PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 14 40 33 73 5.21 6
2. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 15 38 26 64 4.27 16
3. Raphael Hürzeler (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 16 29 33 62 3.88 4
4. Martin Büchel (RW) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 16 25 37 62 3.88 4
5. Pascal Müller (LW) EHC Embrach 17 35 26 61 3.59 10
6. Raphael Huber (D/W) EHC Embrach 17 23 38 61 3.59 12
7. Alex Botteron (D) CP Plateau de Diesse 20 34 20 54 2.70 12
8. André Dintheer (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 33 19 52 4.00 2
9. Evan Muster (F) CP Tavannes 17 26 24 50 2.94 12
10. Paul Holzheuer (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 14 27 20 47 3.36 28
                   
11. Kevin Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 15 27 20 47 3.13 4
12. Daniel Jobin (F) WildStars II 13 32 13 45 3.46 6
13. Etienne Estevez (F) HC Reconvilier 14 19 25 44 3.14 48
14. Sandro Zorzin (D) SC Altstadt Olten II 13 14 30 44 3.38 22
15. Dominic Pils (F) EHC Embrach 16 22 21 43 2.69 6
16. Res Michel (F) SC Bönigen II 14 21 22 43 3.07 18
17. Hansjürg Gerber (F) EHC Brandis II 14 26 16 42 3.00 6
18. Sandro Müller (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 11 23 19 42 3.82 6
19. Pascal Maurer (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 18 18 24 42 2.33 24
20. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) CP Tavannes 18 22 18 40 2.22 6
                   
21. Julian Sommer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 18 24 14 38 2.11 42
22. Gauthier Marchand (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 17 22 16 38 2.24 28
23. Julien Metthez (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 17 21 17 38 2.24 8
24. Théo Choulet (F) HC Reconvilier 15 14 24 38 2.53 48
25. Eric Estevez (F) HC Reconvilier 14 23 14 37 2.64 41
26. Paul Göldi (F) EHC Uni Basel 12 17 20 37 3.08 32
27. Raphael Grütter (F) EHC Koppigen II 11 25 11 36 3.27 8
28. Willy Gamboni (F) HC Reuchenette 18 20 16 36 2.00 10
29. Ken Däster (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 10 14 22 36 3.60 8
30. Frantisek Slavkovsky (LW) HC Ponts-de-Martel II 20 21 14 35 1.75 14
                   
31. Ron Tschumi (F) CP Tavannes 19 19 16 35 1.84 8
32. Guido Sen (F) IHC Red Wings Basel 13 11 24 35 2.69 24
33. Roger Pfeiffer (RW) HC Bätterkinden Flames 15 20 14 34 2.27 42
34. Thomas Beugger (D) SC Bönigen II 16 19 15 34 2.13 4
35. Thierry Bronner (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 16 15 19 34 2.13 6
36. Nico Eilinger (C) EHC Dübendorf II 17 14 20 34 2.00 14
37. Arian Pourheidari (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 21 12 33 2.36 26
38. Philipp Brühwiler (F) EC Wil II 12 19 14 33 2.75 12
39. Marco Stierli (D) HC Eisbären St. Gallen II 13 19 14 33 2.54 55
40. Thoma Hostettler (F) HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 16 18 15 33 2.06 0
                   
41. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Cortébert 16 21 11 32 2.00 24
42. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 19 18 14 32 1.68 42
43. Michael Hürst (F) EHC Köniz 10 16 16 32 3.20 8
44. Beat Böhlen (F) EHC Uttigen 16 16 15 31 1.94 4
45. Patrick Pils (D/C) EHC Embrach 15 11 20 31 2.07 0
46. Joel Teuscher (C/LW) WildStars II 13 9 22 31 2.38 10
47. Nico Hauri (F) EHC Embrach 13 8 23 31 2.38 2
48. Jan Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 12 21 9 30 2.50 0
49. Kevin Peytermann (F) HC Vallorbe II 18 19 11 30 1.67 28
50. Patrik Bakos (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 12 16 14 30 2.50 12
                   
51. Simon Eggimann (F) EHC Heimberg 16 16 14 30 1.88 18
52. Severin Steinbrunner (D) EHC Dübendorf II 17 16 14 30 1.76 18
53. Ivo Gerber (F) CP Tavannes 14 10 20 30 2.14 12
54. Marco Oswald (F) EC Wil II 13 17 12 29 2.23 8
55. Olivier Oppliger (F) HC Cortébert 14 16 13 29 2.07 12
56. Fabian Gerber (D) EHC Uttigen 15 14 15 29 1.93 8
57. Dylan Bélaz (D) HC Vallorbe II 19 11 18 29 1.53 28
58. Steven Heller (D) WildHogs HC Arosa 14 9 20 29 2.07 16
59. Kay Segginger (F) EHC Laufen II 12 16 12 28 2.33 8
60. Christian Tschabold (F) EHC Brandis II 14 14 14 28 2.00 2
                   
61. Oliver Stucki (F) EHC Brandis II 13 11 17 28 2.15 0
62. Timm Gadient (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 14 9 19 28 2.00 8
63. Roger Derungs (RW) EC Wil II 13 14 13 27 2.08 4
64. Kevin Gamboni (F) HC Reuchenette 12 10 17 27 2.25 6
65. Colin Blumenthal (F) HC Gstaad-Saanenland 15 9 18 27 1.80 20
66. Rolf Neuenschwander (F) EHC Bumbach 16 15 11 26 1.63 10
67. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 17 15 11 26 1.53 38
68. Andri Premerlani (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 14 14 12 26 1.86 18
69. Christoph Wittwer (RW) EHC Heimberg 16 14 12 26 1.63 8
70. Adrian Bieri (D) EHC Bumbach 15 13 13 26 1.73 8
                   
71. Matthias Künzler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 15 13 13 26 1.73 18
72. Gaétan Perrenoud (D) HC Vallorbe II 18 13 13 26 1.44 12
73. Jan-Chris Luginbühl (F) SC Bönigen II 12 12 14 26 2.17 8
74. Silvio Gally (RW) WildHogs HC Arosa 9 10 16 26 2.89 2
75. Jéremi Bohnenblust (F) HC Reuchenette 17 10 16 26 1.53 50
76. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 13 15 10 25 1.92 4
77. Raphael Staub (C) EHC Dübendorf II 18 11 14 25 1.39 4
78. Andreas Trachsel (F) SC Altstadt Olten II 12 16 8 24 2.00 0
79. Rinaldo Flukiger (F) HC Crémines 16 15 9 24 1.50 4
80. Matej Rákoczy (D) EHC Haslital 12 14 10 24 2.00 12
                   
81. Lukas Brzybohaty (F) EHC Haslital 16 13 11 24 1.50 48
82. Joël Müller (D) EHC Embrach 12 12 12 24 2.00 18
83. Benjamin Kurt (F) EHC Dübendorf II 16 11 13 24 1.50 4
84. Fabio Schumacher (D) EHC Ins 15 17 6 23 1.53 65
85. Hugo Fischer (F) HC Cortébert 17 15 8 23 1.35 16
86. Damian Schmutz (D) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 11 10 13 23 2.09 6
87. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 12 10 13 23 1.92 18
88. Lorenz Künzi (F) SC Bönigen II 14 7 16 23 1.64 6
89. Simon Korn (C) EHC Schaffhausen II 16 16 6 22 1.38 8
90. Andrea Robbi (F) EHC Brandis II 10 15 7 22 2.20 10
                   
91. Ulysses Probst (F) EHC Uni Basel 14 15 7 22 1.57 26
92. Rinaldo Andres (F) EHC Dübendorf II 13 14 8 22 1.69 6
93. Julien Curchod (F) HC Vallorbe II 19 14 8 22 1.16 42
94. Thomas Meier (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 9 12 10 22 2.44 33
95. Dominic Blaser (D/F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 16 12 10 22 1.38 20
96. Nico Auf der Mauer (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 11 11 11 22 2.00 0
97. Sandro Biefer (LW/RW) EC Wil II 12 10 12 22 1.83 8
98. Mauro Hemmi (F) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 12 10 12 22 1.83 8
99. Quirin Brugger (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 13 15 6 21 1.62 22
100. Thomas Hostettler (F) EHC Uttigen 15 15 6 21 1.40 2
1 025 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Marcel Kriesche EHC Embrach 12 1.97 -
2. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 11 2.71 -
3. Tamara Gerber-Klossner EHC Oberlangenegg III 10 2.89 -
4. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 14 2.93 -
5. Martin Filipe HC Gstaad-Saanenland 11 3.10 -
6. René Forrer EC Wil II 10 3.26 -
7. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 13 3.32 -
8. Lukas Tarczali EHC Schaffhausen II 11 3.46 -
9. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg II 12 3.50 -
10. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers 10 3.57 -
           
11. Ivan Meyer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 11 3.91 -
12. Lars Leuenberger EHC Uttigen 12 3.99 -
13. Jeannine Bürki EHC Heimberg 15 4.34 -
14. Lionel Hauri HC Cortébert 15 4.64 -
15. Gilles Bernasconi HC Crémines 16 4.74 -
16. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 18 4.85 -
17. Quentin Wicky EHC Ins 13 5.15 -
18. Stephan Blaser WildStars II 11 5.20 -
19. Dorian Germiquet HC Crémines 10 5.22 -
20. Christophe Nobs HC Le Fuet-Bellelay 10 6.32 -
           
21. Alexandre Humair HC Reuchenette 13 6.34 -
22. Andrin Höhn SC Weinfelden II 12 6.57 -
23. Tobias Marx IHC Red Wings Basel 11 6.62 -
24. Lars-Miles Leuenberger EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 11 6.77 -
25. Marc Spielmann SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen 11 6.84 -
26. Lucie Wimber EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 10 6.92 -
27. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars III 12 7.00 -
28. Matthias Schupbach HC Ponts-de-Martel II 17 8.06 -
29. Andreas Meier HC Eisbären St. Gallen II 10 8.63 -
30. Roy Wipf Bäretswiler SC 16 8.75 -
           
31. Raphael Roduner HC Eisbären St. Gallen II 11 9.20 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jonas Zeller HC Gstaad-Saanenland 1 0.00 -
2. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 2 0.50 -
3. Frank Martini EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 2 1.50 -
4. Oliver Gresch SC Bönigen II 7 1.83 -
5. Kevin Eisenring EHC Dübendorf II 6 1.99 -
6. Ruben Neuschwander EHC Laufen II 1 2.00 -
7. Thomas Leuenberger EHC Oberlangenegg III 1 2.12 -
8. André Marti EHC Brandis II 8 2.16 -
9. Timm Luc Aeschlimann EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 6 2.22 -
10. Tim Stettler EHC Oberlangenegg III 4 2.27 -
           
11. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 4 2.33 -
12. Sylvie Schönbauer EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II 7 2.68 -
13. René Jau EHC Brandis II 8 2.73 -
14. Sean Bont EHC Embrach 8 2.77 -
15. Anja Zanetti EHC Bumbach 9 2.88 -
16. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 8 3.00 -
17. Roxanne Kis EC Wil II 3 3.00 -
18. Martin Stuber WildStars II 1 3.00 -
19. Yannick Emery HC Eisbären St. Gallen II 1 3.00 -
20. Daniel Buess EHC Lausen II 1 3.06 -
           
21. Leon Trachte EC Wil II 4 3.29 -
22. Yannik Moser HC Bätterkinden Flames 2 3.36 -
23. Lukas Widmer SC Bönigen II 2 3.50 -
24. Tobias Arn EHC Schaffhausen II 7 3.70 -
25. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II 9 3.75 -
26. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II 8 3.82 -
27. Yannick Bläuer EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 7 3.85 -
28. Tobias Müller SC Altstadt Olten II 7 4.00 -
29. Noel Strasser EHC Höfen 2 4.00 -
30. Timo Buri EHC Brandis II 1 4.00 -
           
31. Simon Niederhauser EHC Bumbach 8 4.03 -
32. Doris Wenger EHC Höfen 3 4.22 -
33. Michael Strelecek EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 7 4.30 -
34. Joel Schnyder WildStars II 4 4.37 -
35. Moritz Eberhardt HC Vallorbe II 2 4.50 -
36. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II 7 4.57 -
37. Mathias Gschwend EHC Lausen II 7 4.58 -
38. René Heiniger Huttu High Flyers 8 4.64 -
39. Nick Blum HC Gstaad-Saanenland 7 4.73 -
40. Fabian Brügger WildHogs HC Arosa 4 4.88 -
           
41. Andreas Plattner EHC Oberlangenegg III 3 4.93 -
42. Mario Trabold Argovia Stars III 2 5.00 -
43. Dylan Piticcio HC Reconvilier 4 5.27 -
44. Yannick Tieche HC Ponts-de-Martel II 2 5.50 -
45. Marcel Herzig EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings 5 5.55 -
46. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern 8 5.61 -
47. Michael Genner EHC Koppigen II 7 5.71 -
48. Ulrich Möhl EHC Uttigen 7 5.78 -
49. Markus Tobler EHC Köniz 6 5.84 -
50. Mario Cordes EHC Höfen 8 5.87 -
           
51. Dominic Lüthi SC Lyss III 9 5.90 -
52. Lars Aebersold SC Lyss III 6 6.00 -
53. Nicola Sassi EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II 1 6.00 -
54. Michael Schär EHC Koppigen II 7 6.11 -
55. Dominik Brunner HC Bätterkinden Flames 6 6.17 -
56. Cecile Sifringer HC Cortébert 8 6.24 -
57. Florian Buxtorf EHC Uni Basel 6 6.26 -
58. Stephan Weber HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 2 6.50 -
59. Erik Pratka HC Bätterkinden Flames 7 6.57 -
60. Florian Walther HC Vallorbe II 4 6.70 -
           
61. Sven Bieli EHC Laufen II 5 6.73 -
62. Dave Derungs SC Weinfelden II 1 7.00 -
63. Kevin Sütterlin EHC Uni Basel 3 7.40 -
64. Jeffrey Reynolds EHC Uni Basel 9 7.98 -
65. Jörg Schönholzer SC Weinfelden II 6 8.01 -
66. Stefan Sonderegger EHC Post Bern 4 8.25 -
67. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel 4 8.56 -
68. Adrian Stucki SV Röthenbach 7 8.57 -
69. Severin Weber EHC Lausen II 6 8.67 -
121 goalies found | Previous page | Next page