League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yann Voillat (D/F) HC Ajoie II 14 39 43 82 5.86 34 -
2. Antony Rodriguez (F) HC Ajoie II 16 29 40 69 4.31 20 -
3. Gwenaël Schüll (F) HC Courtételle 16 30 31 61 3.81 48 -
4. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 14 38 14 52 3.71 39 -
5. Jean-Bernard Richert (F) HC Ajoie II 14 22 27 49 3.50 10 -
6. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 26 22 48 3.00 42 -
7. Armin Berchtold (D/F) HC Le Landeron 16 28 19 47 2.94 41 -
8. Franck Cuenat (F) HC Ajoie II 13 28 17 45 3.46 14 -
9. Roger Stähli (C/W) EHC Laufen II 14 23 18 41 2.93 26 -
10. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald II 14 19 22 41 2.93 20 -
                   
11. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Cortébert 15 22 17 39 2.60 24 -
12. Hannes Luginbühl (F) Huttu High Flyers 12 27 11 38 3.17 4 -
13. Daniel Kohler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 16 22 16 38 2.38 8 -
14. Oswald von Arx (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 14 26 11 37 2.64 28 -
15. Carlo Gruber (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 9 20 17 37 4.11 10 -
16. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 23 13 36 3.27 4 -
17. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 16 18 18 36 2.25 18 -
18. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 11 13 23 36 3.27 38 -
19. David Raissle (RW) IHC Red Wings Basel 11 20 15 35 3.18 14 -
20. Stéphane Domine (F) HC Courtételle 16 7 28 35 2.19 8 -
                   
21. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 12 19 15 34 2.83 24 -
22. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 18 16 34 3.09 18 -
23. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 15 19 34 2.43 18 -
24. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 16 12 22 34 2.13 30 -
25. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen 12 18 15 33 2.75 18 -
26. Oliver Ritter (C) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 10 23 33 2.75 18 -
27. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 18 14 32 3.20 24 -
28. Christian Zwahlen (F) HC Le Locle II 15 16 16 32 2.13 32 -
29. Christian Flury (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 10 14 17 31 3.10 28 -
30. David Stalder (W) EHC Laufen II 13 14 17 31 2.39 6 -
                   
31. Stefan Hänzi (F) SC Biberen 14 13 18 31 2.21 18 -
32. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 12 17 13 30 2.50 28 -
33. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 13 17 30 2.14 0 -
34. Jonas Mundwiler (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 10 18 11 29 2.90 22 -
35. Reto Wohlgemuth (D) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 16 13 29 2.42 22 -
36. Roland Bütschi (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 15 14 29 2.07 20 -
37. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald II 11 13 16 29 2.64 14 -
38. Damien Guenot (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 12 11 18 29 2.42 20 -
39. Markus Schnider (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 11 18 29 2.07 4 -
40. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 10 19 29 2.42 8 -
                   
41. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 13 19 9 28 2.15 0 -
42. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 14 18 10 28 2.00 2 -
43. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 14 18 10 28 2.00 14 -
44. Jérome Bord (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 15 17 11 28 1.87 22 -
45. Joël Roth (F) EHC Lausen II 14 16 12 28 2.00 12 -
46. Marc Stähli (LW) EHC Laufen II 12 13 15 28 2.33 12 -
47. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 15 12 27 2.46 16 -
48. Sandro Vonmoos (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 12 15 12 27 2.25 22 -
49. Mathias Niklès (F) HC Cortébert 14 13 14 27 1.93 20 -
50. Bastian Graber (F) CP Tavannes 10 18 8 26 2.60 6 -
                   
51. Nicolas Heche (F) HC Le Landeron 16 17 9 26 1.63 34 -
52. Nicolas Broenner (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 12 16 10 26 2.17 24 -
53. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss III 9 14 12 26 2.89 22 -
54. François Dijkstra (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 13 12 14 26 2.00 30 -
55. Martin Ogi (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 12 14 26 1.86 4 -
56. Samuel Kropf (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 11 11 15 26 2.36 2 -
57. Dario Burn (F) SV Lyssach 14 11 15 26 1.86 30 -
58. Guido Egli (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 9 10 16 26 2.89 31 -
59. Pascal Brauchli (LW) EHC Bassersdorf II 11 10 16 26 2.36 12 -
60. Yannick Barraud (F) HC Vallorbe II 13 17 8 25 1.92 2 -
                   
61. Michael Oegerli (RW) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 16 9 25 2.08 16 -
62. Hans-Peter Bigler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II 15 14 11 25 1.67 12 -
63. Bertrand Faivet (D/F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 9 11 14 25 2.78 18 -
64. Stéphane Ray (F) HC Vallorbe II 12 11 14 25 2.08 40 -
65. Christophe Houser (C) HC Franches-Montagnes III 12 10 15 25 2.08 10 -
66. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 7 18 25 2.50 10 -
67. Nils Zimmerli (F) EHC Uni Bern 15 15 9 24 1.60 24 -
68. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 15 13 11 24 1.60 81 -
69. Alexis Camelique (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 15 13 11 24 1.60 98 -
70. Simon Zollinger (F) Bäretswiler SC 10 11 13 24 2.40 10 -
                   
71. Roland Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 11 13 24 2.18 4 -
72. Nico Kälin (LW) EHC Einsiedeln 12 19 4 23 1.92 8 -
73. Marc Lambert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 9 15 8 23 2.56 8 -
74. Sébastien Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 15 15 8 23 1.53 41 -
75. Jonathan Henz (D) HC Courtételle 11 13 10 23 2.09 24 -
76. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 14 13 10 23 1.64 26 -
77. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 14 11 12 23 1.64 10 -
78. Matthias Holzer (D) EHC Köniz 14 11 12 23 1.64 28 -
79. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 14 10 13 23 1.64 10 -
80. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 15 10 13 23 1.53 12 -
                   
81. Richard Albisser (RW) HC Andermatt/Göschenen 12 15 7 22 1.83 6 -
82. Walter Rutschi (F) SC Ursellen 12 14 8 22 1.83 20 -
83. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 14 8 22 1.57 28 -
84. Elia Tröndle (LW) HC Powerplayer Davos 6 12 10 22 3.67 18 -
85. Peter Zimmerli (C) IHC Red Wings Basel 11 12 10 22 2.00 28 -
86. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 12 12 10 22 1.83 28 -
87. Ives Sennhauser (F) EHC Vogelsang 13 12 10 22 1.69 36 -
88. Michael Rebsamen (C) EHC Köniz 12 11 11 22 1.83 16 -
89. Dominik Hess (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 12 11 11 22 1.83 16 -
90. Vincent Stalder (F) HC3Chêne II 10 10 12 22 2.20 14 -
                   
91. Roman Mendelin (F) EHC Uni Basel 12 10 12 22 1.83 38 -
92. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald II 4 9 13 22 5.50 28 -
93. Markus Wolf (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 9 8 14 22 2.44 26 -
94. Patrick Gürtler (W/D) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 8 14 22 1.83 26 -
95. Steve Farine (F) HC Le Landeron 16 14 7 21 1.31 16 -
96. Philippe Urben (F) SC Lyss III 13 13 8 21 1.62 10 -
97. Patrick Schaffner (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 10 12 9 21 2.10 6 -
98. Pierangelo Zanni (F) SC Bönigen II 11 12 9 21 1.91 4 -
99. Nathan Hänni (F) HC Büetigen 12 12 9 21 1.75 4 -
100. Joël Lüscher (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 13 12 9 21 1.62 51 -
1 133 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 15 - - - - - - - - -
2. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 15 - - - - - - - - -
3. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 15 - - - - - - - - -
4. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 14 - - - - - - - - -
5. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Ajoie II 14 - - - - - - - - -
6. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 13 - - - - - - - - -
8. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 13 - - - - - - - - -
9. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Boris Herdener HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 12 - - - - - - - - -
13. Reto Baumgartner EHC Bassersdorf II 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 12 - - - - - - - - -
16. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 12 - - - - - - - - -
17. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 12 - - - - - - - - -
18. Ludovic Vouilloz Royal HC Lausanne 12 - - - - - - - - -
19. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Florian Battiaz HC3Chêne II 11 - - - - - - - - -
22. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Dominik Reist SV Lyssach 11 - - - - - - - - -
24. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 - - - - - - - - -
25. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 11 - - - - - - - - -
26. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 11 - - - - - - - - -
27. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 11 - - - - - - - - -
28. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 10 - - - - - - - - -
29. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux II 10 - - - - - - - - -
30. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tristan Perrenoud HC Vallorbe II 9 - - - - - - - - -
2. Hans Reusser EHC Kandersteg II 9 - - - - - - - - -
3. Arnaud Grosjean CP Tavannes 9 - - - - - - - - -
4. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Lukas Schmid SC Lyss III 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Andreas Zetzsche SC Reinach II 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Jann Lanker HC Powerplayer Davos 9 - - - - - - - - -
10. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Lukas Wirthner EHC Niederbipp 8 - - - - - - - - -
12. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
13. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
14. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 8 - - - - - - - - -
15. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 8 - - - - - - - - -
19. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. Raphael Kuhn EC Wil II 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II 8 - - - - - - - - -
23. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 8 - - - - - - - - -
24. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 8 - - - - - - - - -
25. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 7 - - - - - - - - -
26. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 7 - - - - - - - - -
27. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 7 - - - - - - - - -
28. Klaus Williner HC Seetal II 7 - - - - - - - - -
29. Thomas Dessarzin HC Courtételle 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Michaël Santorsola HC3Chêne II 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Michael Berdat HC Courtételle 7 - - - - - - - - -
32. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 7 - - - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Meier HC Limmattal Wings II 7 - - - - - - - - -
35. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 7 - - - - - - - - -
36. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald II 7 - - - - - - - - -
37. Tamara Gerber-Klossner SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Thomas Schüpbach SC Konolfingen II 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 6 - - - - - - - - -
43. Natis Subramaniam SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - - - - - - - - -
44. Werner Dähler Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Dominic Schüpbach EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 6 - - - - - - - - -
46. Christophe Duding HC Serrières-Peseux II 6 - - - - - - - - -
47. Johannes Kern EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 6 - - - - - - - - -
48. Pascal Altorfer EHC Worb II 5 - - - - - - - - -
49. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 5 - - - - - - - - -
50. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 5 - - - - - - - - -
52. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 5 - - - - - - - - -
53. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
54. Dominik Schlatter EHC Schaffhausen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
55. Alain Ryter EHC Kandersteg II 5 - - - - - - - - -
56. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee II 4 - - - - - - - - -
57. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 4 - - - - - - - - -
58. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 4 - - - - - - - - -
59. Adrian Teuscher-Vögeli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 4 - - - - - - - - -
60. Manuel Lehmann EHC Koppigen II 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Marcel Kriesche HC Limmattal Wings II 4 - - - - - - - - -
62. Daniel Dietschweiler Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 4 - - - - - - - - -
63. Thomas Oschwald EHC Dübendorf II 3 - - - - - - - - -
64. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 3 - - - - - - - - -
65. Michael Ducommun HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 3 - - - - - - - - -
66. Timo Buri SV Lyssach 3 - - - - - - - - -
67. Samuel Zimmermann SC Lyss III 3 - - - - - - - - -
68. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 3 - - - - - - - - -
69. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 3 - - - - - - - - -
132 goalies found | Previous page | Next page