League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Fabian Rüfli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 17 34 16 50 2.94 10
2. Ivo Bissegger (F) EC Wil II 16 32 15 47 2.94 14
3. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 32 14 46 2.19 50
4. Marc Pfister (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 12 23 23 46 3.83 2
5. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald II 12 22 24 46 3.83 10
6. Lionel Piletta (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 17 20 24 44 2.59 34
7. Yvan Fournier (C) HC Nyon 20 20 23 43 2.15 22
8. Christophe Gilbert (F) CP de Meyrin II 19 20 20 40 2.11 18
9. Christophe Beuchat (F) HC Courtételle 14 33 6 39 2.79 18
10. Mario Burkart (F) HC Seetal 12 24 15 39 3.25 6
                   
11. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 19 22 17 39 2.05 24
12. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 20 16 23 39 1.95 18
13. Daniel Gendre (D) HC Le Mouret 21 24 14 38 1.81 36
14. Christian Flury (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 13 21 17 38 2.92 22
15. Jonathan Egger (F) CP de Meyrin II 16 22 15 37 2.31 22
16. Rico Troxler (F) HC Seetal 12 18 19 37 3.08 28
17. Neil Jackson (D) EHC Binningen 12 15 21 36 3.00 14
18. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 12 17 18 35 2.92 4
19. Tommaso Teruggia (C) Icesport Varese 20 12 23 35 1.75 28
20. Markus Schnider (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 12 6 29 35 2.92 12
                   
21. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 29 5 34 2.13 48
22. Pascal Eichenberger (F) EHC Längenbühl 12 16 18 34 2.83 26
23. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 14 14 20 34 2.43 0
24. Fabian Emmenegger (F) HC Seetal 12 12 22 34 2.83 4
25. Gian Forster (LW) EHC Frauenfeld II 15 26 7 33 2.20 6
26. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 15 23 10 33 2.20 28
27. Frédéric Mounoud (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 18 18 15 33 1.83 22
28. Simon Baumann (LW/C) SC Biberen II 12 15 18 33 2.75 32
29. Mathias Inäbnit (F) EHC Grindelwald II 14 14 18 32 2.29 26
30. Johann Mauron (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 20 13 19 32 1.60 55
                   
31. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 16 11 21 32 2.00 40
32. Philipp Heiz (F) SC Reinach II 11 23 8 31 2.82 16
33. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald II 11 18 13 31 2.82 8
34. Dusko Jovic (F) Bäretswiler SC 13 17 14 31 2.38 22
35. Bruno Rubi (F) EHC Grindelwald II 14 14 17 31 2.21 8
36. Armin Berchtold (D) HC Le Landeron 19 18 12 30 1.58 12
37. Dani Lehmann (F) EHC Längenbühl 12 15 15 30 2.50 22
38. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 17 20 9 29 1.71 34
39. Christian Sulser (F) HC Seetal 11 16 13 29 2.64 24
40. Dario Ardüser (F) EHC Surava 13 16 13 29 2.23 35
                   
41. Hans-Ueli Meyer (F) EHC Niederbipp 13 15 14 29 2.23 8
42. Fabian Kaser (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 14 14 15 29 2.07 8
43. Jonas Mosimann (F) HC Zugerland 16 11 18 29 1.81 26
44. Christophe Campana (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 16 20 8 28 1.75 51
45. Pierrick Moser (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 9 18 10 28 3.11 16
46. Christian Wyss (F) EHC Haslital 11 18 10 28 2.55 6
47. Thomas Rösch (F) EHC Niederbipp 12 16 12 28 2.33 12
48. Jean-Frédéric Stampfli (F) CP de Meyrin II 14 16 12 28 2.00 4
49. Philippe Künzli (F) HC Le Mouret 19 15 13 28 1.47 20
50. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 19 15 13 28 1.47 46
                   
51. Simon Schwab (F) EHC Koppigen II 10 13 15 28 2.80 10
52. Ilkka Suominen (F) Icesport Varese 12 13 15 28 2.33 14
53. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 18 12 16 28 1.56 26
54. Marco Rizzo (D) Icesport Varese 12 20 7 27 2.25 10
55. Damien Varli (F) HC Le Mouret 20 19 8 27 1.35 44
56. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 15 15 12 27 1.80 10
57. Roland Müller (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 14 13 27 2.45 14
58. Thomas Rhyner (LW) EHC Frauenfeld II 12 14 13 27 2.25 18
59. Marc Weber (F) HC Seetal 11 13 14 27 2.45 0
60. Christoph Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 9 18 27 2.45 30
                   
61. Christoph Balmer (F) EHC Uni Basel 11 18 8 26 2.36 6
62. Marco Christ (F) EHC Züri Wolves 14 18 8 26 1.86 6
63. Benjamin Jenni (F) EHC Längenbühl 10 17 9 26 2.60 4
64. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 14 17 9 26 1.86 20
65. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 18 17 9 26 1.44 34
66. Adrien Gautier (F) Akademischer EC Zürich 7 15 11 26 3.71 2
67. Jérôme Bislin (F) HC Seetal 11 11 15 26 2.36 6
68. Damien Guenot (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 13 10 16 26 2.00 12
69. Roland Christ (F) EHC Züri Wolves 13 10 16 26 2.00 12
70. Thomas Zamboni (F) EC Wil II 14 10 16 26 1.86 4
                   
71. Marco Annen (F) HC Zugerland 16 17 8 25 1.56 14
72. Marc Tschannen (LW/RW) EHC Köniz 12 16 9 25 2.08 0
73. Toni Stoller (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 14 11 25 2.27 18
74. Benjamin Schwitz (F) EHC Koppigen II 13 14 11 25 1.92 4
75. Yannick Jeanneret (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 13 12 25 1.19 60
76. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 13 8 17 25 1.92 43
77. Alain Rohrer (F) HC Büetigen 13 15 9 24 1.85 44
78. Nils Zimmerli (F) EHC Uni Bern 11 14 10 24 2.18 16
79. Christian Grüter (F) EHC Sursee 12 14 10 24 2.00 30
80. Beat Friedli (F) EHC Niederbipp 13 13 11 24 1.85 18
                   
81. Erico Serena (F) HC Rodi-Dalpe 11 12 12 24 2.18 48
82. Bryan Vit (F) EHC Längenbühl 12 12 12 24 2.00 12
83. Daniel Gräflein (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 10 10 14 24 2.40 14
84. Benjamin Zimmermann (F) EHC Züri Wolves 14 10 14 24 1.71 12
85. Patric Hess (F) HC Nyon 20 9 15 24 1.20 58
86. Martin Allenbach (D/F) SC Bönigen II 10 19 4 23 2.30 22
87. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 14 15 8 23 1.64 50
88. Thierry Fanin (D) CP de Meyrin II 13 14 9 23 1.77 32
89. Sylvain Siegenthaler (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 14 14 9 23 1.64 4
90. David Bugnon (D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 14 14 9 23 1.64 113
                   
91. Sébastien Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 17 13 10 23 1.35 40
92. Geoffrey Hirtzlin (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 13 12 11 23 1.77 4
93. Jan Homberger (F) HC Le Landeron 18 11 12 23 1.28 62
94. Bernard Fischer (RW) HC Le Landeron 16 9 14 23 1.44 38
95. Joel Vonlanthen (F) EHC Bellmund 14 15 7 22 1.57 45
96. David Bifrare (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 9 13 9 22 2.44 8
97. Philippe Yerly (F) HC Le Mouret 9 13 9 22 2.44 16
98. Andreas Duttwyler (F) EHC St. Gallen II 16 13 9 22 1.38 22
99. Stefan Kumli (F) EHC Bellmund 13 12 10 22 1.69 6
100. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss II 14 12 10 22 1.57 22
1 005 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ludovic Vouilloz Royal HC Lausanne 19 - -
2. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 18 - -
3. Micha Schranz EHC St. Gallen II 16 - -
4. Joël Pinto CP de Meyrin II 16 - -
5. Thomas Dessarzin HC Courtételle 16 - -
6. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 16 - -
7. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 15 - -
8. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 14 - -
9. Cyril Noirjean HC Franches-Montagnes III 14 - -
10. Jérôme Pittet HC Le Mouret 14 - -
           
11. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 14 - -
12. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee II 14 - -
13. Marco Rothenbühler EHC Napf III 14 - -
14. Nick Berthet HC Limmattal Wings 13 - -
15. Yannick Del Curto HC Powerplayer Davos 13 -
16. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 13 - -
17. Raphael Vogel HC Seetal II 13 -
18. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 12 - -
19. Andreas Lohri Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 - -
20. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 12 - -
           
21. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 12 - -
22. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 12 - -
23. Marco Lagler EHC Einsiedeln 11 - -
24. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 11 - -
25. Silvano Meoli HC Vallemaggia II 11 -
26. Björn Infanger EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 11 -
27. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 11 -
28. Tommaso Bianchi Icesport Varese 10 -
29. Michael Genner EHC Bucheggberg II 10 -
30. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 10 - -
           
31. Michael Schenkel EHC Frauenfeld II 10 -
32. Markus Muster EHC Koppigen II 10 - -
33. Patrick Glauser EHC Sursee 10 - -
34. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 10 -
35. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 10 - -
36. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Rico Zollinger EHC Uster 9 - -
2. Rolf Grubauer EHC Längenbühl 9 - -
3. Stéphane Fridez HC Crémines 9 - -
4. René Jau EHC Brandis III 9 - -
5. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 9 - -
6. Roger Bachmann SC Altstadt Olten II 9 - -
7. David Senn EHC Binningen 9 -
8. Klaus Williner HC Seetal 9 -
9. Brigitte Scheurer SC Lyss II 9 - -
10. Lionel Hauri CP Court 9 - -
           
11. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 8 - -
12. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 8 - -
13. Patrick Handschin EHC Laufen II 8 -
14. Filippo Ghirlanda HC Lodrino 8 -
15. Claudio Jasiello Ass. Sp. Osco 8 -
16. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee 8 -
17. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 8 - -
18. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 7 - -
19. Beat Scherrer EHC Laufen II 7 - -
20. Albert Steffen EHC Grindelwald II 7 - -
           
21. Claude Genoud HC Le Mouret 7 - -
22. Fabian Linke Akademischer EC Zürich 7 -
23. Tobias Müller EHC Lausen II 7 -
24. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 7 -
25. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 7 -
26. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 7 - -
27. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 7 - -
28. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 7 - -
29. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 7 - -
30. Martin Küng IHC Red Wings Basel 7 - -
           
31. Jon-Fadri Pitsch Akademischer EC Zürich 6 -
32. Thomas Gebistorf HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 6 -
33. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 6 - -
34. Fabian Fürsinger EHC Surava 6 - -
35. Daniel Rolli EHC Heimenhausen 6 - -
36. Marc Zurbuchen SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - -
37. Remo Castellarin EHC Bassersdorf II 6 - -
38. Monique Karrer EHC Köniz 6 -
39. Olmo Taragnoli HC Rodi-Dalpe 6 -
40. Massimo Cretti HC Rodi-Dalpe 6 -
           
41. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 6 - -
42. Sandro Fischer HC Limmattal Wings II 5 - -
43. Marc Grossenbacher EHC Brandis III 5 - -
44. René Lutz EHC Bassersdorf II 5 - -
45. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 5 - -
46. Moritz Eberhardt EHC Uni Basel 5 - -
47. Wlady Bruni-Coduri HC Lodrino 5 -
48. Fabian Furrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 5 -
49. Stephan Bruni EHC Längenbühl 5 -
50. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 4 - -
           
51. René Forrer EC Wil II 4 - -
52. Yannick Doswald CP Tavannes 4 - -
53. Martin Pfister EHC Frauenfeld II 4 -
54. Adrian Vogel HC Zugerland 4 -
55. Lukas Schmid SC Lyss II 4 -
56. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee 4 - -
57. Martin Suchanek EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 4 - -
58. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 4 - -
59. Philip Wohlgemuth EHC Bassersdorf II 3 - -
60. Vincent Schouwey HC Bulle La Gruyère II 3 - -
           
61. Patrick Eggimann EHC Koppigen II 3 - -
62. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 3 -
63. Filippo Botti Ass. Sp. Osco 3 -
64. Samuel Leu HC Seetal 3 -
126 goalies found | Previous page | Next page