Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Philipp Fill (F) Zug II U20 20 40 24 64 3.20 30
2. Dominik Schädler (F) Zug II U20 18 39 22 61 3.39 20
3. Lars Jauch (F) Seetal U20 20 28 31 59 2.95 50
4. Andrej Burn (F) Adelboden U20 19 35 20 55 2.89 18
5. Pascal Gilgien (F) Zug II U20 19 28 27 55 2.89 39
6. Julian Mandlburger (F) EHC Lustenau U20 15 22 27 49 3.27 28
7. Alex Zumtaugwald (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 27 20 47 2.47 48
8. Marco Germann (F) Adelboden U20 19 21 25 46 2.42 34
9. Jérôme Merz (LW/RW) Weinfelden U20 14 19 27 46 3.29 10
10. Jan Felder (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 19 30 15 45 2.37 44
                   
11. Roman Mathis (W) Weinfelden U20 16 22 23 45 2.81 18
12. Terence Roth (F) Adelboden U20 12 17 25 42 3.50 32
13. Nando Pfranger (D/F) Seetal U20 21 17 25 42 2.00 2
14. Nico König (LW/C) Weinfelden U20 12 26 14 40 3.33 53
15. Corsin Bachmann (F) Sursee U20 21 19 21 40 1.90 52
16. Marco Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 19 21 17 38 2.00 42
17. Michi Bühlmann (F) Seetal U20 10 24 13 37 3.70 6
18. Manuel Burger (F) Seetal U20 15 19 15 34 2.27 24
19. Ramon Zeller (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 18 16 34 2.00 0
20. Oliver Büschlen (F) Adelboden U20 17 17 17 34 2.00 10
                   
21. Jérôme Leuenberger (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 10 16 18 34 3.40 12
22. Silvan Volkart (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 12 23 10 33 2.75 33
23. Yannick Stehli (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 20 16 17 33 1.65 66
24. Dario Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 18 22 10 32 1.78 78
25. Vivien Michel (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 14 17 15 32 2.29 2
26. Antoine Puippe (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 14 20 11 31 2.21 46
27. Mike Stettler (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 12 19 31 1.82 8
28. Lars Zumbühl (F) Zug II U20 17 4 27 31 1.82 18
29. Andri Jeyabalan (LW/RW) Arosa U20 14 16 14 30 2.14 8
30. Alexandre Tschanz (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 14 11 19 30 2.14 2
                   
31. Damien Clerc (F) Bulle La Gruyère II U20 8 18 11 29 3.63 2
32. Fabian Mandlburger (F) EHC Lustenau U20 15 18 11 29 1.93 36
33. Luc Eyen (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 12 17 12 29 2.42 22
34. Joel Wälti (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 14 17 12 29 2.07 20
35. Ulrich Hofstetter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 20 13 16 29 1.45 14
36. Christian Breuss (F) EHC Lustenau U20 15 11 18 29 1.93 28
37. Sven Boiteux (F) Le Locle U20 10 18 10 28 2.80 6
38. Mark Zwick (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 15 18 10 28 1.87 18
39. Patrick Müllhaupt (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 15 16 12 28 1.87 4
40. Claude Stähli (D/F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 15 11 17 28 1.87 56
                   
41. Anton Gjonlleshaj (F) Seetal U20 20 9 19 28 1.40 30
42. Dylan Robert (F) Le Locle U20 14 15 12 27 1.93 46
43. Robin Flückiger (F) Rheinfelden U20 18 12 15 27 1.50 45
44. Jan Tichy (RW) Arosa U20 10 11 16 27 2.70 2
45. Yannick Steiger (D) Zug II U20 20 9 18 27 1.35 14
46. Marc Bruni (D/LW) Weinfelden U20 15 15 11 26 1.73 16
47. Damien Ruggli (F) Bern 96 U20 16 11 15 26 1.63 10
48. Sandro Ritzmann (F) Engiadina U20 12 16 9 25 2.08 18
49. Frédéric Sordet (F) Trois-Chêne U20 12 15 10 25 2.08 16
50. Teemu Berli (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 16 12 13 25 1.56 4
                   
51. Jerome Furer (F) Adelboden U20 19 11 14 25 1.32 4
52. Sandro Inniger (D) Adelboden U20 16 10 15 25 1.56 24
53. Sven Schönholzer (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 16 9 16 25 1.56 10
54. Janis Rogenmoser (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 16 8 17 25 1.56 0
55. Thibaut Chatellard (F) Trois-Chêne U20 13 14 9 23 1.77 54
56. Lewis Gartner (F) Schwarzenburg U20 20 14 9 23 1.15 6
57. Simon Rime (F) Bulle La Gruyère II U20 8 13 10 23 2.88 27
58. Pascal Rosser (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 16 10 13 23 1.44 24
59. Nick Frei (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 15 7 22 1.16 68
60. Michael Weber (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 20 15 7 22 1.10 44
                   
61. Daniel Troxler (F) Sursee U20 17 14 8 22 1.29 2
62. Ramon Schneider (LW) Arosa U20 10 12 10 22 2.20 42
63. Vincent Sibut-Pinote (F) Trois-Chêne U20 12 12 10 22 1.83 16
64. Dario Lütscher (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 10 17 4 21 2.10 26
65. Fabian Duss (F) Wetzikon U20 16 14 7 21 1.31 77
66. Severin Christen (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 7 13 8 21 3.00 12
67. Paul Holzheuer (F) Arosa U20 15 12 9 21 1.40 6
68. Marco Wernli (F) Rheinfelden U20 11 11 10 21 1.91 4
69. Loic Giovanetti (F) Trois-Chêne U20 11 11 10 21 1.91 62
70. Riccardo D'Agostini (F) Arosa U20 16 11 10 21 1.31 68
                   
71. Cédric Kaufmann (F) Adelboden U20 14 10 11 21 1.50 16
72. Benjamin Kyllönen (F) EHC Lustenau U20 12 7 14 21 1.75 6
73. Ché Zryd (D) Adelboden U20 19 5 16 21 1.11 16
74. Dominik Bürki (F) Bern 96 U20 16 10 10 20 1.25 4
75. Clément Guntern (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 14 3 17 20 1.43 0
76. Mattia Zarro (F) Ceresio U20 9 13 6 19 2.11 59
77. Justin Eggel (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 8 12 7 19 2.38 14
78. Jan Riva (F) Ceresio U20 11 12 7 19 1.73 56
79. Joshua Düring (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 19 11 8 19 1.00 12
80. Luca Kurz (F) Rheinfelden U20 18 10 9 19 1.06 43
                   
81. Flavio Lorez (D) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 17 9 10 19 1.12 20
82. Kay Boss (F) Schwarzenburg U20 10 8 11 19 1.90 71
83. Corentin Soster (F) Forward II U20 14 11 7 18 1.29 8
84. Janic Heinzelmann (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 19 10 8 18 0.95 22
85. Jeremy Röösli (D) Zuchwil U20 16 8 10 18 1.13 32
86. Dominique Flückiger (F) Rheinfelden U20 8 11 6 17 2.13 37
87. Mike Aeschlimann (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 11 10 7 17 1.55 18
88. Burhan Luzha (F) Arosa U20 13 8 9 17 1.31 20
89. Till Häfeli (F) Bern 96 U20 19 7 10 17 0.89 6
90. Robin Moberg (D) Zug II U20 15 5 12 17 1.13 102
                   
91. Andri-Gian Holzner (D) Zug II U20 19 3 14 17 0.89 75
92. Olivier Oppliger (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 15 9 7 16 1.07 32
93. Lorenz Vögeli (F) Bern 96 U20 5 8 8 16 3.20 0
94. Danilo Mastrocola (F) Rheinfelden U20 18 7 9 16 0.89 71
95. Simon Toutsch (F) Engiadina U20 15 10 5 15 1.00 64
96. Thomas Eymann (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 11 9 6 15 1.36 2
97. Pascal Scola (D) Ceresio U20 13 9 6 15 1.15 116
98. Dario Locatelli (F) Küssnacht am Rigi U20 19 9 6 15 0.79 34
99. Joé Maret (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 12 8 7 15 1.25 6
100. Yannik Casanova (D) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 15 8 7 15 1.00 28
500 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sven Wigger Sursee U20 20 - -
2. Nicola Boss Schwarzenburg U20 18 -
3. Patrick Reist Unterseen-Interlaken U20 17 -
4. Fabio Pleisch Luzern U20 17 - -
5. Ramon Hüsser Zug II U20 17 - -
6. Fabian Ott Seetal U20 17 - -
7. Nicola Capelli Zuchwil U20 16 -
8. Jamal Kotry Arosa U20 16 -
9. Yannick Bläuer Zunzgen-Sissach U20 16 -
10. Michael Sparr EHC Lustenau U20 16 - -
           
11. Robin Nater Weinfelden U20 15 -
12. Nicola Lohri Bern 96 U20 14 -
13. Josch Cloetta Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 14 - -
14. Mike Fuhrer Adelboden U20 14 - -
15. Flurin Spiller Engiadina U20 14 - -
16. Andrei Pavlov Forward II U20 12 -
17. Dominik Ryhner Küssnacht am Rigi U20 12 - -
18. Lars Habegger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 12 -
19. Severin Kofel Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 12 - -
20. Andrea Janett Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 11 - -
           
21. Lionel Jean Wyssmüller Bulle La Gruyère II U20 11 -
22. Silvan Bitterlin Rheinfelden U20 10 -
23. Sven Salis Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 10 -
24. Nicola Jeanneret Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 10 - -
25. Dorian Germiquet Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 10 - -
26. William Vaucher Trois-Chêne U20 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Simon Baechler Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 9 - -
2. Dominic Volk Wetzikon U20 9 - -
3. Pierrick Varrin Franches-Montagnes U20 9 - -
4. Matteo Baldi Le Locle U20 9 -
5. Sandy Heim Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 9 -
6. Bastien Lièvre Delémont-Vallée U20 9 - -
7. Dylan Piticcio Delémont-Vallée U20 9 - -
8. Samuel Hunziker Prättigau-Herrschaft II U20 8 - -
9. Sany Derungs Prättigau-Herrschaft II U20 8 -
10. Mias Inniger Adelboden U20 8 - -
           
11. Julien Beaud Bulle La Gruyère II U20 8 - -
12. Matthias Pieth Wetzikon U20 7 - -
13. Mattia Della Torre Ceresio U20 7 -
14. Fabian Fasser Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 7 - -
15. Nina Claudia Thomet Schwarzenburg U20 6 - -
16. Léonard Favre Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 5 - -
17. Kay Seiler Unterseen-Interlaken U20 4 -
18. Armon Schai Seetal U20 4 - -
19. Dominik Brunner Bern 96 U20 4 - -
20. Joshua Irniger Seetal U20 4 - -
           
21. Valentino Fritz Eisbären St. Gallen U20 4 - -
22. Yannik Kocher Zuchwil U20 3 -
23. Kilian Aeschbacher Franches-Montagnes U20 3 - -
24. Brian Stucki Zug II U20 3 - -
25. Lars Bärtschi Zuchwil U20 2 -
26. Timothée Droz Trois-Chêne U20 2 -
27. Melville Danalet Trois-Chêne U20 2 -
28. Rouven Dürr Eisbären St. Gallen U20 2 -
29. Healey Bernard Forward II U20 2 - -
30. Tristan Chevalley Forward II U20 2 - -
           
31. Lasse Ehrenreich Bern 96 U20 2 - -
32. Quentin Leuenberger Franches-Montagnes U20 1 - -
33. Romano Lardi Engiadina U20 1 -
34. Rico Blöchlinger Küssnacht am Rigi U20 1 -
35. Delvyn Botteron Franches-Montagnes U20 1 - -
36. Flavio Gerber Zuchwil U20 1 -
37. Delia Häcki Luzern U20 1 -
38. Théo Friedli Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 1 - -
39. Jörg Schönholzer Weinfelden U20 1 - -
40. Sven Vuille-dit-Bille Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 0 - -