League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Robert Tobler (F) HC Luzern II 17 53 18 71 4.18 18
2. Stefan Brand (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 14 43 25 68 4.86 18
3. Silvio Gally (RW) WildHogs HC Arosa 18 30 35 65 3.61 12
4. Steve Morand (F/LW) HC Vallorbe II 19 23 28 51 2.68 22
5. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 14 31 19 50 3.57 16
6. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 18 28 21 49 2.72 36
7. Thierry Bronner (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 17 26 22 48 2.82 18
8. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 17 29 18 47 2.76 12
9. Paul Holzheuer (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 18 26 20 46 2.56 4
10. Nico Eilinger (C) EHC Dübendorf II 17 24 21 45 2.65 18
                   
11. Mario Supersaxo (F) HC Luzern II 18 22 20 42 2.33 32
12. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 16 27 14 41 2.56 12
13. Kevin Müller (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 12 20 21 41 3.42 12
14. Roger Schurtenberger (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 14 27 11 38 2.71 16
15. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 11 22 16 38 3.45 8
16. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 16 22 16 38 2.38 14
17. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 14 21 17 38 2.71 28
18. Jukka Schäublin (D) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 22 15 37 2.85 24
19. Dominique Börlin (D/F) EHC Dübendorf II 18 18 19 37 2.06 36
20. Dylan Bélaz (D) HC Vallorbe II 20 18 19 37 1.85 98
                   
21. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 11 20 16 36 3.27 4
22. Paul Göldi (F) EHC Uni Basel 13 22 13 35 2.69 10
23. Flavio Trüb (F) EHC Bern 96 II 13 19 16 35 2.69 4
24. Elio Conti (F) EHC Binningen II 13 16 18 34 2.62 10
25. Marco Vonarburg (F) EHC Sursee II 17 10 24 34 2.00 0
26. Julian Sommer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 11 22 11 33 3.00 14
27. André Dintheer (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 18 15 33 2.36 2
28. Guido Sen (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 10 23 33 2.54 26
29. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 22 10 32 2.29 0
30. Cyril Gunzenhauser (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 13 19 12 31 2.38 22
                   
31. Joel Heller (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 15 18 12 30 2.00 18
32. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 11 17 13 30 2.73 8
33. Moritz Pilgram (F) SC Rheintal II 12 17 13 30 2.50 10
34. Joel Nietlisbach (F) Argovia Stars III 13 16 14 30 2.31 8
35. Cyril Hruby (F) HC Limmattal Wings 12 13 17 30 2.50 20
36. Simon Bieri (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 13 16 29 2.90 10
37. Luca Sireci (F) Bäretswiler SC 13 22 6 28 2.15 6
38. Lars Aebi (F) EHC Binningen II 13 19 9 28 2.15 14
39. Nico Brügger (D) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 14 19 9 28 2.00 52
40. Pascal Fischer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 17 17 11 28 1.65 10
                   
41. Thomas Baggenstos (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 15 6 22 28 1.87 0
42. Carlo Fibioli (F) HC Chiasso II 15 16 11 27 1.80 34
43. Jonas Schärer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 16 20 6 26 1.63 10
44. Severin Peverelli (D) HC Limmattal Wings 18 14 12 26 1.44 2
45. Benjamin Jenni (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 14 17 8 25 1.79 6
46. Pascal Reber (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 14 17 8 25 1.79 6
47. Kai Rohrbach (F) EHC Bern 96 II 9 16 9 25 2.78 0
48. Florian Scheidegger (F) Huttu High Flyers 13 16 9 25 1.92 4
49. Severin Kronenberg (F) EHC Sursee II 17 14 11 25 1.47 12
50. Patrik Bakos (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 13 12 13 25 1.92 4
                   
51. Daniel Meer (D) EHC Bucheggberg II 13 10 15 25 1.92 6
52. Pascal Mollet (F) EHC Bucheggberg II 10 7 18 25 2.50 14
53. Dario Hochsteiner (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 18 19 5 24 1.33 16
54. Marco Birrer (D) HC Limmattal Wings 13 15 9 24 1.85 14
55. Peter Frenzel (D) HC Limmattal Wings 16 15 9 24 1.50 16
56. Benjamin Bänziger (F) SC Lyss III 14 14 10 24 1.71 8
57. André Cattin (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 18 13 11 24 1.33 14
58. Yves Kühni (F) GDT Locarno 16 11 13 24 1.50 30
59. Mathias Roth (F) SC Lyss III 13 10 14 24 1.85 18
60. Ken Däster (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 10 9 15 24 2.40 8
                   
61. Sven Leuenberger (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 20 3 23 2.30 10
62. Thomas Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 13 14 9 23 1.77 22
63. Oswald von Arx (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 14 11 12 23 1.64 8
64. David Hänggi (D) EHC Sursee II 17 11 12 23 1.35 12
65. Samuele Cerutti (F) GDT Locarno 15 15 7 22 1.47 10
66. Marco Kälin (F) EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 9 13 9 22 2.44 26
67. Eric Vocat (F) EHC Binningen II 10 11 11 22 2.20 6
68. Ludovico Rothen (D) HC Vallemaggia 15 10 12 22 1.47 34
69. Stefan Ueltschi (C) EHC Flims 16 9 13 22 1.38 6
70. Diego Costa (F) Ass. Sp. Osco 16 16 5 21 1.31 14
                   
71. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 12 13 8 21 1.75 2
72. Sascha Tschabold (D) SC Lyss III 11 12 9 21 1.91 31
73. Nicholas Manville (F) EHC Binningen II 13 12 9 21 1.62 2
74. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 5 11 10 21 4.20 2
75. Thomas Staub (F) Huttu High Flyers 14 11 10 21 1.50 8
76. Miro Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 14 10 11 21 1.50 28
77. Pascal Zehnder (F) EHC Bern 96 II 11 15 5 20 1.82 16
78. Manuele Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 11 14 6 20 1.82 28
79. Fabian Meier (F) HC Limmattal Wings 11 11 9 20 1.82 10
80. Marco Schneiter (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 9 11 20 1.82 12
                   
81. Leandro Membrini (D) EHC Flims 15 6 14 20 1.33 12
82. Candid Wild (F) HC Luzern II 15 5 15 20 1.33 10
83. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 14 14 5 19 1.36 24
84. Thomas Grüter (F) EHC Sursee II 17 10 9 19 1.12 42
85. Stewart Campbell (RW) EHC Binningen II 7 9 10 19 2.71 32
86. Jan Amsler (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 7 12 19 1.58 10
87. Nico Auf der Mauer (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 13 6 13 19 1.46 8
88. Michael Beer (D) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 12 5 14 19 1.58 4
89. Baptiste Babey (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 18 5 14 19 1.06 8
90. Pascal Wüthrich (F) EHC Bumbach 10 11 7 18 1.80 4
                   
91. Nils Kunz (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 15 11 7 18 1.20 8
92. Yann Lerch (D) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 19 11 7 18 0.95 28
93. Diego Giovanoli (F) HC Lodrino 9 9 9 18 2.00 8
94. Christian Bühlmann (C) HC Mühlethurnen II 13 9 9 18 1.38 20
95. Fabrice Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 17 9 9 18 1.06 8
96. Bruno Rindlisbacher (F) HC Mühlethurnen II 12 8 10 18 1.50 12
97. Andrea Grandi (F) GDT Locarno 13 6 12 18 1.38 6
98. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 13 4 14 18 1.38 14
99. Marco Marti (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 12 14 3 17 1.42 26
100. Alexander Cadotsch (W) EHC Flims 11 11 6 17 1.55 10
978 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Christian Brülhart EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 2.99 -
2. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 20 - -
3. Florian Bohren EHC Affoltern-Hedingen 17 - -
4. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 16 - -
5. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 16 - -
6. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 16 - -
7. René Forrer EC Wil II 14 - -
8. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 14 - -
9. Leandro Frei HC Gstaad-Saanenland 14 - -
10. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 13 - -
           
11. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 13 - -
12. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 13 - -
13. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 12 - -
14. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 12 - -
15. Massimo Conti GDT Locarno 12 - -
16. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 12 - -
17. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 11 - -
18. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 11 - -
19. Jan Konrad Swiderski HC Chiasso II 10 - -
20. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 10 - -
           
21. Roy Wipf Bäretswiler SC 10 - -
22. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 10 - -
23. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 10 - -
24. Tobias Müller SC Altstadt Olten II 10 - -
25. Joël-Marcel Schwab SC Lyss III 10 - -
26. Marcel Herzig EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 10 - -
27. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Litscher SC Weinfelden II 9 - -
2. Brian Heidtman HC Luzern II 9 - -
3. Ronny Brandtner Bäretswiler SC 9 - -
4. Fabio Jüstrich SC Rheintal II 9 - -
5. Raphael Gloor EHC Binningen II 9 - -
6. Tobias Marx EHC Uni Basel 9 - -
7. Patric Mike Conradin EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 9 - -
8. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 9 - -
9. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 9 - -
10. Marc Kiefer SC Altstadt Olten II 9 - -
           
11. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 9 - -
12. Yannick Joly HC Franches-Montagnes III 9 - -
13. Rouven Baldinger EHC Frauenfeld II 8 - -
14. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 8 - -
15. Fabian Schmidt EHC Schaffhausen II 8 - -
16. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 8 - -
17. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 - -
18. Fabian Stoll EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 8 - -
19. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 8 - -
20. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 8 - -
           
21. Michael Strelecek EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 7 - -
22. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7 - -
23. Mischa Schneider HC Powerplayer Davos 7 - -
24. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 7 - -
25. Jann-Marc Günter Argovia Stars III 7 - -
26. Roger Furger EHC Uri 7 - -
27. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen II 7 - -
28. Randy Niederhauser HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 - -
29. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 II 7 - -
30. Raphael Burger EHC Bern 96 II 7 - -
           
31. Pascal Gunzenhauser EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 6 - -
32. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 6 - -
33. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 6 - -
34. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 6 - -
35. Melina Landis EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 6 - -
36. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 6 - -
37. Michael Schöni HC Limmattal Wings 6 - -
38. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars III 6 - -
39. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 6 - -
40. Vanessa Clavadetscher EHC Flims 6 - -
           
41. Mathias Gschwend EHC Lausen II 6 - -
42. David Salathe EHC Lausen II 6 - -
43. Kevin Sütterlin EHC Uni Basel 6 - -
44. Yule Oesch HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf III 6 - -
45. Sven Bieli EHC Laufen II 5 - -
46. Livio Rimoldi HC Chiasso II 5 - -
47. Lukas Tarczali EHC Schaffhausen II 5 - -
48. David Senn EHC Binningen II 5 - -
49. Tony Guadagnini HC Chiasso II 5 - -
50. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 5 - -
           
51. Michael Genner EHC Koppigen II 5 - -
52. René Heiniger Huttu High Flyers 5 - -
53. Fabian Brügger WildHogs HC Arosa 4 - -
54. Stefan Hohl HC Seetal II 4 - -
55. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 4 - -
56. Philippe Gurtner EHC Koppigen II 4 - -
57. Heinz Borer EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 4 - -
58. Stefan Sonderegger EHC Post Bern 4 - -
59. Maurits De Jongh HC Seetal II 3 - -
60. Gaëtan Péquignot HC Franches-Montagnes III 2 - -
           
61. Dave Derungs SC Weinfelden II 2 - -
62. Pascal Spiller EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 2 - -
63. Nabil El Nadeim Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 2 - -
64. Doris Wenger HC Mühlethurnen II 2 - -
65. Nico Miguens Moschella EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 2 - -
66. Christoph Fischer EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 - -
67. Roman Gälli EHC Schaffhausen II 1 - -
68. Joel Frei SC Rheintal II 1 - -
69. Joshua Irniger HC Seetal II 1 - -
70. Philipp Fahrni IHC Red Wings Basel 1 - -
           
71. Siro Beck EHC Bern 96 II 1 - -
72. Fabrizio Zurmuehle GDT Locarno 0 - -
73. Renato De Angelis HC Lodrino 0 - -
107 goalies found | Previous page | Next page