League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 17 34 38 72 4.24 10
2. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 17 34 35 69 4.06 28
3. Sascha Moser (C) SC Rheintal II 17 40 28 68 4.00 2
4. Marco Dick (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 14 33 35 68 4.86 0
5. Sandro Müller (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 36 31 67 4.79 6
6. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 13 39 24 63 4.85 10
7. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 15 36 23 59 3.93 28
8. Andreas Binkert (C) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 14 20 37 57 4.07 4
9. Sascha Janki (F) EHC Flims 16 34 22 56 3.50 6
10. Aron Lüthold (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 14 23 32 55 3.93 6
                   
11. Kevin Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 18 31 22 53 2.94 0
12. Joel Wälti (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 16 33 16 49 3.06 20
13. Philipp Wöcke (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 15 28 18 46 3.07 16
14. Philipp Schlegel (F) SC Rheintal II 13 25 20 45 3.46 14
15. Jan Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 23 22 45 3.21 4
16. André Dintheer (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 14 27 16 43 3.07 6
17. Dario Bärtsch (F) SC Rheintal II 14 25 18 43 3.07 14
18. Raphael Blunier (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 14 28 14 42 3.00 6
19. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 18 24 18 42 2.33 6
20. Damien Voirol (F) HC Reuchenette 10 21 21 42 4.20 6
                   
21. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 17 27 14 41 2.41 10
22. Gaétan Perrenoud (D) HC Vallorbe II 18 21 20 41 2.28 10
23. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Cortébert 13 24 16 40 3.08 6
24. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 13 20 20 40 3.08 4
25. Marco Oswald (F) EC Wil II 17 27 12 39 2.29 6
26. André Laternser (F) EHC Brandis II 13 19 20 39 3.00 4
27. Sacha Berger (F) EHC Uttigen 14 19 20 39 2.79 53
28. Marc Pfister (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 14 16 23 39 2.79 4
29. Philipp Brühwiler (F) EC Wil II 18 25 13 38 2.11 0
30. Sébastien Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 19 18 20 38 2.00 20
                   
31. Ramon Lüthi (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 10 10 28 38 3.80 0
32. Kevin Gamboni (F) HC Reuchenette 12 24 13 37 3.08 4
33. Thierry Bronner (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 14 18 19 37 2.64 10
34. Noah Christian Wälti (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 12 16 21 37 3.08 16
35. Oliver Stucki (F) EHC Brandis II 14 16 21 37 2.64 18
36. Patrick Glauser (F) EHC Sursee II 15 20 16 36 2.40 18
37. Adrian Schenk (F) EHC Bern 96 II 11 18 18 36 3.27 18
38. Michael Widmer (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 12 15 21 36 3.00 4
39. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 17 14 22 36 2.12 14
40. Steve Morand (F/LW) HC Vallorbe II 19 19 16 35 1.84 26
                   
41. Michael Trutmann (D) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 15 15 20 35 2.33 8
42. Thomas Baggenstos (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 17 8 27 35 2.06 6
43. Diego Costa (F) Ass. Sp. Osco 11 20 14 34 3.09 4
44. Ken Däster (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 11 17 17 34 3.09 22
45. Beat Böhlen (F) EHC Uttigen 14 16 18 34 2.43 18
46. Christoph Perren (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 15 23 10 33 2.20 22
47. Ron Tschumi (F) CP Tavannes 18 21 12 33 1.83 32
48. Tino Sutter (F) SC Rheintal II 14 16 17 33 2.36 0
49. Kurt Lehmann (F) HC Lerchenfeld 13 14 19 33 2.54 18
50. Thomas Hostettler (F) EHC Uttigen 15 12 21 33 2.20 0
                   
51. Luca Sireci (F) Bäretswiler SC 14 28 4 32 2.29 8
52. Pascal Obrist (D) SC Rheintal II 9 19 13 32 3.56 4
53. Dylan Bélaz (D) HC Vallorbe II 20 19 13 32 1.60 44
54. Hansjürg Gerber (F) EHC Brandis II 12 18 14 32 2.67 6
55. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 16 17 15 32 2.00 18
56. Guido Sen (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 12 11 21 32 2.67 10
57. Willy Gamboni (F) HC Reuchenette 14 11 21 32 2.29 10
58. Sven Leuenberger (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 13 25 6 31 2.38 20
59. Mario Supersaxo (F) HC Luzern II 17 20 11 31 1.82 24
60. Alex Botteron (D) CP Plateau de Diesse 13 19 11 30 2.31 4
                   
61. Simon Wittwer (F) EHC Uttigen 16 18 12 30 1.88 12
62. Thomas Moser (F) HC Crémines 18 17 13 30 1.67 20
63. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 15 15 30 2.31 4
64. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 16 14 16 30 1.88 4
65. Mathias Boschung (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 16 12 18 30 1.88 39
66. Lukas Farner (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 18 12 18 30 1.67 14
67. Lane Wetherill (D) EHC St. Gallen II 16 20 9 29 1.81 4
68. Ivan Scalvini (F) Ass. Sp. Osco 12 19 10 29 2.42 18
69. Julien Curchod (F) HC Vallorbe II 18 17 12 29 1.61 10
70. Sven Stucki (F) EHC Oberlangenegg III 15 16 13 29 1.93 18
                   
71. Gregor Schaffhauser (F) HC Luzern II 17 14 15 29 1.71 8
72. Marco Vonarburg (F) EHC Sursee II 15 13 16 29 1.93 2
73. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) CP Tavannes 17 19 9 28 1.65 4
74. Sandro Ulrich (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 10 16 12 28 2.80 6
75. Joël Burger (F) EHC Bern 96 II 13 15 13 28 2.15 2
76. Ivo Gerber (F) CP Tavannes 16 15 13 28 1.75 33
77. Kim Wenger (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 13 15 28 2.00 4
78. Roger Derungs (RW) EC Wil II 17 11 17 28 1.65 2
79. Leandro Membrini (D) EHC Flims 14 8 20 28 2.00 6
80. Silvio Gally (RW) WildHogs HC Arosa 12 21 6 27 2.25 14
                   
81. Nico Auf der Mauer (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 13 19 8 27 2.08 0
82. Michael Gnos (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 13 16 11 27 2.08 6
83. Ludovico Rothen (D) HC Vallemaggia 14 16 11 27 1.93 24
84. Alexander Marty (F) HC Limmattal Wings 10 15 12 27 2.70 4
85. Andzejs Mitkevics (D) HC Luzern II 10 15 12 27 2.70 10
86. Florian Perren (F) EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 13 14 13 27 2.08 12
87. Dwight Pfiffner (F) EC Wil II 18 12 15 27 1.50 30
88. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 15 17 9 26 1.73 42
89. Thomas Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 10 15 11 26 2.60 6
90. Flurin Rageth (D) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 13 14 12 26 2.00 53
                   
91. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 13 11 15 26 2.00 12
92. Tristan Jecker (F) HC Vallorbe II 19 11 15 26 1.37 14
93. Kai Rohrbach (F) EHC Bern 96 II 12 20 5 25 2.08 8
94. Noel Neuhäusler (F) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 15 18 7 25 1.67 6
95. Julien Metthez (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 16 12 13 25 1.56 34
96. Pascal Maurer (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 18 12 13 25 1.39 28
97. Peter Jakob (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 12 11 14 25 2.08 34
98. Samuele Cerutti (F) GDT Locarno 15 11 14 25 1.67 20
99. Patrik Müller (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 15 10 15 25 1.67 2
100. Fabian Bruderer (C/W) EHC Flims 12 8 17 25 2.08 26
1 303 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Flavio Müller EHC Zuchwil-Regio 12 0.74 -
2. Dominic Salzmann EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 16 1.30 -
3. Loris Trotter EHC Zuchwil-Regio 13 1.38 -
4. René Forrer EC Wil II 18 1.96 -
5. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 11 2.53 -
6. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 16 2.59 -
7. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 14 2.68 -
8. Alexander Casutt EHC Frauenfeld II 10 2.68 -
9. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 11 2.73 -
10. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 10 2.77 -
           
11. Roman Gälli EHC Schaffhausen II 11 2.80 -
12. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 12 3.16 -
13. René Jau EHC Brandis II 10 3.19 -
14. Tamara Gerber-Klossner EHC Oberlangenegg III 13 3.23 -
15. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg II 10 3.27 -
16. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 15 3.31 -
17. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 13 3.54 -
18. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 10 3.58 -
19. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 18 3.77 -
20. Ulrich Möhl EHC Uttigen 11 3.80 -
           
21. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 12 3.97 -
22. Alexandre Humair HC Reuchenette 10 4.00 -
23. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 19 4.21 -
24. Joël Schwab SC Lyss III 11 4.46 -
25. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 10 4.67 -
26. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 17 4.71 -
27. Marc Spielmann SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 10 5.04 -
28. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 12 5.21 -
29. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 13 5.38 -
30. Dylan Piticcio HC Reconvilier 10 5.93 -
           
31. Jeannine Bürki EHC Heimberg 16 5.94 -
32. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 10 5.98 -
33. Matthias Stillhard SC Weinfelden II 10 6.07 -
34. Jan Konrad Swiderski HC Chiasso II 11 6.71 -
35. Thomas Vogt HC Lerchenfeld 10 6.93 -
36. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars III 10 7.22 -
37. Lars Aebersold HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II 11 7.25 -
38. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 15 7.34 -
39. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 12 7.38 -
40. Dominik Brunner HC Bätterkinden Flames 10 7.40 -
           
41. Fabian Brügger HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 18 7.62 -
42. Roy Wipf Bäretswiler SC 16 8.20 -
43. Brian Heidtman HC Luzern II 11 8.28 -
44. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 16 9.35 -
45. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 10 10.34 -
46. Patrick Hofer HC Büetigen 12 13.17 -
47. Simon Niederhauser EHC Bumbach 13 - -
48. Thomas Leuenberger SV Röthenbach 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 6 4.09 5
2. Sascha Hofstetter Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 5 1.80 -
3. Rafael De Mouro Cunha EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen 9 1.81 -
4. Andrin Gribi SC Lyss III 1 1.83 -
5. Leon Trachte EC Wil II 1 1.96 -
6. Rouven Baldinger EHC Frauenfeld II 7 2.00 -
7. Patrick Buchli WildHogs HC Arosa 1 2.00 -
8. Fabio Prata EHC Bern 96 II 7 2.26 -
9. Vanessa Clavadetscher EHC Flims 6 2.33 -
10. Nico Miguens Moschella EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 5 2.35 -
           
11. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 5 2.36 -
12. Fabian Schmidt EHC Schaffhausen II 7 2.40 -
13. Simon Gugelmann EHC Lausen II 2 2.50 -
14. Patrick Spycher EHC Schwarzenburg II 2 2.50 -
15. Raphael Burger EHC Bern 96 II 7 2.86 -
16. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 9 2.87 -
17. Zachary Mores HC Ponts-de-Martel II 1 2.93 -
18. Mathias Gschwend EHC Lausen II 5 3.00 -
19. Beryl Santa HC Vallorbe II 1 3.00 -
20. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg II 1 3.00 -
           
21. Aaron Zryd HC Lodrino 1 3.00 -
22. Daniel Dietschweiler EHC Frauenfeld II 1 3.00 -
23. Lars Leuenberger EHC Uttigen 5 3.05 -
24. Dominic Lüthi SC Lyss III 2 3.05 -
25. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 4 3.07 -
26. Jamie Fries SC Lyss III 2 3.19 -
27. Florian Kindschi EHC Flims 8 3.54 -
28. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 9 3.62 -
29. André Marti EHC Brandis II 3 3.67 -
30. Fabian Blösch EHC Brandis II 3 3.67 -
           
31. Michael Dürst EHC Lausen II 1 3.70 -
32. Florian Walther HC Vallorbe II 7 3.73 -
33. Mickael Pugin HC Vallorbe II 5 3.76 -
34. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 8 4.00 -
35. David Salathe EHC Lausen II 6 4.00 -
36. Raphael Roduner EHC St. Gallen II 1 4.00 -
37. Stefan Sonderegger EHC Post Bern 7 4.06 -
38. Silas Giudici HC Lodrino 8 4.12 -
39. Patric Walther SC Lyss III 3 4.19 -
40. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 6 4.20 -
           
41. Raphael Gloor EHC Binningen II 8 4.31 -
42. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen II 4 4.41 -
43. Marcel Kriesche HC Limmattal Wings 5 4.45 -
44. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 9 4.53 -
45. Oliver Gresch SC Bönigen II 7 4.57 -
46. Harry Andreas Zsedenyi EHC Binningen II 6 4.60 -
47. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 7 4.68 -
48. Fabio Jüstrich SC Rheintal II 4 4.75 -
49. Marcel Herzig EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 6 4.83 -
50. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 9 5.00 -
           
51. Stefan Hohl HC Seetal II 2 5.00 -
52. Andreas Plattner EHC Oberlangenegg III 8 5.40 -
151 goalies found | Previous page | Next page