League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Benjamin Meyer (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
2. Bruno Feuz (F) SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen - - - - - -
3. Nicolò Fry (F) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
4. Marcel Pfander (D) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings - - - - - -
5. Raphael Hirschi (F) EHC Höfen - - - - - -
6. Jürgen Johner (F) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
7. Eric Vocat (F) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
8. Nico Ghisoni (F) SC Lyss III - - - - - -
9. Alain Willener (D) SC Bönigen II - - - - - -
10. Matthias Konrad (F) Argovia Stars III - - - - - -
                   
11. Jonas Eigenheer (D) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
12. Roger Pfeiffer (RW) HC Bätterkinden Flames - - - - - -
13. Danilo DePasquale (D) IHC Red Wings Basel - - - - - -
14. Christoph Pauli (F) EHC Uni Basel - - - - - -
15. Lukas Brzybohaty (F) EHC Haslital - - - - - -
16. Marco Rehmann (F) EHC Embrach - - - - - -
17. Benjamin Hämmerli (D) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
18. Michael Scheidegger (F) EHC Uni Basel - - - - - -
19. Jesper Henriksen (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II - - - - - -
20. Oliver Schaub (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
                   
21. Joel Suter (D) WildStars II - - - - - -
22. Matthias Jäggi (F) Huttu High Flyers - - - - - -
23. Ramon Keller (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
24. Michael Brunner (D) WildStars II - - - - - -
25. Sven Stucki (F) EHC Oberlangenegg III - - - - - -
26. Tim Staub (F) HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - - - - -
27. Stefan Rudin (D) EHC Lausen II - - - - - -
28. Marc Tschannen (LW/RW) Köniz - - - - - -
29. Pascal Wüthrich (F) EHC Bumbach - - - - - -
30. Nico Auf der Mauer (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
                   
31. Remo Zaugg (F) Huttu High Flyers - - - - - -
32. Ryan Tschanz (F) SC Weinfelden II - - - - - -
33. Andrea Robbi (F) EHC Brandis II - - - - - -
34. Lukas Mezenen (D) Köniz - - - - - -
35. Olivier Rymann (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - - - - -
36. Kay Boss (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II - - - - - -
37. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - - - - -
38. Lewis Gartner (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II - - - - - -
39. Oliver Stucki (F) EHC Brandis II - - - - - -
40. Marcel Iseli (D/F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - - - - -
                   
41. Joel Zürcher (D) EHC Koppigen II - - - - - -
42. Dominik Aebi (D) EHC Post Bern - - - - - -
43. Fabian Gyger (D) EHC Oberlangenegg III - - - - - -
44. Bernhard Pfeuti (D) HC Bätterkinden Flames - - - - - -
45. David Schäfer (F) EHC Lausen II - - - - - -
46. David Lüthi (D) EHC Koppigen II - - - - - -
47. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
48. Dario Flury (F) WildStars II - - - - - -
49. Sebastian Neff (F) Argovia Stars III - - - - - -
50. Patrik Merz (F) SC Weinfelden II - - - - - -
                   
51. Philippe Urben (F) SC Lyss III - - - - - -
52. Beat Oswald (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - - - - -
53. Louis-Philippe Finale (F) EHC Embrach - - - - - -
54. Marco Salzmann (D) EHC Oberlangenegg III - - - - - -
55. Patrick Brogli (D/F) EHC Laufen II - - - - - -
56. Jan Hofer (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
57. Florian Lehmann (D) IHC Red Wings Basel - - - - - -
58. Jürg Guldimann (D) EHC Uni Basel - - - - - -
59. Marlon Pieroni (F) ZSC Lions II - - - - - -
60. Reto Lanz (D) Huttu High Flyers - - - - - -
                   
61. Hans Boss (F) EHC Post Bern - - - - - -
62. Silvan Graf (F) EHC Lausen II - - - - - -
63. Lorenz Scheurer (D) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - - - - -
64. Cédric Hausamann (F) EHC Binningen II - - - - - -
65. Simon Minder (D) EHC Brandis II - - - - - -
66. Yannick Moser (F) EHC Post Bern - - - - - -
67. Sandro Moser (D) EHC Embrach - - - - - -
68. Christian Liechti (D) HC Reconvilier - - - - - -
69. Matthias Siegfried (D) EHC Höfen - - - - - -
70. Ivan Turtschi (D) EHC Embrach - - - - - -
                   
71. Jan Reber (F) EHC Koppigen II - - - - - -
72. Rafael Moser (F) EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings - - - - - -
73. André Laternser (F) EHC Brandis II - - - - - -
74. Andreas Buri (D) EHC Brandis II - - - - - -
75. Fabio Neff (F) Argovia Stars III - - - - - -
76. Daniel Grossenbacher (D) EHC Koppigen II - - - - - -
77. Sébastien Blum (F) HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - - - - -
78. Pascal Moosmann (D) SC Altstadt Olten II - - - - - -
79. Matthias Schwarzenbach (F) WildStars II - - - - - -
80. Roland Gerber (F) EHC Bumbach - - - - - -
                   
81. Dominique Geiser (F) EHC Lausen II - - - - - -
82. Martin Marthaler (F) EHC Schwarzenburg II - - - - - -
83. Thomas Bieli (D) EHC Laufen II - - - - - -
84. Eric Leuenberger (D) EHC Laufen II - - - - - -
85. Marco Rentsch (F) EHC Koppigen II - - - - - -
86. Eric Chevrolet (D) EHC Laufen II - - - - - -
87. Ramon Haas (D) EHC Bumbach - - - - - -
88. Christian Böcherer (F) EHC Uni Basel - - - - - -
89. Patrick Bürki (LW) EHC Heimberg - - - - - -
90. Charles Reeves (F) EHC Höfen - - - - - -
                   
91. Manuel Spadin (F) SC Weinfelden II - - - - - -
92. Marco Nigg (D) HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - - - - -
93. Nando Fasler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - - - - -
94. Reto Nussbaumer (C) SC Altstadt Olten II - - - - - -
95. Adriano Caflisch (D) EHC Uni Basel - - - - - -
96. Dominik Affentranger (D) SC Weinfelden II - - - - - -
97. Andreas Kläy (F) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - - - - -
98. Jan Amsler (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - -
99. Rolf Neuenschwander (F) EHC Bumbach - - - - - -
100. Christian Hartmeier (F) Argovia Stars III - - - - - -
473 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yannick Bläuer EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - -
2. Michael Strelecek EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - -
3. Sven Bieli EHC Laufen II - - -
4. Raphael Gloor EHC Binningen II - - -
5. Harry Andreas Zsedenyi EHC Binningen II - - -
6. Jeffrey Reynolds EHC Uni Basel - - -
7. Kevin Sütterlin EHC Uni Basel - - -
8. Tobias Marx IHC Red Wings Basel - - -
9. Sean Bont EHC Embrach - - -
10. Marcel Kriesche EHC Embrach - - -
           
11. Oliver Wieser EHC Embrach - - -
12. Dominik Imhof EHC Laufen II - - -
13. Mathias Gschwend EHC Lausen II - - -
14. Andrin Höhn SC Weinfelden II - - -
15. Dimitri Panchenko SC Weinfelden II - - -
16. Mario Cordes EHC Höfen - - -
17. Nicola Boss EHC Schwarzenburg II - - -
18. Anja Zanetti EHC Bumbach - - -
19. Jeannine Bürki EHC Heimberg - - -
20. Simon Niederhauser EHC Bumbach - - -
           
21. André Marti EHC Brandis II - - -
22. René Jau EHC Brandis II - - -
23. René Heiniger Huttu High Flyers - - -
24. Marco Rothenbühler Huttu High Flyers - - -
25. Mirco Schären IHC Red Wings Basel - - -
26. Dominic Lüthi SC Lyss III - - -
27. Michael Schär EHC Koppigen II - - -
28. Michael Genner EHC Koppigen II - - -
29. Simon Balzli EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - -
30. Frank Martini EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - -
           
31. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - -
32. Ivan Meyer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - -
33. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II - - -
34. Lars-Miles Leuenberger EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings - - -
35. Marcel Herzig EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings - - -
36. Sandro Lengacher SC Bönigen II - - -
37. Oliver Gresch SC Bönigen II - - -
38. Tamara Gerber-Klossner EHC Oberlangenegg III - - -
39. Thomas Vogt HC Lerchenfeld - - -
40. Stephan Blaser WildStars II - - -
           
41. Dominik Brunner HC Bätterkinden Flames - - -
42. Thomas Gebistorf Argovia Stars III - - -
43. Lars-Miles Leuenberger EHC Uttigen - - -
44. Tobias Müller SC Altstadt Olten II - - -
45. Erik Pratka HC Bätterkinden Flames - - -
46. Martin Stuber WildStars II - - -
47. Justin Bundeli SC Lyss III - - -
48. Sylvie Schönbauer EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - -
49. Michael Hürst Köniz - - -
50. Markus Tobler Köniz - - -
           
51. Michael Spichtig EHC Post Bern - - -
52. Raphael Roduner HC Eisbären St. Gallen II - - -
53. Ruben Neuschwander EHC Laufen II - - -
54. Martin Filipe HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - -