League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Johannes Hehle (F) HC Samina Rankweil 15 49 28 77 5.13 36
2. Fabio Kellerhals (F) EHC Grindelwald 14 42 27 69 4.93 10
3. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald 14 28 35 63 4.50 94
4. Marc Portmann (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 13 33 22 55 4.23 6
5. Michal Kopas (F) HC Samina Rankweil 13 28 26 54 4.15 18
6. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 21 33 54 3.38 4
7. Kevin Strebel (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 15 26 26 52 3.47 74
8. David Schild (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 26 22 48 3.00 12
9. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 14 33 13 46 3.29 2
10. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 25 21 46 3.54 16
                   
11. Damien Rothen (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 15 18 26 44 2.93 22
12. Corrado Knecht (F) SV Röthenbach 16 25 18 43 2.69 18
13. Corentin Berthoud (F) CP Tavannes 13 30 12 42 3.23 32
14. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 30 12 42 3.00 26
15. Viktor Kormann (F) EHC Höfen 13 19 23 42 3.23 18
16. Adrian Marcon (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 19 21 40 3.64 0
17. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 19 21 40 2.50 18
18. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 16 24 40 2.86 4
19. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 12 18 21 39 3.25 34
20. André Michel (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 17 22 39 2.79 22
                   
21. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 17 21 38 3.17 29
22. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 16 19 18 37 2.31 26
23. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 14 21 15 36 2.57 6
24. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 16 17 19 36 2.25 6
25. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 16 20 15 35 2.19 52
26. Christian Sulser (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 19 16 35 2.50 28
27. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 18 17 35 2.92 10
28. Christoph Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 15 14 21 35 2.33 10
29. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 12 15 19 34 2.83 26
30. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 16 11 23 34 2.13 0
                   
31. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 17 16 16 32 1.88 10
32. Andy Wernli (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 14 20 11 31 2.21 42
33. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 12 18 13 31 2.58 0
34. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 13 21 9 30 2.31 6
35. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 18 18 12 30 1.67 40
36. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 14 17 13 30 2.14 4
37. Oliver Heller (F) Bäretswiler SC 12 16 14 30 2.50 18
38. Silvan Steiner (F) EHC Kandersteg II 12 14 16 30 2.50 14
39. Mathias Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald 16 9 21 30 1.88 40
40. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 18 11 29 2.23 8
                   
41. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 17 17 12 29 1.71 24
42. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 10 15 14 29 2.90 26
43. Evan Fluri (D) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 14 10 19 29 2.07 14
44. Luca Pfeiffer (RW) SC Biberen 14 18 10 28 2.00 0
45. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 13 16 12 28 2.15 40
46. Benjamin Riedener (C) EHC Thalwil 12 11 17 28 2.33 2
47. Toni Stoller (F) EHC Adelboden II 14 14 13 27 1.93 18
48. Oswald von Arx (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 14 12 15 27 1.93 10
49. Martin Streit (F) EHC Höfen 14 11 16 27 1.93 20
50. André Cattin (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 10 17 27 1.93 8
                   
51. Robin Rederer (F) HC Samina Rankweil 14 14 12 26 1.86 28
52. Alexis Camelique (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 17 14 12 26 1.53 62
53. Patrick Luginbühl (D) SC Reinach II 14 11 15 26 1.86 47
54. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 17 16 9 25 1.47 36
55. Dario D'Ercole (F) EHC Thalwil 13 15 10 25 1.92 4
56. Marcel Wiedmer (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 15 10 25 1.92 12
57. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 14 15 10 25 1.79 38
58. Peter Hauser (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 15 11 14 25 1.67 26
59. Stefan Gasser (F) SC Biberen 12 8 17 25 2.08 2
60. Stéphane Romy (D) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 15 8 17 25 1.67 44
                   
61. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 15 18 6 24 1.60 0
62. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Cortébert 13 15 9 24 1.85 8
63. Thomas Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 9 14 10 24 2.67 59
64. Stefan Wälchli (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 16 13 11 24 1.50 16
65. Andreas Sena (D) EHC Adelboden II 10 11 13 24 2.40 12
66. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 15 9 15 24 1.60 16
67. Andreas Michel (D) EHC Grindelwald 15 9 15 24 1.60 56
68. Thomas Rösch (F) EHC Niederbipp 13 17 6 23 1.77 0
69. Christian Hofstetter (F) HC Lerchenfeld 13 16 7 23 1.77 54
70. Joël Roth (F) EHC Lausen II 15 15 8 23 1.53 20
                   
71. Jason Finger (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 13 14 9 23 1.77 6
72. Adrian Trachsel (F) EHC Uni Bern 13 14 9 23 1.77 10
73. Andrea Orsinger (F) EHC Thalwil 14 14 9 23 1.64 10
74. Adolf Teuscher (F) EHC Grindelwald 15 11 12 23 1.53 10
75. Mathias Grabner (D) HC Samina Rankweil 14 10 13 23 1.64 16
76. Stefan Salzmann (D) SC Ursellen 11 9 14 23 2.09 10
77. Hans-Ueli Meyer (F) EHC Niederbipp 14 9 14 23 1.64 8
78. Stefan Meyer (F) SC Ursellen 14 9 14 23 1.64 12
79. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 14 16 6 22 1.57 4
80. Marco Krähenbühl (F) EHC Indios Brunnenthal 14 16 6 22 1.57 38
                   
81. Raphael Blumenthal (F) EHC Niederbipp 14 14 8 22 1.57 6
82. Jérome Bord (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 18 14 8 22 1.22 16
83. Sandro Schärer (F) ZSC Lions II 12 13 9 22 1.83 8
84. Jonas Mundwiler (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 11 11 22 1.57 18
85. Martin Pfister (F) HC Samina Rankweil 12 10 12 22 1.83 4
86. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 18 10 12 22 1.22 4
87. Matthias Staub (LW) ZSC Lions II 10 9 13 22 2.20 30
88. Alain Hachen (F) HC Büetigen 13 9 13 22 1.69 6
89. Reto Moser (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 14 15 6 21 1.50 22
90. Martin Zimmermann (D) EHC Worb II 14 14 7 21 1.50 2
                   
91. Stéphane Ray (F) HC Vallorbe II 18 12 9 21 1.17 111
92. Thomas Gasser (C) SC Biberen 10 11 10 21 2.10 12
93. Fabian Kaser (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 12 11 10 21 1.75 6
94. Matthias Faden (F) EHC Sursee II 14 10 11 21 1.50 6
95. Marco Vonarburg (F) EHC Sursee II 9 8 13 21 2.33 2
96. Roland Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 6 15 21 1.91 20
97. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 16 4 17 21 1.31 32
98. Marc Bachmann (F) HC Seetal II 9 15 5 20 2.22 22
99. Samuel Kropf (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 13 7 20 1.54 2
100. Yves Ruosch (F) EHC Dürnten Vikings II 14 12 8 20 1.43 4
950 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux II 16 - -
2. Roy Wipf EHC Dürnten Vikings II 15 - -
3. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 14 - -
4. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 14 - -
5. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 13 - -
6. Michael Spichiger SC Obergerlafingen II 13 - -
7. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 13 - -
8. Tristan Perrenoud HC Vallorbe II 13 - -
9. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 13 -
10. Thomas Schüpbach SC Konolfingen II 13 -
           
11. Wayne Bieri Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 -
12. Jörg Jäger EHC Flims 12 -
13. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 12 - -
14. David Schlatter SC Reinach II 12 - -
15. Marco Knobel HC Samina Rankweil 11 -
16. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 11 - -
17. Hans Reusser EHC Kandersteg II 11 - -
18. Mike Boesch HC Fischbach-Göslikon 11 -
19. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 11 - -
20. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 11 - -
           
21. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 11 - -
22. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 11 - -
23. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 11 - -
24. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 11 - -
25. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II 10 - -
26. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 10 - -
27. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 10 -
28. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 10 -
29. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 10 -
30. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 10 - -
           
31. Roger Furger HC Andermatt/Göschenen 10 - -
32. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 9 - -
2. Alan Ulmann SC Biberen 9 - -
3. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 9 - -
4. Michael Hofmann EHC Grindelwald 9 - -
5. Klaus Williner HC Seetal II 9 -
6. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 9 -
7. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 9 -
8. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 9 - -
9. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 9 - -
10. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 9 - -
           
11. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 9 - -
12. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 9 - -
13. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8
14. Matej Vilem EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8
15. Simon Kummer EHC Oberlangenegg III 8 - -
16. Adrian Teuscher-Vögeli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 8 - -
17. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 8 - -
18. André-Marc Pfister EHC Höfen 8 - -
19. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 8 - -
20. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - -
           
21. Nico Fritschi SC Lyss III 7 -
22. Stefan Rohrer EHC Urdorf II 7 - -
23. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 -
24. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald 7 - -
25. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 7 - -
26. Manuel Rufer EHC Urdorf II 7 - -
27. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - -
28. Fabrice Oppliger HC Courrendlin II 7 - -
29. David Salathe EHC Lausen II 7 - -
30. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - -
           
31. René Forrer EC Wil II 6 - -
32. Jean-Luc Fringeli HC Franches-Montagnes III 6
33. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 6 - -
34. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 6 -
35. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 6 -
36. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 6 -
37. Andreas Zetzsche SC Reinach II 6 -
38. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 6 - -
39. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 6 - -
40. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 6 - -
           
41. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 6 - -
42. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 6 - -
43. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 5 - -
44. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 5 - -
45. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 5 - -
46. Andrej Gingg ZSC Lions II 5 -
47. Mike Fuhrer EHC Adelboden II 5 - -
48. Samuel Zimmermann SC Lyss III 5 - -
49. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 5 - -
50. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 5 - -
           
51. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 5 - -
52. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 5 - -
53. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 5 - -
54. Florian Dobler HC Zugerland II 5 - -
55. Raphael Kuhn EC Wil II 4 - -
56. Manuela Bianconi EHC Flims 4 -
57. Roger Fankhauser EHC Uni Bern 4 - -
58. Roger Saner EHC Laufen II 4 - -
59. Patrick Gerber SC Bönigen II 3
60. Sebastian Bregy EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 3 - -
           
61. Lars Habegger EHC Oberlangenegg III 3 - -
62. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 3 - -
63. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 3 -
64. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 3 - -
65. Dominik Ryser SC Lyss III 3 -
66. Martin Patenaude CP Plateau de Diesse 3 - -
67. Ronny Brandtner ZSC Lions II 3 - -
68. Dominik Brunner EHC Worb II 3 - -
122 goalies found | Previous page | Next page