League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Reyan Kücük (F) EV Zug II 13 27 34 61 4.69 75
2. Sandro Zürcher (F) EV Zug II 14 34 20 54 3.86 16
3. Simone Nicoli (F) HC Rodi-Dalpe 12 25 24 49 4.08 20
4. Erico Serena (F) HC Rodi-Dalpe 12 25 23 48 4.00 66
5. Rico Müller (RW) HC Albula 14 28 18 46 3.29 12
6. Daniel Baer (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 18 28 17 45 2.50 52
7. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 18 27 18 45 2.50 26
8. Simone Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 12 30 14 44 3.67 18
9. Michael Oertel (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 16 22 22 44 2.75 42
10. Sven Walliser (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 14 29 13 42 3.00 34
                   
11. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 9 25 16 41 4.56 20
12. Yvan Fournier (C) HC Nyon 14 14 27 41 2.93 20
13. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 15 28 11 39 2.60 14
14. Joël Steinmann (F) EV Zug II 10 16 23 39 3.90 18
15. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 21 25 13 38 1.81 20
16. André Laternser (F) SV Lyssach 14 21 16 37 2.64 8
17. Manuel Stegemann (F) EHC Heimenhausen 9 26 10 36 4.00 6
18. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 19 17 19 36 1.89 55
19. Didier Theurillat (F) HC Le Locle II 19 15 21 36 1.89 28
20. Ramon Buser (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 14 22 36 3.00 36
                   
21. Simon Brügger (F) EV Zug II 10 26 9 35 3.50 10
22. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 17 25 10 35 2.06 22
23. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 20 25 10 35 1.75 46
24. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 13 23 12 35 2.69 10
25. Bastian Graber (F) CP Tavannes 14 20 15 35 2.50 40
26. Matthias Hügli (F) EV Zug II 12 15 19 34 2.83 10
27. Daniel Saurer (F) HC Lerchenfeld 12 21 12 33 2.75 32
28. Daniel Spahni (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 20 13 33 2.75 46
29. Michael Oegerli (RW) EHC Bassersdorf II 18 20 13 33 1.83 14
30. Kevin Ritter (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 18 18 15 33 1.83 29
                   
31. Thomas Fellmann (C) HC Albula 14 11 22 33 2.36 24
32. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 13 16 16 32 2.46 18
33. Christian Imperatori (F) HC Cramosina 12 15 17 32 2.67 26
34. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 16 22 9 31 1.94 20
35. Yvan Yanez (F) ZSC Lions II 15 11 20 31 2.07 22
36. Michael Beugger (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 11 20 10 30 2.73 4
37. Michael Beuger (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 11 20 10 30 2.73 4
38. Jonathan Siegenthaler (F) HC Albula 14 19 11 30 2.14 18
39. Philipp Aeppli (F) EHC Binningen 8 18 12 30 3.75 6
40. Adrian Bürgin (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 9 18 12 30 3.33 10
                   
41. Daniel Gräflein (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 17 18 12 30 1.76 38
42. Damien Varli (F) HC Le Mouret 12 15 15 30 2.50 10
43. François Maignan (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 14 15 15 30 2.14 28
44. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 21 15 15 30 1.43 32
45. Marc Bieler (C) GC Küsnacht Lions II 11 14 16 30 2.73 12
46. Cedric Imhof (F) HC Crémines 15 19 10 29 1.93 18
47. Raphael Harzheim (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 12 14 14 28 2.33 14
48. Romain Bonjour (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 19 11 17 28 1.47 10
49. Pascal Bollschweiler (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 15 18 9 27 1.80 4
50. Hans-Peter Bigler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II 11 15 12 27 2.45 6
                   
51. Markus Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 12 15 12 27 2.25 10
52. Pascal Turuvani (F) HC Le Landeron 19 11 16 27 1.42 10
53. Daniel Gendre (D) HC Le Mouret 14 9 18 27 1.93 42
54. Sylvain Aebischer (F) HC Le Mouret 14 18 8 26 1.86 10
55. Oliver Jaberg (F) EHC Aarau III 13 12 14 26 2.00 28
56. Marlon Pieroni (F) ZSC Lions II 16 16 9 25 1.56 112
57. Loïc Joliat (D) HC Courtételle 14 14 11 25 1.79 68
58. Silvan Graf (F) EHC Uni Basel 11 12 13 25 2.27 12
59. Thomas Lottenbach (F) HC Zugerland II 14 20 4 24 1.71 40
60. Patrick Christoffel (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 14 20 4 24 1.71 91
                   
61. Remo Schmid (C) HC Albula 12 18 6 24 2.00 30
62. Christophe Beuchat (F) HC Courtételle 15 18 6 24 1.60 42
63. Patric Hess (F) HC Nyon 14 17 7 24 1.71 42
64. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 10 16 8 24 2.40 34
65. Daniel Brunner (F) SC Bönigen II 12 14 10 24 2.00 6
66. Christian Wyss (F) EHC Haslital 12 14 10 24 2.00 12
67. Tobias Wassmer (D) EHC Aarau III 13 10 14 24 1.85 30
68. Ramon Bolliger (F) EHC Bellmund 12 16 7 23 1.92 34
69. Patrick Zbinden (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 12 14 9 23 1.92 34
70. Christoph Käser (F) HC Bätterkinden Flames 10 13 10 23 2.30 43
                   
71. Thomas Hofer (F) EHC Höfen 12 12 11 23 1.92 48
72. Dominique Strässler (F) Akademischer EC Zürich 17 11 12 23 1.35 18
73. Loïc Pauli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 18 14 8 22 1.22 20
74. Daniel Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 9 12 10 22 2.44 12
75. Philippe Begert (W) EHC Bösingen-Kriechenwil II 19 12 10 22 1.16 20
76. Roger Brünisholz (F) EHC Aarau III 11 11 11 22 2.00 10
77. Felix Frey (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 16 11 11 22 1.38 6
78. Reto Schwarzenbach (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 10 12 22 2.00 50
79. Frédéric Rohrbasser (LW) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 14 6 16 22 1.57 12
80. Stephan Müller (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 14 19 2 21 1.50 58
                   
81. Rouven Poljansek (F) SC Rheintal II 10 16 5 21 2.10 6
82. Simon Baumann (LW/C) SC Biberen II 12 14 7 21 1.75 6
83. Kajo Thoma (C) EHC Bassersdorf II 15 14 7 21 1.40 34
84. Roland Christ (F) EHC Züri Wolves 18 14 7 21 1.17 10
85. Marco Rosser (F) Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 10 11 10 21 2.10 20
86. Adrian Burn (F) EHC Adelboden II 11 11 10 21 1.91 6
87. Marco Burri (F) SV Lyssach 11 11 10 21 1.91 10
88. Patrik Schönbächler (F) EV Zug II 13 10 11 21 1.62 20
89. Res Stettler (F) EHC Oberlangenegg III 11 9 12 21 1.91 2
90. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 11 9 12 21 1.91 38
                   
91. Thomas Glauser (F) SV Lyssach 12 7 14 21 1.75 8
92. Alex Hugger (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 17 14 6 20 1.18 2
93. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee 9 12 8 20 2.22 8
94. Jonathan Marty (F) HC Le Mouret 13 12 8 20 1.54 26
95. Andreas Classen (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC III 16 12 8 20 1.25 54
96. Dusko Jovic (F) Bäretswiler SC 16 12 8 20 1.25 64
97. Armin Berchtold (D/F) HC Le Landeron 12 11 9 20 1.67 22
98. Yann Roccati (D) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 12 11 9 20 1.67 36
99. Christof Amsler (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 13 11 9 20 1.54 8
100. Dominik Benninger (D) EHC Uni Bern 14 11 9 20 1.43 20
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Rico Zollinger EHC Uster 18 - -
2. Mario Maiwald GC Küsnacht Lions II 18 -
3. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 17 - -
4. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC 16 - -
5. Vincent Paratte HC Cortébert 15 - -
6. Marcel Balmer EV Zug II 13 - -
7. Adrian Schiffmann EHC Höfen 13 - -
8. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 13 -
9. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland II 13 -
10. Martin Patenaude HC Le Landeron 13 - -
           
11. Markus Arnold HC Andermatt/Göschenen 12 - -
12. Rolf Grubauer EHC Längenbühl 12 - -
13. Daniel Rolli EHC Heimenhausen 12 - -
14. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 12 - -
15. Raphaël Geadah HC Gstaad-Saanenland 12 -
16. Patrick Müller EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 - -
17. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Lerchenfeld 12 - -
18. Daniel Graf HC Albula 11 -
19. Joël Cattin HC Courtételle 11 - -
20. Andreas Lohri Tasmanian Devils Krattigen 11 - -
           
21. Marco Laternser SV Lyssach 11 - -
22. Thierry Wermeille HC Bassecourt 10 - -
23. Jascin Zecchin HC Cramosina 10 -
24. Adrian Hoppler HC Limmattal Wings II 10 - -
25. Remo Castellarin EHC Bassersdorf II 10 - -
26. Marcel Buck HC Wohlen/Freiamt II 10 - -
27. Patrick Frei SC Rheintal II 10 -
28. Daniel Studer EHC Niederbipp 10 -
29. Tobias Strahm SC Lyss II 10 - -
30. Marco Rothenbühler EHC Napf III 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Martin Salzmann EHC Oberlangenegg III 9 - -
2. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 9 - -
3. Ernst Erny EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 9 - -
4. Peter Schmid EHC Worb II 9 - -
5. Claude Genoud HC Le Mouret 9 - -
6. Marco Zambonin Akademischer EC Zürich 9 -
7. Filippo Botti Ass. Sp. Osco 9 -
8. Pascal Schneeberger SC Obergerlafingen II 9 -
9. Dominic Salzmann EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 9 -
10. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 9 - -
           
11. Pius Vogel EHC Sursee 9 - -
12. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 9 - -
13. Rico Giovanoli EHC Züri Wolves 8 - -
14. Jürg Ruschinski EHC Züri Wolves 8 - -
15. Heinz Jenni EHC Bucheggberg II 8 - -
16. Micha Schranz EHC St. Gallen II 8 - -
17. René Lutz EHC Bassersdorf II 8 - -
18. Christian Künzi SV Kander Haie 8 - -
19. Joël Pinto HC3Chêne II 8 - -
20. Cyril Noirjean HC Franches-Montagnes III 8 - -
           
21. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux II 8 - -
22. Raphael Ruch EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz II 8 - -
23. Fabian Linke Akademischer EC Zürich 8 -
24. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 8 - -
25. Simon Steiner EHC Uni Basel 8 - -
26. Marco Lagler EHC Einsiedeln 7 - -
27. Livio Blaser EV Zug II 7 -
28. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 - -
29. Björn Infanger EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 7 -
30. Wlady Bruni-Coduri HC Lodrino 7 -
           
31. Fabian Furrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 7 -
32. Sacha Flubacher EHC Bellmund 7 -
33. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee 7 - -
34. Stephan Egger EHC Grächwil II 7 - -
35. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 - -
36. Jan Inderbitzin EV Zug II 6 - -
37. Marc Zurbuchen SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 6 - -
38. Dino Lauber EHC Thalwil 6 - -
39. Pirmin Schärli Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 6 - -
40. Jonas Gut EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 - -
           
41. Jérôme Pittet HC Le Mouret 6 - -
42. Jan Spengler EHC Vogelsang 6 - -
43. Martin Pfister EHC Frauenfeld III 6 -
44. Massimo Cretti HC Rodi-Dalpe 6 -
45. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee 6 -
46. Beat Gehret EHC Adelboden II 6 -
47. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 6 - -
48. Patrick Reber EHC Bucheggberg II 6 - -
49. Peter Reist SC Bönigen II 5 -
50. Michael Schenkel EHC Frauenfeld III 5 -
           
51. Oliver Dänzer EHC Bellmund 5 -
52. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 5 - -
53. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 5 - -
54. Pablo Cavelti HC Albula 4 -
55. Roland Kälin EHC Einsiedeln 4 - -
56. Raphael Winkler EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 -
57. Michael Ducommun CP Tavannes 4 - -
58. Markus Muster EHC Koppigen II 4 - -
59. Filippo Ghirlanda HC Lodrino 4 -
60. Gérard Pilet HC Vallée de Joux II 4 - -
           
61. Jann-Marc Günter HC Fischbach-Göslikon 4 - -
62. Stephan Frutig SV Röthenbach 4 - -
63. Stéphane Fridez HC Crémines 3 - -
64. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis II 3 -
65. Fabian Friedli EHC Aarau III 3 - -
66. Olmo Taragnoli HC Rodi-Dalpe 3 -
67. Marino Della Bruna HC Lodrino 3 -
68. Nick Berthet HC Limmattal Wings 2 - -
69. Philipp Schneider EHC Koppigen II 2 - -
70. Kilian Kiener EHC Brandis III 2 -
133 goalies found | Previous page | Next page