League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Julien Gälli (F) EHC Herrischried 16 28 39 67 4.19 26
2. Christian Grabher (F) EHC Hard 13 32 29 61 4.69 8
3. Guillaume Jean Petit-Matile (F) HC Aigles de Marly 15 33 26 59 3.93 2
4. Thomas Strebel (F) SC Herisau II 15 32 24 56 3.73 12
5. Fabian Rüfli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 15 37 16 53 3.53 24
6. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald II 11 23 29 52 4.73 12
7. Claudio Brignoni (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 14 26 21 47 3.36 40
8. Stefan Grabher-Meier (F) EHC Hard 14 32 14 46 3.29 8
9. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 14 27 18 45 3.21 56
10. Patrick Wild (W) SC Herisau II 15 10 33 43 2.87 36
                   
11. Roger Derungs (RW) SC Herisau II 16 20 22 42 2.63 20
12. Matthew Perlmann (D) HC Aigles de Marly 18 17 24 41 2.28 28
13. Daniel Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald II 7 21 19 40 5.71 -
14. Laszlo Nagy (LW) SC Herisau II 14 20 20 40 2.86 14
15. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 16 20 18 38 2.38 34
16. Christian Flury (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 13 16 22 38 2.92 2
17. Patrick Hadorn (W) SC Herisau II 13 15 22 37 2.85 45
18. Yvan Yanez (F) ZSC Lions II 14 24 12 36 2.57 34
19. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 17 14 22 36 2.12 26
20. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen II 11 22 13 35 3.18 22
                   
21. Daniel Kalbermatter (F) ZSC Lions II 15 20 15 35 2.33 32
22. Patrick Brüllhardt (F) EHC Post Bern 13 17 18 35 2.69 46
23. Hans-Peter Bigler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II 13 18 16 34 2.62 8
24. Alain Trostel (F) EHC Grächwil II 12 17 17 34 2.83 10
25. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 13 15 19 34 2.62 8
26. Patrice Brasey (D) HC Aigles de Marly 16 10 24 34 2.13 16
27. Patrick Zbinden (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 14 14 19 33 2.36 40
28. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 11 24 8 32 2.91 20
29. Kerim Bachmann (F) SC Rheintal II 12 19 13 32 2.67 4
30. Andri Cajacob (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 8 17 15 32 4.00 0
                   
31. Daniel Rothenbach (C) EHC Dübendorf II 15 14 18 32 2.13 14
32. Markus Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 12 22 9 31 2.58 14
33. Pascal Jaun (F) EHC Uni Bern 11 20 11 31 2.82 8
34. Patric Hess (F) HC Nyon 16 20 11 31 1.94 49
35. Alexander Wiedmer (F) SC Uetendorf 14 19 12 31 2.21 12
36. Viktor Kormann (F) EHC Höfen 14 18 13 31 2.21 2
37. Gwenaël Schüll (F) HC Courtételle 11 16 15 31 2.82 37
38. Tiago Simoes (F) HC Nyon 16 14 17 31 1.94 8
39. Andreas Wellig (F) EZO Huskys 14 23 7 30 2.14 18
40. Laurent Loth (F) Royal HC Lausanne 14 23 7 30 2.14 40
                   
41. Mario Müller (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 15 22 8 30 2.00 18
42. Roger Meisser (D) SC Herisau II 15 20 10 30 2.00 12
43. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 16 20 10 30 1.88 42
44. Dirk Hierholzer (F) EHC Herrischried 13 19 11 30 2.31 52
45. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 16 16 14 30 1.88 56
46. Adrian Heule (F) SC Rheintal II 11 12 18 30 2.73 52
47. Philippe Bugnon (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 16 23 6 29 1.81 8
48. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 19 10 29 2.23 4
49. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 15 19 10 29 1.93 16
50. Marco Hoegger (F) SC Herisau II 12 17 12 29 2.42 12
                   
51. André Michel (F) HC Fischbach-Göslikon 12 17 12 29 2.42 20
52. Didier Theurillat (F) HC Le Locle II 16 16 13 29 1.81 32
53. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 13 13 16 29 2.23 6
54. Christophe Gilbert (F) CP de Meyrin II 14 17 11 28 2.00 24
55. Fabian Kaser (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 11 15 13 28 2.55 18
56. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen II 11 15 13 28 2.55 30
57. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 11 14 14 28 2.55 24
58. Christophe Beuchat (F) HC Courtételle 13 21 6 27 2.08 16
59. Martin Hänggi (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 11 19 8 27 2.45 32
60. Gabriel Vaucher (F) CP Fleurier II 14 17 10 27 1.93 20
                   
61. Joscha Jenni (F) EHC Grächwil II 10 16 11 27 2.70 10
62. Marco Sonderegger (F) SC Herisau II 10 14 13 27 2.70 8
63. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 15 14 13 27 1.80 55
64. Lionel Piletta (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 16 14 13 27 1.69 54
65. Yvan Fournier (C) HC Nyon 15 12 15 27 1.80 28
66. Christoph Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 14 9 18 27 1.93 8
67. Armin Berchtold (D) HC Le Landeron 16 19 7 26 1.63 14
68. Beat Friedli (F) EHC Niederbipp 12 16 10 26 2.17 22
69. Dario Hubatka (F) SC Rheintal II 13 14 12 26 2.00 14
70. Anton Teuscher (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 12 12 14 26 2.17 28
                   
71. Johann Mauron (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 15 12 14 26 1.73 2
72. Roland Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 13 11 15 26 2.00 10
73. Mathias Lutz (F) Glarner EC 13 20 5 25 1.92 2
74. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss II 10 17 8 25 2.50 12
75. David Gassmann (F) HC Aigles de Marly 17 15 10 25 1.47 20
76. Tomas Zourek (D) EHC Herrischried 14 13 12 25 1.79 36
77. Jonathan Egger (F) CP de Meyrin II 15 13 12 25 1.67 29
78. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald II 8 11 14 25 3.13 6
79. Daniel Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 12 10 15 25 2.08 8
80. Kevin Ritter (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 16 10 15 25 1.56 28
                   
81. Bruno Rubi (F) EHC Grindelwald II 10 7 18 25 2.50 2
82. Michael Oegerli (RW) EHC Bassersdorf II 15 17 7 24 1.60 6
83. Ramon Kälin (LW) EHC Einsiedeln 12 14 10 24 2.00 16
84. Jérôme Lavanchy (F) HC Cortébert 14 14 10 24 1.71 14
85. Marco Annen (F) HC Zugerland 13 12 12 24 1.85 2
86. Markus Waldvogel (F) Glarner EC 13 12 12 24 1.85 96
87. Julian Sommer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 10 16 7 23 2.30 30
88. Dominic Scheidegger (F) Huttu High Flyers 12 16 7 23 1.92 44
89. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 11 14 9 23 2.09 6
90. Michael Freuler (D) Glarner EC 12 13 10 23 1.92 10
                   
91. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 11 10 13 23 2.09 8
92. Marcel Pfander (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 12 10 13 23 1.92 6
93. Sebastian Lutz (F) ZSC Lions II 13 10 13 23 1.77 4
94. Gilles Meuwly (F) HC Aigles de Marly 18 10 13 23 1.28 82
95. Patric Mohler (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 10 16 6 22 2.20 48
96. Mathias Niklès (F) HC Cortébert 10 15 7 22 2.20 38
97. Christophe Campana (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 11 15 7 22 2.00 12
98. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 14 15 7 22 1.57 30
99. Anthony Joss (F) CP de Meyrin II 15 15 7 22 1.47 37
100. Thomas Lüthi (D) EHC Grächwil II 12 14 8 22 1.83 12
997 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 15 - -
2. Yannick Del Curto HC Powerplayer Davos 15 -
3. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 14 - -
4. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 14 -
5. Alexandre Schorro HC Bulle La Gruyère II 14 - -
6. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 14 - -
7. Nick Berthet HC Limmattal Wings II 13 - -
8. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 13 - -
9. Yannick Meyer HC Aigles de Marly 13 - -
10. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 13 - -
           
11. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 13 - -
12. Andreas Lohri Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 13 - -
13. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 12 - -
14. René Jau EHC Brandis III 12 - -
15. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 12 - -
16. Roy Bay HC Val-de-Ruz 12 -
17. Sébastien Gyseler CP Fleurier II 12 - -
18. Martin Suchanek EHC Herrischried 12 - -
19. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 12 - -
20. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 12 - -
           
21. Rico Zollinger EHC Uster 11 - -
22. Yannik Moser EHC Indios Brunnenthal 11 - -
23. Christophe Ryser HC Franches-Montagnes III 11 - -
24. André Wismer HC Nyon 11 - -
25. Thomas Dessarzin HC Courtételle 11 - -
26. Ludovic Vouilloz Royal HC Lausanne 11 - -
27. David Schlatter SC Reinach II 11 - -
28. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 10 - -
29. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 10 - -
30. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 10 - -
           
31. Moritz Eberhardt EHC Uni Basel 10 - -
32. Fabian Linke Akademischer EC Zürich 10 -
33. Patrick Frei SC Rheintal II 10 -
34. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 9 - -
2. Martin Remund SC Herisau II 9 - -
3. Jan Ganz EZO Huskys 9 - -
4. Joël Pinto CP de Meyrin II 9 - -
5. Dominik Buob EHC Dübendorf II 9 -
6. Georg Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 9 - -
7. Sébastien De Cristofano HC Ponts-de-Martel II 9 - -
8. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 9 - -
9. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee 9 -
10. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 9 - -
           
11. Daniel Zysset EHC Uni Bern 9 - -
12. Thomas Vogt SC Ursellen 9 - -
13. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 8 - -
14. Sandro Fischer HC Limmattal Wings II 8 - -
15. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 8 - -
16. Fabian Fürsinger EHC Surava 8 - -
17. Lukas Flückiger EHC Hard 8 - -
18. Marc Zurbuchen SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 8 - -
19. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 8 -
20. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 8 - -
           
21. Dominik Reist SV Lyssach 8 - -
22. Markus Peter SC Altstadt Olten II 8 - -
23. Björn Infanger EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 8 -
24. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 8 -
25. Richard Schulze Dürnten II 8 -
26. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 8 - -
27. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 8 - -
28. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 7 - -
29. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 7 - -
30. Christian Künzi EHC Kandersteg II 7 - -
           
31. Raphael Fromaigeat CP Fleurier II 7 - -
32. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 7 - -
33. Fabio Lutz Glarner EC 7 -
34. Fabio Micheroli Glarner EC 7 -
35. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 7 -
36. Lukas Schmid SC Lyss II 7 -
37. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 7 -
38. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - -
39. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 7 - -
40. Julian Zihlmann HC Seetal II 7 - -
           
41. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - -
42. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - -
43. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 6 - -
44. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 6 -
45. Daniel Rolli EHC Heimenhausen 6 - -
46. René Lutz HC Zugerland 6 - -
47. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald II 6 - -
48. Mickaël Esseiva HC Le Locle II 6 - -
49. Alain Ryter EHC Kandersteg II 6 - -
50. Michael Schenkel CP de Meyrin II 6 - -
           
51. Leonardo Sacchetto EHC Bassersdorf II 6 -
52. Matteo Bellini HC Vallemaggia II 6 -
53. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 6 - -
54. Marco Lagler EHC Einsiedeln 5 - -
55. Stéphane Fridez HC Crémines 5 - -
56. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 5 -
57. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee II 5 - -
58. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 5 - -
59. Michael Ducommun HC Franches-Montagnes III 4 - -
60. Jon-Fadri Pitsch Akademischer EC Zürich 4 -
           
61. Franz Ritter SC Rheintal II 4 -
62. Brigitte Scheurer SC Lyss II 4 - -
63. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 4 - -
64. Dominic Schüpbach EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 3 - -
65. Josef Schmaldienst EHC Hard 3 - -
66. Adrian Hoppler HC Limmattal Wings II 3 - -
137 goalies found | Previous page | Next page