League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Thomas Moser (F) HC Crémines 20 39 26 65 3.25 12
2. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 17 38 21 59 3.47 12
3. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 16 34 23 57 3.56 8
4. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 19 35 21 56 2.95 2
5. Bertrand Boillat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 12 39 12 51 4.25 10
6. Philipp Wöcke (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 18 35 16 51 2.83 6
7. Stefan Brand (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 14 33 15 48 3.43 8
8. André Dintheer (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 26 22 48 3.43 4
9. Adrian Stähli (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 11 25 23 48 4.36 2
10. Manuele Guscio (F) HC Nivo 13 26 19 45 3.46 10
                   
11. Simon Ingold (F) SC Bönigen II 12 32 10 42 3.50 6
12. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 16 24 18 42 2.63 32
13. Marcel Steiner (D) SC Bönigen II 16 17 21 38 2.38 16
14. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 17 27 10 37 2.18 6
15. Jukka Schäublin (D) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 24 13 37 2.85 32
16. Andreas Wipf (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 18 24 13 37 2.06 42
17. Kevin Müller (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 13 21 16 37 2.85 18
18. Lars Burkard (F) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 11 27 9 36 3.27 22
19. Matthias Walter (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 13 23 13 36 2.77 2
20. Elio Conti (F) EHC Binningen II 14 25 10 35 2.50 10
                   
21. Kay Segginger (F) EHC Laufen II 13 25 9 34 2.62 10
22. Marco Gürtler (D/F) ZSC Lions II 14 24 10 34 2.43 6
23. Patrik Bakos (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 17 16 18 34 2.00 12
24. Sylvain Isler (D) HC Cortébert 13 20 13 33 2.54 14
25. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 14 16 17 33 2.36 40
26. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 18 15 18 33 1.83 14
27. Kai Rohrbach (F) EHC Bern 96 II 11 13 20 33 3.00 2
28. Christoph Tobler (F) SC Weinfelden II 16 16 16 32 2.00 18
29. Dallas Richard (C/LW) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 11 15 17 32 2.91 12
30. Joel Nietlisbach (F) Argovia Stars II 9 22 9 31 3.44 6
                   
31. Gaétan Perrenoud (D) HC Vallorbe II 15 20 11 31 2.07 10
32. Tim Fankhauser (F) EHC Haslital 18 19 12 31 1.72 55
33. Steve Morand (F/LW) HC Vallorbe II 17 18 13 31 1.82 34
34. Stefan Reber (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 18 18 13 31 1.72 14
35. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 17 14 31 2.58 8
36. Philipp Brühwiler (F) EC Wil II 15 19 11 30 2.00 16
37. Hansjörg Neff (D/F) EHC Uzwil II 14 14 16 30 2.14 12
38. Reto Brocco (D) SC Biberen 13 13 17 30 2.31 12
39. Guido Sen (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 10 11 19 30 3.00 40
40. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 13 20 9 29 2.23 26
                   
41. Max Büchi (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 14 18 11 29 2.07 22
42. Yves Kühni (F) GDT Locarno 15 15 14 29 1.93 8
43. Sacha Berger (F) EHC Uttigen 18 15 14 29 1.61 24
44. Matthias Staub (LW) ZSC Lions II 14 13 16 29 2.07 6
45. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 11 13 15 28 2.55 6
46. Michael Rickli (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 13 11 17 28 2.15 6
47. Franco Armari (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 14 9 19 28 2.00 10
48. Philipp Heiz (F) SC Reinach II 10 22 5 27 2.70 22
49. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 16 18 9 27 1.69 57
50. Lars Aebi (F) EHC Binningen II 13 16 11 27 2.08 6
                   
51. Andre Rüegsegger (D) HC Mühlethurnen II 16 16 11 27 1.69 26
52. Daniel Brand (D) HC Lerchenfeld 18 16 11 27 1.50 6
53. Miro Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 13 10 17 27 2.08 2
54. Fermin Steinegger (F) EHC Uzwil II 11 9 18 27 2.45 10
55. Alexander Schütz (C) EHC Köniz 10 17 9 26 2.60 14
56. Roger Derungs (RW) EC Wil II 17 15 11 26 1.53 8
57. Marc Tschannen (LW/RW) EHC Köniz 14 13 13 26 1.86 0
58. Anton Brügger (F) SC Reinach II 12 11 15 26 2.17 28
59. Stewart Campbell (RW) EHC Binningen II 12 7 19 26 2.17 48
60. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 19 6 25 2.08 4
                   
61. Olivier Oppliger (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 11 15 10 25 2.27 14
62. Pascal Zehnder (F) EHC Bern 96 II 12 14 11 25 2.08 0
63. Sandro Bertschi (F) EHC Bassersdorf II 12 14 11 25 2.08 10
64. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 11 13 12 25 2.27 16
65. Camille Spart (F) HC Crémines 12 13 12 25 2.08 16
66. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 13 13 12 25 1.92 43
67. Reto Altherr (F) EHC Uzwil II 15 13 12 25 1.67 2
68. Beat Leuthold (F) EHC Köniz 13 12 13 25 1.92 12
69. Paul Göldi (F) EHC Uni Basel 13 12 13 25 1.92 14
70. Martin Frei (F) EHC Laufen II 14 12 13 25 1.79 34
                   
71. Morane Montavon (F) HC Crémines 17 12 13 25 1.47 16
72. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss III 14 11 14 25 1.79 44
73. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 18 11 14 25 1.39 34
74. Sandro Burkhardt (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 10 15 25 1.92 38
75. Roger Wittwer (F) EHC Bern 96 II 10 7 18 25 2.50 2
76. Thierry Bronner (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 14 7 18 25 1.79 8
77. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 12 18 6 24 2.00 4
78. Christian Herren (F/D) EHC Schwarzenburg II 11 17 7 24 2.18 2
79. Marco Nigg (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 18 16 8 24 1.33 10
80. Dennis Riedlinger (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 9 11 13 24 2.67 6
                   
81. Silvio Gally (RW) EHC Arosa II 13 11 13 24 1.85 6
82. Dominik Gschwend (F) EHC Uzwil II 16 11 13 24 1.50 16
83. Michael Schwarz (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 18 11 13 24 1.33 28
84. Marco Zemp (F) EHC Uri 13 10 14 24 1.85 14
85. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 8 16 24 2.00 2
86. Michael Märki (D/F) SC Weinfelden II 15 8 16 24 1.60 14
87. Kevin Ramsauer (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 18 6 18 24 1.33 22
88. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 17 15 8 23 1.35 16
89. Samuel Ehrat (F) EHC Bassersdorf II 9 14 9 23 2.56 14
90. Christian Hauenstein (F) EHC Sursee II 14 14 9 23 1.64 2
                   
91. Alois Zurbriggen (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 11 13 10 23 2.09 4
92. Michel Grazioli (F) HC Nivo 10 12 11 23 2.30 0
93. Dario Hubatka (F) SC Rheintal II 13 11 12 23 1.77 12
94. Marc Luginbühl (F) SC Reinach II 13 8 15 23 1.77 6
95. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 8 15 23 1.64 32
96. Peter Herrli (RW) SC Biberen 10 7 16 23 2.30 8
97. Cyril Hruby (F) HC Limmattal Wings 10 14 8 22 2.20 28
98. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 11 13 9 22 2.00 10
99. Samuele Cerutti (F) GDT Locarno 15 13 9 22 1.47 8
100. Thomas Albrecht (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 14 12 10 22 1.57 2
1 214 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dobromir Paraskov EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 18 - -
2. Ivan Meyer Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 17 - -
3. René Forrer EC Wil II 16 - -
4. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg II 14 - -
5. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 14 - -
6. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen II 14 - -
7. Beutler Cyril HC Reconvilier 13 - -
8. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 13 - -
9. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 13 - -
10. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 13 - -
           
11. Samuel Zimmermann SC Biberen 13 - -
12. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 13 - -
13. Frank Menke EHC Bucheggberg II 12 - -
14. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 12 - -
15. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 12 - -
16. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 12 - -
17. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 12 - -
18. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 12 - -
19. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 12 - -
20. Florian Bohren EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 12 - -
           
21. Alexander Litscher SC Weinfelden II 11 - -
22. Christophe Boillat HC Cortébert 11 - -
23. Massimo Conti GDT Locarno 11 - -
24. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 11 - -
25. Maik Hohl EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 11 - -
26. Cecile Sifringer HC Cortébert 11 - -
27. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 10 - -
28. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 10 - -
29. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 10 - -
30. Nando Adank HC Powerplayer Davos 10 - -
           
31. Philip Wohlgemuth EHC Bassersdorf II 10 - -
32. Severin Nägeli EHC Arosa II 10 - -
33. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 10 - -
34. Patric Mike Conradin HC Limmattal Wings 10 - -
35. Marcel Herzig SC Obergerlafingen II 10 - -
36. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 II 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrea Janett EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 9 - -
2. Joël-Marcel Schwab SC Lyss III 9 - -
3. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 9 - -
4. Livio Rimoldi HC Chiasso II 9 - -
5. Jan Konrad Swiderski HC Chiasso II 9 - -
6. Marco Ghirardelli ASD Ambrosiana Milano 9 - -
7. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 9 - -
8. Roger Furger EHC Uri 9 - -
9. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 9 - -
10. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 8 - -
           
11. Livio Merzaghi HC Nivo 8 - -
12. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - -
13. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 8 - -
14. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 8 - -
15. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars II 8 - -
16. Philipp Dolder SC Reinach II 8 - -
17. Lars Aebersold HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 8 - -
18. Charles Vez HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 8 - -
19. Roy Wipf Bäretswiler SC 8 - -
20. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil II 7 - -
           
21. Tobias Müller SC Altstadt Olten II 7 - -
22. Simon Rindlisbacher HC Mühlethurnen II 7 - -
23. Olmo Taragnoli HC Nivo 7 - -
24. Matthias Stillhard EHC Crocodile Flyers 7 - -
25. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 - -
26. Simone Cassano ASD Ambrosiana Milano 7 - -
27. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 7 - -
28. Raphael Gloor EHC Binningen II 7 - -
29. David Senn EHC Binningen II 7 - -
30. Marc Kiefer SC Altstadt Olten II 7 - -
           
31. Chris De Angelis EHC Uni Basel 7 - -
32. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 7 - -
33. Tim Stettler EHC Oberlangenegg III 7 - -
34. Stefan Sonderegger EHC Post Bern 7 - -
35. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 6 - -
36. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 6 - -
37. Daniel Brunner SC Lyss III 6 - -
38. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 6 - -
39. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 6 - -
40. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 6 - -
           
41. Jann-Marc Günter Argovia Stars II 6 - -
42. Tobias Marx EHC Uni Basel 6 - -
43. Florian Dobler SC Reinach II 6 - -
44. Michael Schär EHC Koppigen II 6 - -
45. Michael Mebes EHC Koppigen II 5 - -
46. Martin Gehrig HC Seetal II 5 - -
47. André-Marc Pfister EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 5 - -
48. Romain Chételat HC Reconvilier 5 - -
49. Nicolas Hubmann EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 5 - -
50. Michael Genner HC Bätterkinden Flames 5 - -
           
51. Erik Pratka HC Bätterkinden Flames 5 - -
52. Maik Schawalder EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 4 - -
53. Denis Gasser EHC Bassersdorf II 4 - -
54. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 4 - -
55. Nick Arnold EHC Uri 4 - -
56. Simon Lappert SC Obergerlafingen II 4 - -
57. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 4 - -
58. Roland Ackermann HC Bätterkinden Flames 4 - -
59. Stefan Illgen HC Büetigen 4 - -
60. Raphael Burger EHC Bern 96 II 4 - -
           
61. Fabian Brügger EHC Arosa II 3 - -
62. Claudio DeFalco HC Powerplayer Davos 3 - -
63. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 3 - -
64. Fabio Jüstrich SC Rheintal II 3 - -
130 goalies found | Previous page | Next page