Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ramon Zeller (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 20 31 49 80 4.00 8
2. Claude Stähli (D/F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 22 47 32 79 3.59 72
3. Alex Zumtaugwald (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 20 35 41 76 3.80 58
4. Marco Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 25 37 29 66 2.64 62
5. Marco Germann (F) Adelboden U20 15 28 32 60 4.00 36
6. Joel Wälti (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 31 26 57 3.17 49
7. Dario Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 25 31 26 57 2.28 62
8. Dominik Schädler (F) Zug II U20 19 32 20 52 2.74 52
9. Roy Soltermann (F) Seetal U20 18 30 22 52 2.89 55
10. Oliver Büschlen (F) Adelboden U20 19 22 30 52 2.74 43
                   
11. Sandro Ritzmann (F) Engiadina U20 14 31 18 49 3.50 38
12. Nando Pfranger (D/F) Seetal U20 22 23 26 49 2.23 2
13. Michael Weber (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 22 21 28 49 2.23 98
14. Philipp Fill (F) Zug II U20 20 35 11 46 2.30 8
15. Bastien Studer (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 18 31 15 46 2.56 8
16. Benjamin Anderson (F) HC3Chêne U20 20 24 22 46 2.30 34
17. Leonard Tschanz (F) Le Locle U20 19 29 16 45 2.37 43
18. Joel Ruetz (F) Bern 96 U20 20 31 13 44 2.20 20
19. Olivier Ruetz (F) Bern 96 U20 12 26 18 44 3.67 72
20. Vivien Michel (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 22 20 23 43 1.95 24
                   
21. Mike Stettler (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 21 29 13 42 2.00 14
22. Ché Zryd (D) Adelboden U20 20 11 29 40 2.00 20
23. Ulrich Hofstetter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 23 9 31 40 1.74 32
24. Lars Jauch (F) Seetal U20 17 21 17 38 2.24 47
25. Janis Rogenmoser (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 20 15 23 38 1.90 6
26. Janic Heinzelmann (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 19 20 14 34 1.79 22
27. Adrian Stähli (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 15 17 17 34 2.27 8
28. Noah Christian Wälti (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 16 17 17 34 2.13 89
29. Benjamin Kyllönen (F) EHC Lustenau U20 14 15 18 33 2.36 6
30. Joshua Düring (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 22 15 18 33 1.50 26
                   
31. Vincent Stemer (D) Delémont-Vallée U20 15 16 16 32 2.13 30
32. Sandro Inniger (D) Adelboden U20 13 14 18 32 2.46 20
33. Manuel Burger (F) Seetal U20 14 6 26 32 2.29 14
34. Ronald Ackermann (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 15 17 14 31 2.07 97
35. Corey Buser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 18 17 14 31 1.72 51
36. Loic Nicolet (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 21 16 15 31 1.48 4
37. Luca Hofer (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 21 13 17 30 1.43 42
38. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 19 10 20 30 1.58 24
39. Jerome Furer (F) Adelboden U20 19 19 10 29 1.53 4
40. Tim Macho (F) Sursee U20 20 17 12 29 1.45 14
                   
41. Jan Mathys (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 22 13 16 29 1.32 2
42. Aurelio Añon (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 18 14 14 28 1.56 28
43. Dallas Richard (C/LW) Wetzikon U20 8 10 18 28 3.50 14
44. Jan Accola (F/D) Arosa U20 13 17 9 26 2.00 56
45. Dario Haldimann (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 22 16 10 26 1.18 10
46. Noah Crelier (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 22 16 10 26 1.18 42
47. Fabian Duss (F) Wetzikon U20 13 15 11 26 2.00 65
48. Jan Salis (F) Arosa U20 15 13 13 26 1.73 34
49. Fadri Schorta (F) Engiadina U20 13 11 15 26 2.00 50
50. Gaétan Boiteux (F) Le Locle U20 17 11 15 26 1.53 78
                   
51. Anton Gjonlleshaj (F) Seetal U20 18 8 18 26 1.44 18
52. David Bozzo (F) Le Locle U20 17 18 6 24 1.41 42
53. Jan Wigger (F) Sursee U20 17 18 6 24 1.41 48
54. Pascal Gilgien (F) Zug II U20 15 13 11 24 1.60 12
55. Simon Toutsch (F) Engiadina U20 11 10 14 24 2.18 51
56. Jordan Treuthardt (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 16 14 9 23 1.44 20
57. Valentino Fritz (LW/RW) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 13 13 10 23 1.77 59
58. Joé Maret (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 18 13 10 23 1.28 10
59. Fabio Leder (F) Schaffhausen U20 14 11 12 23 1.64 20
60. Corsin Bachmann (F) Sursee U20 17 11 12 23 1.35 22
                   
61. Dominik Mennel (D/F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 18 11 12 23 1.28 14
62. Timm Bachmann (F) Sursee U20 18 9 14 23 1.28 14
63. Luca Frey (F) Seetal U20 20 17 5 22 1.10 26
64. Balser Pinösch (F) Engiadina U20 12 13 9 22 1.83 40
65. Dario Schmidt (F) Engiadina U20 14 12 10 22 1.57 36
66. Lorenzo Mastrocola (F) Rheinfelden U20 20 12 10 22 1.10 8
67. Mike Aeschlimann (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 18 11 11 22 1.22 50
68. Stefan Sdovc (W) Schaffhausen U20 7 17 4 21 3.00 22
69. Vincent Vouillamoz (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 19 14 6 20 1.05 10
70. Alexander Tschanz (RW) Adelboden U20 4 11 9 20 5.00 6
                   
71. Paul Holzheuer (F) Arosa U20 13 10 10 20 1.54 28
72. Pascal Künzle (D) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 11 8 12 20 1.82 76
73. Alexander Heim (F) Adelboden U20 20 7 13 20 1.00 6
74. Jules Tschiember (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 11 14 5 19 1.73 12
75. Andrea Giannone (LW) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 9 12 7 19 2.11 0
76. Miro Furrer (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 5 10 9 19 3.80 2
77. Sylvain Isler (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 19 9 10 19 1.00 85
78. Louis Bauer (F) Eisbären St. Gallen U20 17 8 11 19 1.12 40
79. Wayne Gass (F) Rheinfelden U20 16 6 13 19 1.19 4
80. Kilian Aeschbacher (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 20 12 6 18 0.90 46
                   
81. Simon Bischoff (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 10 8 18 1.06 20
82. Yannick Steiger (D) Zug II U20 20 7 11 18 0.90 18
83. Emil Koskinen (F) Le Locle U20 17 5 13 18 1.06 4
84. Aswin Vashanth Karuppiah (F) Schwarzenburg U20 18 3 15 18 1.00 2
85. Dario Locatelli (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 20 12 5 17 0.85 26
86. Julian Lötscher (F) Rheinfelden U20 14 10 7 17 1.21 2
87. Yannick Stehli (F) Zug II U20 7 8 9 17 2.43 36
88. Michael Leu (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 12 8 9 17 1.42 50
89. Alexandre Tschanz (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 11 7 10 17 1.55 4
90. Simon Oehen (F) Seetal U20 18 11 5 16 0.89 30
                   
91. Moritz Pilgram (F) Rheintal U20 8 9 7 16 2.00 8
92. Andrin Epprecht (F) Schaffhausen U20 13 8 8 16 1.23 8
93. Jessy Stiefel (F) Urdorf U20 15 8 8 16 1.07 8
94. Benjamin Hostettler (D) Schwarzenburg U20 15 7 9 16 1.07 14
95. Jérôme Leuenberger (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 16 7 9 16 1.00 64
96. Adriano Gärtner (F) Sursee U20 17 7 9 16 0.94 8
97. Robin Moberg (D) Zug II U20 14 3 13 16 1.14 90
98. Julian Christen (D) Seetal U20 18 1 15 16 0.89 34
99. Martin Reynard (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 13 9 6 15 1.15 20
100. Julian Krauer (D) Sursee U20 19 8 7 15 0.79 51
424 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Lars Habegger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 25 - -
2. Yannick Bläuer Zunzgen-Sissach U20 21 - -
3. Sven Wigger Sursee U20 18 - -
4. Dominik Ryhner Küssnacht am Rigi U20 18 - -
5. Fabian Ott Seetal U20 18 - -
6. Patrick Reist Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 - -
7. Dominic Volk Wetzikon U20 15 - -
8. Thomas Ruch Zug II U20 15 - -
9. Quentin Hamel Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 14 - -
10. Silvester Kunfermann Arosa U20 13 - -
           
11. Allan Crotti Le Locle U20 13 - -
12. William Vaucher HC3Chêne U20 13 - -
13. Silvan Bitterlin Rheinfelden U20 13 - -
14. Colin Fringeli Delémont-Vallée U20 13 - -
15. Fabio Pleisch Luzern U20 12 - -
16. Michael Kiser Urdorf U20 11 - -
17. Quentin Leuenberger Franches-Montagnes U20 11 - -
18. Pierrick Varrin Franches-Montagnes U20 11 - -
19. Michael Brügger Luzern U20 10 - -
20. Joel Frei Rheintal U20 10 - -
           
21. Dario Rüttimann Adelboden U20 10 - -
22. Fabian Schmidt Schaffhausen U20 10 - -
23. Melchior Lanz Adelboden U20 10 - -
24. Nicola Lohri Bern 96 U20 10 - -
25. Lasse Ehrenreich Bern 96 U20 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Pascal Prugger Rheintal U20 9 - -
2. Flurin Spiller Engiadina U20 9 - -
3. Mathis Villar Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 9 - -
4. Jörg Schönholzer Weinfelden U20 9 - -
5. Luc Pieren Arosa U20 8 - -
6. Remo Grothenn Engiadina U20 8 - -
7. Bastian Keller Rheinfelden U20 7 - -
8. Yannick Emery Eisbären St. Gallen U20 7 - -
9. Nina Claudia Thomet Schwarzenburg U20 7 - -
10. Patrick Spycher Schwarzenburg U20 6 - -
           
11. Timo Wirth Unterseen-Interlaken U20 6 - -
12. Nicola Boss Schwarzenburg U20 6 - -
13. Joshua Irniger Seetal U20 6 - -
14. Sven Vuille-dit-Bille Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 5 - -
15. Simeoni Kyllönen EHC Lustenau U20 5 - -
16. Robin Nater Weinfelden U20 4 - -
17. Bryan Rüegger Zug II U20 4 - -
18. Dave Derungs Weinfelden U20 4 - -
19. Théo Friedli Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 4 - -
20. Romano Lardi Engiadina U20 3 - -
           
21. Fabio Jüstrich Rheintal U20 3 - -
22. Matthias Lang Luzern U20 3 - -
23. Alex Pavlicko Sursee U20 3 - -
24. Valentino Fritz Eisbären St. Gallen U20 3 - -
25. Gaëtan Péquignot Franches-Montagnes U20 2 - -
26. Arthur Friederich HC3Chêne U20 2 - -
27. Jonas Wohlgenannt Rheintal U20 1 - -
28. Sven Tschan Zunzgen-Sissach U20 1 - -
29. Pius Tobler Unterseen-Interlaken U20 1 - -
30. Gregory Keller Wetzikon U20 1 - -
           
31. Aylin Ilaria Mischler Bern 96 U20 1 - -
32. Siro Beck Bern 96 U20 1 - -
33. Rico Blöchlinger Küssnacht am Rigi U20 - - -
34. Ramon Hüsser Zug II U20 - - -