League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Fabian Rüfli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 20 49 35 84 4.20 12
2. Daniel Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald II 13 50 32 82 6.31 2
3. Yann Voillat (D/F) HC Ajoie II 10 32 37 69 6.90 6
4. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) HC Le Landeron 23 37 31 68 2.96 8
5. Philippe Bugnon (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 23 29 34 63 2.74 4
6. Maxime Despont (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 22 32 27 59 2.68 6
7. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald II 13 18 38 56 4.31 14
8. Laurent Rigolet (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 15 23 29 52 3.47 10
9. Laurent Bühler (F) HC Vallorbe II 16 28 22 50 3.13 10
10. Timon Friedli (F) EHC Brandis III 15 25 25 50 3.33 10
                   
11. Matthias Wittwer (F) EHC Brandis III 16 24 25 49 3.06 20
12. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 23 10 38 48 2.09 62
13. Manuel Stegemann (F) EHC Brandis III 12 28 19 47 3.92 10
14. Armin Berchtold (D) HC Le Landeron 20 28 19 47 2.35 24
15. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 23 30 16 46 2.00 30
16. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 20 24 22 46 2.30 22
17. David Michel (F) HC Ajoie II 10 20 26 46 4.60 0
18. Tobias Mäusli (F) HC Bern Altstadt 13 26 19 45 3.46 20
19. Sébastien Chervet (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 16 21 24 45 2.81 18
20. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 18 26 18 44 2.44 10
                   
21. Anthony Joss (F) CP de Meyrin II 18 26 17 43 2.39 18
22. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 24 22 21 43 1.79 46
23. Jean-Bernard Richert (F) HC Ajoie II 14 17 26 43 3.07 12
24. Yannik Waldner (F) Yatzy Selection 11 26 16 42 3.82 12
25. Christophe Gilbert (F) CP de Meyrin II 19 15 27 42 2.21 8
26. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 14 23 18 41 2.93 4
27. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 22 23 18 41 1.86 34
28. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 21 22 19 41 1.95 52
29. Jonathan Vouilloz (F) Royal HC Lausanne 18 28 12 40 2.22 16
30. Thoma Cotting (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 11 22 17 39 3.55 12
                   
31. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 15 23 15 38 2.53 64
32. Raphaël Rudin (F) CP de Meyrin II 16 23 15 38 2.38 38
33. Daniel Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 16 21 17 38 2.38 16
34. René Baumgartner (F) EHC Brandis III 12 17 21 38 3.17 2
35. Benjamin Mäusli (F) HC Bern Altstadt 14 24 13 37 2.64 42
36. Alistair Illa (F) HC Bern Altstadt 14 14 23 37 2.64 4
37. Christian Dällenbach (F) SC Freimettigen II 14 21 15 36 2.57 6
38. Denis Schmitz (C) SC Biberen II 16 17 19 36 2.25 4
39. Alain Niklès (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 13 14 22 36 2.77 20
40. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen II 13 18 17 35 2.69 12
                   
41. Joscha Jenni (F) EHC Grächwil II 14 18 17 35 2.50 4
42. Guillaume Lugeon (F) HC Lausanne Vipers 13 26 8 34 2.62 64
43. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) EHC Kandersteg II 14 20 14 34 2.43 12
44. Franck Cuenat (F) HC Ajoie II 15 20 14 34 2.27 14
45. Daniel Kummer (F) EHC Koppigen II 14 18 16 34 2.43 6
46. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 23 18 16 34 1.48 40
47. Nicolas Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II 11 17 17 34 3.09 28
48. Cyril Erard (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 14 17 17 34 2.43 2
49. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 14 16 18 34 2.43 94
50. Antony Rodriguez (F) HC Ajoie II 12 15 19 34 2.83 4
                   
51. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 19 12 22 34 1.79 67
52. Thomas Glauser (F) SV Lyssach 17 8 26 34 2.00 20
53. Mario Schüpbach (F) SC Freimettigen II 10 17 16 33 3.30 8
54. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 20 12 32 2.00 30
55. Ludovic Monteiro (D/F) CP Plateau de Diesse 10 17 15 32 3.20 69
56. Samuel Kropf (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 16 16 32 2.46 4
57. Cédric Zwicky (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 16 15 17 32 2.00 38
58. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 18 15 17 32 1.78 12
59. Maurice Guettly (F) HC Crémines 15 14 18 32 2.13 14
60. Laurent Loth (F) Royal HC Lausanne 11 21 10 31 2.82 50
                   
61. Mathias Niklès (F) HC Cortébert 16 18 13 31 1.94 44
62. Markus Dolder (F) SC Freimettigen II 11 15 16 31 2.82 2
63. Adrian Christen (F) SV Lyssach 17 15 16 31 1.82 2
64. Oswald von Arx (F) EHC Heimenhausen 13 20 10 30 2.31 32
65. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 14 19 11 30 2.14 33
66. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 13 18 12 30 2.31 4
67. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald II 11 17 13 30 2.73 10
68. Roger Gerber (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 14 15 15 30 2.14 12
69. Marc Lambert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 17 15 15 30 1.76 18
70. Pascal Turuvani (F) HC Le Landeron 23 16 13 29 1.26 10
                   
71. Jean-Frédéric Stampfli (F) CP de Meyrin II 15 14 15 29 1.93 18
72. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 17 14 15 29 1.71 36
73. Marcel Bieri (D) SC Freimettigen II 13 13 16 29 2.23 8
74. Stefan Meyer (F) SC Ursellen 14 10 19 29 2.07 2
75. Yannick Barraud (F) HC Vallorbe II 15 21 7 28 1.87 2
76. Thomas Hunziker (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 17 11 28 2.15 8
77. Manuel Caminada (D) Bäretswiler SC 10 16 12 28 2.80 26
78. Félix Stampfli (F) CP de Meyrin II 13 15 13 28 2.15 24
79. Bruno Roth (F) SC Freimettigen II 14 15 13 28 2.00 10
80. Quentin Vaucher (F) HC3Chêne II 15 15 13 28 1.87 10
                   
81. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 14 13 15 28 2.00 12
82. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 20 10 18 28 1.40 28
83. Hubert Pape (F) HC Ajoie II 15 6 22 28 1.87 22
84. Iwan Kohler (F) SC Freimettigen II 6 21 6 27 4.50 10
85. Samuel Grangier (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 21 17 10 27 1.29 6
86. Sébastien Buchwalder (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 20 15 12 27 1.35 79
87. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen II 11 12 15 27 2.45 32
88. Bruno Rubi (F) EHC Grindelwald II 12 11 16 27 2.25 8
89. Sébastien Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 18 18 8 26 1.44 24
90. Benjamin Donnet (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 17 16 10 26 1.53 22
                   
91. Rolf Mäusli (F) HC Bern Altstadt 11 14 12 26 2.36 6
92. Dominik Hess (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 14 12 26 1.86 30
93. Marco Burri (F) SV Lyssach 15 12 14 26 1.73 28
94. Dario Burn (F) SV Lyssach 14 11 15 26 1.86 26
95. Ludovic Zürcher (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 16 11 15 26 1.63 2
96. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 20 8 18 26 1.30 22
97. Cornel Prinz (C) Yatzy Selection 7 17 8 25 3.57 0
98. Oliver Heller (F) Bäretswiler SC 12 17 8 25 2.08 14
99. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 11 16 9 25 2.27 26
100. Frédéric Imhof (F) HC Courrendlin II 16 15 10 25 1.56 50
1 071 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 21 - -
2. Matthias Schupbach HC Ponts-de-Martel II 19 - -
3. Julien Coeudevez HC Ajoie II 16 - -
4. Michaël Santorsola HC3Chêne II 15 - -
5. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 15 - -
6. René Jau EHC Brandis III 14 - -
7. Dominik Reist SV Lyssach 14 - -
8. Thomas Dessarzin HC Courtételle 14 - -
9. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 14 - -
10. Ludovic Vouilloz Royal HC Lausanne 14 - -
           
11. Cédric Crausaz HC Lausanne Vipers 14 - -
12. Michael Ducommun HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 13 - -
13. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 13 - -
14. Rico Zollinger EHC Dürnten II 12 - -
15. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 12 - -
16. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald II 12 - -
17. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 - -
18. Marc Spielmann Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 - -
19. Julien Francey HC Bulle La Gruyère II 12 - -
20. Joël Pinto CP de Meyrin II 12 - -
           
21. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 12 -
22. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 12 -
23. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 12 -
24. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 12 - -
25. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 12 - -
26. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 12 - -
27. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 11 - -
28. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 11 - -
29. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 11 - -
30. Dominik Münster EHC Rheinfelden II 11 - -
           
31. Bruno Imhof EHC Oberlangenegg III 11 - -
32. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 11 - -
33. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 11 - -
34. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 11 - -
35. Enrico Markendorf EHC Bäretswil 11 - -
36. Damien Pythoud HC Bulle La Gruyère II 10 - -
37. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 10 - -
38. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 10 - -
39. Daniel Mühlheim SC Biberen II 10 - -
40. André Wismer HC Nyon 10 - -
           
41. Cyril Noirjean HC Franches-Montagnes III 10 - -
42. Tristan Perrenoud HC Vallorbe II 10 - -
43. Klaus Williner HC Seetal II 10 -
44. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 10 -
45. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 10 - -
46. David Schlatter SC Reinach II 10 - -
47. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 10 - -
48. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 9 - -
2. René Forrer EC Wil II 9 - -
3. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 9 - -
4. Reto Baumgartner EHC Bassersdorf II 8 -
5. Kevin Rognon HC Le Locle II 8 - -
6. Daniel Rolli EHC Heimenhausen 8 - -
7. Marc Zurbuchen SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 8 - -
8. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 8 - -
9. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 8 - -
10. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 8 -
           
11. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 8 - -
12. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 8 - -
13. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 8 - -
14. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Franches-Montagnes III 8 - -
15. Thomas Gebistorf HC Limmattal Wings 7 - -
16. Lars Tschannen SC Freimettigen II 7 - -
17. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 7 - -
18. Michael Spichiger SC Obergerlafingen II 7 - -
19. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 7 -
20. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 7 - -
           
21. Patrick Müller SC Obergerlafingen II 7 - -
22. Michael Wenger SC Freimettigen II 7 - -
23. Fabian Linke Akademischer EC Zürich 7 -
24. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee II 7 - -
25. Andreas Lohri HC Bern Altstadt 7 - -
26. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 7 - -
27. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 7 - -
28. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - -
29. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 6 - -
30. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 6 - -
           
31. Jan Ganz EHC Dürnten II 6 - -
32. Manuel Lehmann EHC Koppigen II 6 - -
33. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 6 - -
34. Patrick Glauser EHC Sursee 6 - -
35. Thomas Nietlisbach EHC Sursee 6 -
36. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 6 -
37. Markus Schmidt HC Bern Altstadt 6 -
38. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 6 -
39. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 6 - -
40. Mario Cordes HC Lerchenfeld 6 - -
           
41. Marcel Kriesche HC Limmattal Wings 5 - -
42. Dominic Schüpbach EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 5 - -
43. Florian Hügli SC Bönigen II 5 - -
44. Raphael Burger HC Mühlethurnen II 5 - -
45. Dominik Pfister SC Konolfingen II 5 - -
46. Jann Lanker HC Powerplayer Davos 5 -
47. Barbara Gfeller EHC Grächwil II 5 - -
48. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 5 - -
49. Jon-Fadri Pitsch Akademischer EC Zürich 4 -
50. Mavrick Silvestri HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 - -
           
51. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 - -
52. Alain Ryter EHC Kandersteg II 4 - -
128 goalies found | Previous page | Next page