League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stefan Meyer (F) EHC Ins 20 53 24 77 3.85 14 -
2. Reyan Huwyler (F) EV Zug II 13 27 34 61 4.69 75 -
3. Sandro Zürcher (F) EV Zug II 14 34 20 54 3.86 16 -
4. Simone Nicoli (F) HC Rodi-Dalpe 12 25 24 49 4.08 20 -
5. Erico Serena (F) HC Rodi-Dalpe 12 25 23 48 4.00 66 -
6. Rico Müller (RW) HC Albula 14 28 18 46 3.29 12 -
7. Daniel Baer (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 18 28 17 45 2.50 52 -
8. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 18 27 18 45 2.50 26 -
9. Simone Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 12 30 14 44 3.67 18 -
10. Michael Oertel (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 16 22 22 44 2.75 42 -
                   
11. Sven Walliser (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 14 29 13 42 3.00 34 -
12. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 9 25 16 41 4.56 20 -
13. Yvan Fournier (C) HC Nyon 14 14 27 41 2.93 20 -
14. Philipp Remund (F) EHC Ins 18 18 22 40 2.22 12 -
15. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 15 28 11 39 2.60 14 -
16. Joël Steinmann (F) EV Zug II 10 16 23 39 3.90 18 -
17. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 25 13 38 1.81 20 -
18. André Laternser (F) SV Lyssach 14 21 16 37 2.64 8 -
19. Michel Rieder (F) HC Crémines 15 19 18 37 2.47 24 -
20. Manuel Stegemann (F) EHC Heimenhausen 9 26 10 36 4.00 6 -
                   
21. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 19 17 19 36 1.89 55 -
22. Didier Theurillat (F) HC Le Locle II 19 15 21 36 1.89 28 -
23. Ramon Buser (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 14 22 36 3.00 36 -
24. Simon Brügger (F) EV Zug II 10 26 9 35 3.50 10 -
25. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 17 25 10 35 2.06 22 -
26. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 20 25 10 35 1.75 46 -
27. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 13 23 12 35 2.69 10 -
28. Mike Perret (F) HC Cortébert 11 20 15 35 3.18 24 -
29. Bastian Graber (F) CP Tavannes 14 20 15 35 2.50 40 -
30. Stéphane Odiet (F) HC Cortébert 14 23 11 34 2.43 33 -
                   
31. Matthias Hügli (F) EV Zug II 12 15 19 34 2.83 10 -
32. Daniel Saurer (F) HC Lerchenfeld 12 21 12 33 2.75 32 -
33. Daniel Spahni (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 20 13 33 2.75 46 -
34. Michael Oegerli (RW) EHC Bassersdorf II 18 20 13 33 1.83 14 -
35. Kevin Ritter (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 18 18 15 33 1.83 29 -
36. Thomas Fellmann (C) HC Albula 14 11 22 33 2.36 24 -
37. Sebastien Glauser (F) HC Crémines 15 22 10 32 2.13 12 -
38. Micha Bähler (F) HC Lerchenfeld 11 18 14 32 2.91 14 -
39. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 13 16 16 32 2.46 18 -
40. Christian Imperatori (F) HC Cramosina 12 15 17 32 2.67 26 -
                   
41. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 22 9 31 1.94 20 -
42. Yvan Yanez (F) ZSC Lions II 15 11 20 31 2.07 22 -
43. Michael Beugger (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 11 20 10 30 2.73 4 -
44. Jonathan Siegenthaler (F) HC Albula 14 19 11 30 2.14 18 -
45. Philipp Aeppli (F) EHC Binningen 8 18 12 30 3.75 6 -
46. Adrian Bürgin (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 9 18 12 30 3.33 10 -
47. Daniel Gräflein (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 17 18 12 30 1.76 38 -
48. Damien Varli (F) HC Le Mouret 12 15 15 30 2.50 10 -
49. François Maignan (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 14 15 15 30 2.14 28 -
50. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 21 15 15 30 1.43 32 -
                   
51. Marc Bieler (C) GC Küsnacht Lions II 11 14 16 30 2.73 12 -
52. Cedric Imhof (F) HC Crémines 15 19 10 29 1.93 18 -
53. Iwan Gross (F) EHC Ins 20 15 14 29 1.45 10 -
54. Patrick Zaugg (F) HC Le Landeron 19 16 12 28 1.47 22 -
55. Raphael Harzheim (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 12 14 14 28 2.33 14 -
56. Romain Bonjour (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 19 11 17 28 1.47 10 -
57. Pascal Bollschweiler (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 15 18 9 27 1.80 4 -
58. Hans-Peter Bigler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II 11 15 12 27 2.45 6 -
59. Markus Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 12 15 12 27 2.25 10 -
60. Pascal Turuvani (F) HC Le Landeron 19 11 16 27 1.42 10 -
                   
61. Daniel Gendre (D) HC Le Mouret 14 9 18 27 1.93 42 -
62. Sylvain Aebischer (F) HC Le Mouret 14 18 8 26 1.86 10 -
63. Yvan Herren (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 19 13 13 26 1.37 6 -
64. Oliver Jaberg (F) EHC Aarau III 13 12 14 26 2.00 28 -
65. Pascal Kammermann (F) EHC Ins 18 11 15 26 1.44 42 -
66. Marlon Pieroni (F) ZSC Lions II 16 16 9 25 1.56 112 -
67. Loïc Joliat (D) HC Courtételle 14 14 11 25 1.79 68 -
68. Yvan Vogt (F) CP Tavannes 13 13 12 25 1.92 12 -
69. Silvan Graf (F) EHC Uni Basel 11 12 13 25 2.27 12 -
70. Thomas Lottenbach (F) HC Zugerland II 14 20 4 24 1.71 40 -
                   
71. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 14 20 4 24 1.71 91 -
72. Remo Schmid (C) HC Albula 12 18 6 24 2.00 30 -
73. Christophe Beuchat (F) HC Courtételle 15 18 6 24 1.60 42 -
74. Patric Hess (F) HC Nyon 14 17 7 24 1.71 42 -
75. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 10 16 8 24 2.40 34 -
76. Steve Belaz (F) HC Le Landeron 19 15 9 24 1.26 18 -
77. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 12 14 10 24 2.00 6 -
78. Christian Wyss (F) EHC Haslital 12 14 10 24 2.00 12 -
79. Tobias Wassmer (D) EHC Aarau III 13 10 14 24 1.85 30 -
80. Ramon Bolliger (F) EHC Bellmund 12 16 7 23 1.92 34 -
                   
81. Xavier Mohny (F) CP Tavannes 13 15 8 23 1.77 10 -
82. Patrick Zbinden (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 14 9 23 1.92 34 -
83. Christoph Käser (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 10 13 10 23 2.30 43 -
84. Thomas Hofer (F) EHC Höfen 12 12 11 23 1.92 48 -
85. Dominique Strässler (F) Akademischer EC Zürich 17 11 12 23 1.35 18 -
86. Loïc Pauli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 18 14 8 22 1.22 20 -
87. Daniel Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 9 12 10 22 2.44 12 -
88. Philippe Begert (W) EHC Bösingen-Kriechenwil II 19 12 10 22 1.16 20 -
89. Roger Brünisholz (F) EHC Aarau III 11 11 11 22 2.00 10 -
90. Felix Frey (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 16 11 11 22 1.38 6 -
                   
91. Reto Schwarzenbach (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 10 12 22 2.00 50 -
92. Frédéric Rohrbasser (LW) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 14 6 16 22 1.57 12 -
93. Stephan Müller (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 14 19 2 21 1.50 58 -
94. Rouven Poljansek (F) SC Rheintal II 10 16 5 21 2.10 6 -
95. Sébastien Goetschmann (F) CP Tavannes 13 16 5 21 1.62 14 -
96. Simon Baumann (LW/C) SC Biberen II 12 14 7 21 1.75 6 -
97. Kajo Thoma (C) EHC Bassersdorf II 15 14 7 21 1.40 34 -
98. Roland Christ (F) EHC Züri Wolves 18 14 7 21 1.17 10 -
99. Marco Rosser (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 10 11 10 21 2.10 20 -
100. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 11 10 21 1.91 6 -
1 109 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Andreas Spring EHC Ins 19 - - - - - - - - -
2. Rico Zollinger EHC Uster 18 - - - - - - - - -
3. Mario Maiwald GC Küsnacht Lions II 18 - - - - - - - - -
4. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 17 - - - - - - - - -
5. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 16 - - - - - - - - -
6. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 15 - - - - - - - - -
7. Adrian Schiffmann EHC Höfen 13 - - - - - - - - -
8. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 13 - - - - - - - - -
9. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Marcel Balmer EV Zug II 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 12 - - - - - - - - -
13. Daniel Rolli EHC Heimenhausen 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Rolf Grubauer EHC Längenbühl 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Patrick Müller EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 - - - - - - - - -
16. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 12 - - - - - - - - -
17. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 12 - - - - - - - - -
18. Raphaël Geadah HC Gstaad-Saanenland 12 - - - - - - - - -
19. Joël Cattin HC Courtételle 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Daniel Graf HC Albula 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Marco Laternser SV Lyssach 11 - - - - - - - - -
22. Andreas Lohri Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Adrian Hoppler HC Limmattal Wings II 10 - - - - - - - - -
24. Remo Castellarin EHC Bassersdorf II 10 - - - - - - - - -
25. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 10 - - - - - - - - -
26. Patrick Frei SC Rheintal II 10 - - - - - - - - -
27. Thierry Wermeille HC Bassecourt 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Jascin Zecchin HC Cramosina 10 - - - - - - - - -
29. Tobias Strahm SC Lyss II 10 - - - - - - - - -
30. Loïc Boivin HC Crémines 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Marco Rothenbühler EHC Napf III 10 - - - - - - - - -
32. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dino Lauber EHC Thalwil 6 4.79 - 1 5 0 0 351 - 28
2. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 9 - - - - - - - - -
3. David Nuara HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 9 - - - - - - - - -
4. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 9 - - - - - - - - -
7. Dominic Salzmann EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 9 - - - - - - - - -
8. Pascal Schneeberger SC Obergerlafingen II 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Filippo Botti Ass. Sp. Osco 9 - - - - - - - - -
10. Marco Zambonin Akademischer EC Zürich 9 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Claude Genoud HC Le Mouret 9 - - - - - - - - -
12. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 9 - - - - - - - - -
13. Ernst Erny EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 9 - - - - - - - - -
15. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Fabian Furrer totals 8 - - - - - - - - -
    HC Seetal II 1 - - - - - - - - -
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 7 - - - - - - - - -
19. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Cyril Noirjean HC Franches-Montagnes III 8 - - - - - - - - -
22. Joël Pinto HC3Chêne II 8 - - - - - - - - -
23. Christian Künzi SV Kander Haie 8 - - - - - - - - -
24. René Lutz EHC Bassersdorf II 8 - - - - - - - - -
25. Micha Schranz EHC St. Gallen II 8 - - - - - - - - -
26. Heinz Jenni EHC Bucheggberg II 8 - - - - - - - - -
27. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 8 - - - - - - - - -
28. Fabian Linke Akademischer EC Zürich 8 - - - - - - - - -
29. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - - - - - - - - -
32. Sacha Flubacher EHC Bellmund 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Björn Infanger EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 7 - - - - - - - - -
34. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 - - - - - - - - -
35. Livio Blaser EV Zug II 7 - - - - - - - - -
36. Marco Lagler EHC Einsiedeln 7 - - - - - - - - -
37. Wlady Bruni-Coduri HC Lodrino 7 - - - - - - - - -
38. Jan Spengler EHC Vogelsang 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Gerard Ory HC Bassecourt 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Patrick Reber EHC Bucheggberg II 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 6 - - - - - - - - -
42. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 6 - - - - - - - - -
43. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee 6 - - - - - - - - -
44. Massimo Cretti HC Rodi-Dalpe 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Martin Pfister EHC Frauenfeld III 6 - - - - - - - - -
46. Jérôme Pittet HC Le Mouret 6 - - - - - - - - -
47. Jonas Gut EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 - - - - - - - - -
48. Pirmin Schärli Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 6 - - - - - - - - -
49. Jan Inderbitzin EV Zug II 6 - - - - - - - - -
50. Marc Zurbuchen SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 5 - - - - - - - - -
52. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 5 - - - - - - - - -
53. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 5 - - - - - - - - -
54. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 5 - - - - - - - - -
55. Oliver Dänzer EHC Bellmund 5 - - - - - - - - -
56. Michael Schenkel EHC Frauenfeld III 5 - - - - - - - - -
57. Pablo Cavelti HC Albula 4 - - - - - - - - -
58. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 4 - - - - - - - - -
59. Raphael Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 - - - - - - - - -
60. Michael Ducommun CP Tavannes 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Markus Muster EHC Koppigen II 4 - - - - - - - - -
62. Filippo Ghirlanda HC Lodrino 4 - - - - - - - - -
63. Gérard Pilet HC Vallée de Joux II 4 - - - - - - - - -
64. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 4 - - - - - - - - -
65. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 4 - - - - - - - - -
66. Stephan Litzler SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 4 - - - - - - - - -
67. Olmo Taragnoli HC Rodi-Dalpe 3 - - - - - - - - -
68. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 3 - - - - - - - - -
138 goalies found | Previous page | Next page