League Information and Facts
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yann Voillat (D/F) HC Ajoie II 14 39 43 82 5.86 34
2. Antony Rodriguez (F) HC Ajoie II 16 29 40 69 4.31 20
3. Gwenaël Schüll (F) HC Courtételle 16 30 31 61 3.81 48
4. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 14 38 14 52 3.71 39
5. Jean-Bernard Richert (F) HC Ajoie II 14 22 27 49 3.50 10
6. Dider Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 26 22 48 3.00 42
7. Armin Berchtold (D) HC Le Landeron 16 28 19 47 2.94 41
8. Franck Cuenat (F) HC Ajoie II 13 28 17 45 3.46 14
9. Roger Stähli (C/W) EHC Laufen II 14 23 18 41 2.93 26
10. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald II 14 19 22 41 2.93 20
                   
11. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Cortébert 15 22 17 39 2.60 24
12. Hannes Luginbühl (F) Huttu High Flyers 12 27 11 38 3.17 4
13. Daniel Kohler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 16 22 16 38 2.38 8
14. Oswald von Arx (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 14 26 11 37 2.64 28
15. Carlo Gruber (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 9 20 17 37 4.11 10
16. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 23 13 36 3.27 4
17. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 16 18 18 36 2.25 18
18. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 11 13 23 36 3.27 38
19. David Raissle (RW) IHC Red Wings Basel 11 20 15 35 3.18 14
20. Stéphane Domine (F) HC Courtételle 16 7 28 35 2.19 8
                   
21. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 12 19 15 34 2.83 24
22. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 11 18 16 34 3.09 18
23. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 15 19 34 2.43 18
24. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 16 12 22 34 2.13 30
25. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen 12 18 15 33 2.75 18
26. Oliver Ritter (C) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 10 23 33 2.75 18
27. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 18 14 32 3.20 24
28. Christian Zwahlen (F) HC Le Locle II 15 16 16 32 2.13 32
29. Christian Flury (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 10 14 17 31 3.10 28
30. David Stalder (W) EHC Laufen II 13 14 17 31 2.38 6
                   
31. Stefan Hänzi (F) SC Biberen 14 13 18 31 2.21 18
32. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 12 17 13 30 2.50 28
33. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 13 17 30 2.14 0
34. Reto Wohlgemuth (D) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 16 13 29 2.42 22
35. Roland Bütschi (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 15 14 29 2.07 20
36. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald II 11 13 16 29 2.64 14
37. Damien Guenot (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 12 11 18 29 2.42 20
38. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 10 19 29 2.42 8
39. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 13 19 9 28 2.15 0
40. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 14 18 10 28 2.00 2
                   
41. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 14 18 10 28 2.00 14
42. Jérome Bord (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 15 17 11 28 1.87 22
43. Joël Roth (F) EHC Lausen II 14 16 12 28 2.00 12
44. Marc Stähli (LW) EHC Laufen II 12 13 15 28 2.33 12
45. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 15 12 27 2.45 16
46. Sandro Vonmoos (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 12 15 12 27 2.25 22
47. Mathias Niklès (F) HC Cortébert 14 13 14 27 1.93 20
48. Nicolas Heche (F) HC Le Landeron 16 17 9 26 1.63 34
49. Nicolas Broenner (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 12 16 10 26 2.17 24
50. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss III 9 14 12 26 2.89 22
                   
51. François Dijkstra (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 13 12 14 26 2.00 30
52. Martin Ogi (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 12 14 26 1.86 4
53. Samuel Kropf (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 11 11 15 26 2.36 2
54. Dario Burn (F) SV Lyssach 14 11 15 26 1.86 30
55. Guido Egli (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 9 10 16 26 2.89 31
56. Pascal Brauchli (LW) EHC Bassersdorf II 11 10 16 26 2.36 12
57. Yannick Barraud (F) HC Vallorbe II 13 17 8 25 1.92 2
58. Michael Oegerli (RW) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 16 9 25 2.08 16
59. Hans-Peter Bigler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II 15 14 11 25 1.67 12
60. Stéphane Ray (F) HC Vallorbe II 12 11 14 25 2.08 40
                   
61. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 7 18 25 2.50 10
62. Nils Zimmerli (F) EHC Uni Bern 15 15 9 24 1.60 24
63. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 15 13 11 24 1.60 81
64. Alexis Camelique (F) HC Serrières-Peseux II 15 13 11 24 1.60 98
65. Simon Zollinger (F) Bäretswiler SC 10 11 13 24 2.40 10
66. Roland Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 11 13 24 2.18 4
67. Nico Kälin (LW) EHC Einsiedeln 12 19 4 23 1.92 8
68. Marc Lambert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 9 15 8 23 2.56 8
69. Sébastien Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 15 15 8 23 1.53 41
70. Jonathan Henz (D) HC Courtételle 11 13 10 23 2.09 24
                   
71. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 14 13 10 23 1.64 26
72. Virgile Kunz (F) HC Le Locle II 14 11 12 23 1.64 10
73. Matthias Holzer (D) EHC Köniz 14 11 12 23 1.64 28
74. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 14 10 13 23 1.64 10
75. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 15 10 13 23 1.53 12
76. Richard Albisser (RW) HC Andermatt/Göschenen 12 15 7 22 1.83 6
77. Walter Rutschi (F) SC Ursellen 12 14 8 22 1.83 20
78. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 14 8 22 1.57 28
79. Elia Tröndle (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 6 12 10 22 3.67 18
80. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 12 12 10 22 1.83 28
                   
81. Ives Sennhauser (F) EHC Vogelsang 13 12 10 22 1.69 36
82. Dominik Hess (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 12 11 11 22 1.83 16
83. Michael Rebsamen (C) EHC Köniz 12 11 11 22 1.83 16
84. Vincent Stalder (F) HC3Chêne II 10 10 12 22 2.20 14
85. Roman Mendelin (F) EHC Uni Basel 12 10 12 22 1.83 38
86. Daniel Brawand (F) EHC Grindelwald II 4 9 13 22 5.50 28
87. Markus Wolf (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 9 8 14 22 2.44 26
88. Patrick Gürtler (W/D) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 8 14 22 1.83 26
89. Steve Farine (F) HC Le Landeron 16 14 7 21 1.31 16
90. Philippe Urben (F) SC Lyss III 13 13 8 21 1.62 10
                   
91. Patrick Schaffner (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 10 12 9 21 2.10 6
92. Pierangelo Zanni (F) SC Bönigen II 11 12 9 21 1.91 4
93. Nathan Hänni (F) HC Büetigen 12 12 9 21 1.75 4
94. Joël Lüscher (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 13 12 9 21 1.62 51
95. Laurent Loth (F) Royal HC Lausanne 9 11 10 21 2.33 46
96. Nico Eilinger (C) EHC Dübendorf II 9 10 11 21 2.33 4
97. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 13 10 11 21 1.62 10
98. Julien Boddi (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 13 9 12 21 1.62 8
99. Kevin Ritter (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 10 8 13 21 2.10 16
100. Daniel Grossglauser (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 13 8 13 21 1.62 14
1 060 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 15 - -
2. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 15 - -
3. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 15 - -
4. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 14 - -
5. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 14 - -
6. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Ajoie II 14 - -
7. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen 13 - -
8. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 13 - -
9. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 13 - -
10. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 13 - -
           
11. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 12 - -
12. Ludovic Vouilloz Royal HC Lausanne 12 - -
13. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 12 - -
14. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 12 - -
15. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 12 - -
16. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 12 - -
17. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 11 - -
18. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 11 - -
19. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 11 - -
20. Dominik Reist SV Lyssach 11 - -
           
21. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 11 - -
22. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 - -
23. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 11 - -
24. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 10 - -
25. Stéphane Maillard HC Serrières-Peseux II 10 - -
26. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 10 - -
27. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 10 - -
28. Reto Baumgartner EHC Bassersdorf II 12 -
29. Florian Battiaz HC3Chêne II 11 -
30. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 11 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Hans Reusser EHC Kandersteg II 9 - -
2. Tristan Perrenoud HC Vallorbe II 9 - -
3. Jann Lanker HC Powerplayer Davos 9 - -
4. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 9 - -
5. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 9 - -
6. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II 8 - -
7. Raphael Kuhn EC Wil II 8 - -
8. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 8 - -
9. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 8 - -
10. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 8 - -
           
11. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 8 - -
12. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 8 - -
13. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - -
14. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 8 - -
15. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 7 - -
16. Alexander Meier HC Limmattal Wings II 7 - -
17. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 7 - -
18. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 7 - -
19. Michael Berdat HC Courtételle 7 - -
20. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald II 7 - -
           
21. Michaël Santorsola HC3Chêne II 7 - -
22. Thomas Dessarzin HC Courtételle 7 - -
23. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 7 - -
24. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 7 - -
25. Christophe Duding HC Serrières-Peseux II 6 - -
26. Dominic Schüpbach EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 6 - -
27. Werner Dähler Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 6 - -
28. Tamara Klossner SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - -
29. Natis Subramaniam SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - -
30. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 6 - -
           
31. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 6 - -
32. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 6 - -
33. Dominik Schlatter EHC Schaffhausen II 5 - -
34. Pascal Altorfer EHC Worb II 5 - -
35. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 5 - -
36. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 5 - -
37. Alain Ryter EHC Kandersteg II 5 - -
38. Marcel Kriesche HC Limmattal Wings II 4 - -
39. Daniel Dietschweiler Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 4 - -
40. Manuel Lehmann EHC Koppigen II 4 - -
           
41. Adrian Vögeli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 4 - -
42. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 4 - -
43. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee II 4 - -
44. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 4 - -
45. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 3 - -
46. Michael Ducommun HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 3 - -
47. Timo Buri SV Lyssach 3 - -
48. Samuel Zimmermann SC Lyss III 3 - -
49. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 3 - -
50. Roger Saner EHC Laufen II 3 - -
           
51. Sandro Fischer HC Limmattal Wings II 2 - -
52. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 2 - -
53. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 2 - -
54. Martin Remund Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 2 - -
55. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 2 - -
56. Mike Fuhrer EHC Adelboden II 2 - -
57. Patrick Blaser EHC Oberlangenegg III 2 - -
58. Alan Ulmann SC Lyss III 2 - -
59. Dorian Germiquet CP Court 2 - -
60. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 2 - -
           
61. Markus Rufener Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 2 - -
62. Luca Bachmann Bäretswiler SC 1 - -
63. Thomas Gebistorf HC Limmattal Wings II 1 - -
64. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe II 1 - -
65. Daniel Feiner EHC Rheinfelden II 1 - -
66. Simon Kummer EHC Kandersteg II 1 - -
67. Lars Habegger EHC Oberlangenegg III 1 - -
68. Bernhard Germann EHC Adelboden II 1 - -
69. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 1 - -
70. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 1 - -
123 goalies found | Previous page | Next page