Rankweil 12 10 12 22 1.83 4 -
                   
91. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 18 10 12 22 1.22 4 -
92. Matthias Staub (LW) ZSC Lions II 10 9 13 22 2.20 30 -
93. Alain Hachen (F) HC Büetigen 13 9 13 22 1.69 6 -
94. Reto Moser (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 14 15 6 21 1.50 22 -
95. Martin Zimmermann (D) EHC Worb II 14 14 7 21 1.50 2 -
96. Simon Zollinger (F) Bäretswiler SC 11 12 9 21 1.91 8 -
97. Stéphane Ray (F) HC Vallorbe II 18 12 9 21 1.17 111 -
98. Thomas Gasser (C) SC Biberen 10 11 10 21 2.10 12 -
99. Fabian Kaser (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 12 11 10 21 1.75 6 -
100. Matthias Faden (F) EHC Sursee II 14 10 11 21 1.50 6 -
989 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Boris Herdener HC Franches-Montagnes III 10 3.56 - 6 1 0 0 472 - 28
2. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux II 16 - - - - - - - - -
3. Roy Wipf EHC Dürnten Vikings II 15 - - - - - - - - -
4. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 14 - - - - - - - - -
5. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 14 - - - - - - - - -
6. Tristan Perrenoud HC Vallorbe II 13 - - - - - - - - -
7. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 13 - - - - - - - - -
8. Michael Spichiger SC Obergerlafingen II 13 - - - - - - - - -
9. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Thomas Schüpbach SC Konolfingen II 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Wayne Bieri Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 - - - - - - - - -
13. David Schlatter SC Reinach II 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Jörg Jäger EHC Flims 12 - - - - - - - - -
16. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 11 - - - - - - - - -
17. Hans Reusser EHC Kandersteg II 11 - - - - - - - - -
18. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 11 - - - - - - - - -
19. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 11 - - - - - - - - -
22. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Marco Knobel HC Rankweil 11 - - - - - - - - -
24. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 11 - - - - - - - - -
25. Mike Boesch HC Fischbach-Göslikon 11 - - - - - - - - -
26. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 11 - - - - - - - - -
27. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 10 - - - - - - - - -
29. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 10 - - - - - - - - -
30. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 10 - - - - - - - - -
32. Roger Furger HC Andermatt/Göschenen 10 - - - - - - - - -
33. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 10 - - - - - - - - -
34. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jean-Luc Fringeli HC Franches-Montagnes III 6 0.97 - 6 0 0 1 309 - 5
2. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 9 - - - - - - - - -
3. Alan Ulmann SC Biberen 9 - - - - - - - - -
4. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 9 - - - - - - - - -
10. Klaus Williner HC Seetal II 9 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Michael Hofmann EHC Grindelwald 9 - - - - - - - - -
12. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 9 - - - - - - - - -
13. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Simon Kummer EHC Oberlangenegg III 8 - - - - - - - - -
15. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Matej Vilem EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Adrian Teuscher-Vögeli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 8 - - - - - - - - -
19. Arnaud Grosjean CP Tavannes 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. André-Marc Pfister EHC Höfen 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 8 - - - - - - - - -
22. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
23. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - - - - - - - - -
24. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 - - - - - - - - -
25. Manuel Rufer EHC Urdorf II 7 - - - - - - - - -
26. Stefan Rohrer EHC Urdorf II 7 - - - - - - - - -
27. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 7 - - - - - - - - -
28. Fabrice Oppliger HC Courrendlin II 7 - - - - - - - - -
29. David Salathe EHC Lausen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Nico Fritschi SC Lyss III 7 - - - - - - - - -
32. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 6 - - - - - - - - -
34. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
35. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 6 - - - - - - - - -
36. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 6 - - - - - - - - -
37. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Andreas Zetzsche SC Reinach II 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. René Forrer EC Wil II 6 - - - - - - - - -
43. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 6 - - - - - - - - -
44. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 5 - - - - - - - - -
45. Andrej Gingg ZSC Lions II 5 - - - - - - - - -
46. Maik Fuhrer EHC Adelboden II 5 - - - - - - - - -
47. Florian Dobler HC Zugerland II 5 - - - - - - - - -
48. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 5 - - - - - - - - -
49. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 5 - - - - - - - - -
50. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 5 - - - - - - - - -
52. Samuel Zimmermann SC Lyss III 5 - - - - - - - - -
53. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 5 - - - - - - - - -
54. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 5 - - - - - - - - -
55. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
56. Manuela Bianconi EHC Flims 4 - - - - - - - - -
57. Raphael Kuhn EC Wil II 4 - - - - - - - - -
58. Roger Saner EHC Laufen II 4 - - - - - - - - -
59. Roger Fankhauser EHC Uni Bern 4 - - - - - - - - -
60. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Martin Patenaude CP Plateau de Diesse 3 - - - - - - - - -
62. Lars Habegger EHC Oberlangenegg III 3 - - - - - - - - -
63. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 3 - - - - - - - - -
64. Patrick Gerber SC Bönigen II 3 - - - - - - - - -
65. Dominik Brunner EHC Worb II 3 - - - - - - - - -
66. Ronny Brandtner ZSC Lions II 3 - - - - - - - - -
127 goalies found | Previous page | Next page