Premium Filter
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominique Flückiger (F) Rheinfelden U20 16 45 25 70 4.38 38 -
2. Ramon Zeller (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 16 28 42 70 4.38 8 -
3. Iloy Borer (D) Rheinfelden U20 18 23 38 61 3.39 64 -
4. Benjamin Benchalh (F) Meyrin U20 20 26 34 60 3.00 42 -
5. Roger Salzmann (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 16 34 19 53 3.31 8 -
6. Justin Eggel (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 17 29 24 53 3.12 64 -
7. Matthew Benoit (F) Fleurier U20 17 22 29 51 3.00 57 -
8. Olivier Ruetz (F) Bern 96 U20 16 23 27 50 3.13 36 -
9. Silvan Volkart (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 14 33 15 48 3.43 66 -
10. Simon Rime (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 21 27 18 45 2.14 18 -
                   
11. Dario Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 21 22 43 2.53 22 -
12. Damien Clerc (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 21 20 23 43 2.05 12 -
13. Mario-Reto Schwarzentrub (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 18 20 22 42 2.33 34 -
14. Steve Morand (F/LW) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 17 18 23 41 2.41 36 -
15. Cyril Wyss (F) Fleurier U20 15 28 11 39 2.60 30 -
16. Joel Wälti (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 18 27 12 39 2.17 38 -
17. François Bonacorsi (F) Meyrin U20 20 24 14 38 1.90 48 -
18. Jordan Zwahlen (F) Saint-Imier U20 17 21 17 38 2.24 58 -
19. Jason Borer (F) Rheinfelden U20 15 18 20 38 2.53 89 -
20. Lorenz Vögeli (F) Bern 96 U20 15 15 23 38 2.53 0 -
                   
21. Dominik Kucer (D) Zuchwil U20 11 27 10 37 3.36 44 -
22. Robin Flückiger (F) Rheinfelden U20 18 16 20 36 2.00 58 -
23. Michael Galli (LW/RW) Bern 96 U20 21 14 22 36 1.71 14 -
24. Dylan Robert (F) Le Locle U20 18 9 26 35 1.94 32 -
25. Bastien Maréchal (D) Meyrin U20 14 9 23 32 2.29 6 -
26. Nico König (LW/C) Weinfelden U20 12 20 11 31 2.58 120 -
27. Dominik Bürki (F) Bern 96 U20 20 18 13 31 1.55 2 -
28. Franck Noël (F) Forward II U20 12 14 17 31 2.58 18 -
29. Kilian Pernas (F) Meyrin U20 20 16 14 30 1.50 60 -
30. Dominik Schädler (F) Zug II U20 15 13 17 30 2.00 18 -
                   
31. Philipp Fill (F) Zug II U20 15 18 11 29 1.93 10 -
32. Raphael Mayenzet (F) Meyrin U20 5 14 15 29 5.80 6 -
33. Valentin Huwiler (D) Bulle La Gruyère U20 20 11 18 29 1.45 42 -
34. Leonard Tschanz (F) Le Locle U20 11 24 4 28 2.55 2 -
35. Michael von Känel (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 16 15 13 28 1.75 24 -
36. Frédéric Sordet (F) Trois-Chêne U20 13 14 14 28 2.15 28 -
37. Michaël Guler (F) Forward II U20 14 13 15 28 2.00 12 -
38. Marco Gobonya (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 8 17 10 27 3.38 0 -
39. Luis Culebras-Almeida (F) Meyrin U20 10 10 17 27 2.70 4 -
40. Nico Rüedi (C) GC Küsnacht II U20 12 20 6 26 2.17 0 -
                   
41. Fabio Leonardi (F) Bern 96 U20 20 13 13 26 1.30 2 -
42. Guillaume Marietan (RW) Monthey U20 15 9 17 26 1.73 30 -
43. Corsin Bachmann (F) Sursee U20 12 15 10 25 2.08 14 -
44. Noah Christian Wälti (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 16 10 15 25 1.56 44 -
45. Sven Schönholzer (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 12 8 17 25 2.08 20 -
46. Brandon Gay (F) Monthey U20 17 14 10 24 1.41 14 -
47. Luca Portner (F) Bern 96 U20 17 10 13 23 1.35 48 -
48. Roman Mathis (W) Weinfelden U20 12 5 18 23 1.92 10 -
49. Rémy Graf (F) Weinfelden U20 10 15 7 22 2.20 26 -
50. Melvine Morou (F) Meyrin U20 14 15 7 22 1.57 4 -
                   
51. Vitezslav jr. Dům (LW/RW) Chiasso U20 11 12 10 22 2.00 26 -
52. David Genoud (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 12 12 10 22 1.83 18 -
53. Yann Grossmann (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 14 12 10 22 1.57 44 -
54. David End (F) Luzern U20 11 9 13 22 2.00 2 -
55. Marc Bruni (D/LW) Weinfelden U20 14 5 17 22 1.57 8 -
56. Jonas Maurer (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 11 13 8 21 1.91 6 -
57. Jérôme Merz (LW/RW) Weinfelden U20 12 13 8 21 1.75 48 -
58. Danilo Mastrocola (F) Rheinfelden U20 13 13 8 21 1.62 26 -
59. Dominik Gross (F) totals 23 13 8 21 0.91 67 -
    Wohlen/Freiamt U20 19 11 8 19 1.00 65 -
    Wohlen/Freiamt U20 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -
60. Marco Burkhalter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 10 11 21 1.24 42 -
                   
61. Kévin Demierre (F) Forward II U20 10 7 14 21 2.10 10 -
62. Estevan Beck (F) Fleurier U20 18 10 10 20 1.11 38 -
63. Severin Kronenberg (F) Sursee U20 11 9 11 20 1.82 6 -
64. Michel Zimmermann (D) Bern 96 U20 20 7 13 20 1.00 10 -
65. Luca D'Agostino (F) Chiasso U20 11 14 5 19 1.73 20 -
66. Allan Vuitel (F) Saint-Imier U20 14 10 9 19 1.36 44 -
67. Flavian Liechti (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 17 12 6 18 1.06 10 -
68. Patrick Rossi (F) Chiasso U20 13 11 7 18 1.38 12 -
69. Armin Oberson (F) Sursee U20 9 10 8 18 2.00 28 -
70. Daniel Troxler (F) Sursee U20 12 10 8 18 1.50 4 -
                   
71. Matthias Joly (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 15 10 8 18 1.20 50 -
72. Simon Lièvre (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 16 10 8 18 1.13 0 -
73. Cyril Schuhmacher (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 10 8 10 18 1.80 4 -
74. Samuele Vanzella (F) Chiasso U20 13 8 10 18 1.38 14 -
75. Pascal Busse (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 14 8 10 18 1.29 36 -
76. Michael Jost (F) Bern 96 U20 18 8 10 18 1.00 6 -
77. Jayson Pipoz (D) Fleurier U20 11 7 11 18 1.64 34 -
78. Martin Reynard (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 17 7 11 18 1.06 50 -
79. Corentin Soster (F) Forward II U20 18 6 12 18 1.00 20 -
80. Jann Bettinaglio (C/RW) GC Küsnacht II U20 9 5 13 18 2.00 10 -
                   
81. Louis Probst (F) Bern 96 U20 21 2 16 18 0.86 28 -
82. Florian Schaeren (D) Forward II U20 17 9 8 17 1.00 42 -
83. Mickaël Reichenbach (RW) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 18 9 8 17 0.94 22 -
84. Anick Scheda (F) Bern 96 U20 19 5 12 17 0.89 34 -
85. Nick Frei (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 12 9 7 16 1.33 58 -
86. Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina U20 8 8 8 16 2.00 16 -
87. Daniel Schenk (F) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 13 8 8 16 1.23 4 -
88. Marcel Blaser (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 8 8 16 1.00 6 -
89. Samuel Althaus (F) Bern 96 U20 17 7 9 16 0.94 38 -
90. Luca Danuser (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 11 6 10 16 1.45 0 -
                   
91. Simon Pfister (F) Zuchwil U20 7 5 11 16 2.29 2 -
92. Alexandre Senn (F) Meyrin U20 12 5 11 16 1.33 16 -
93. Iago Vazquez (D) Forward II U20 18 2 14 16 0.89 30 -
94. Tiziano Caldelari (F) Chiasso U20 13 11 4 15 1.15 10 -
95. Shankeeth Vinayahalingam (F) Luzern U20 6 10 5 15 2.50 2 -
96. Yannick Benker (F) Bern 96 U20 14 9 6 15 1.07 14 -
97. Jonas Vallat (F) Saint-Imier U20 13 8 7 15 1.15 6 -
98. Jimmy Fontanella (F) Fleurier U20 13 8 7 15 1.15 32 -
99. Dario Kropf (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 5 6 9 15 3.00 0 -
100. Eric Miauton (D) GC Küsnacht II U20 8 6 9 15 1.88 8 -
495 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Michael Loretan Monthey U20 17 - - - - - - - - -
2. Nicola Lohri Bern 96 U20 16 - - - - - - - - -
3. Benjamin Schaller Meyrin U20 16 - - - - - - - - -
4. Dylan Piticchio Delémont-Vallée U20 15 - - - - - - - - -
5. Brian Lucarella Fleurier U20 15 - - - - - - - - -
6. Robin Nater Weinfelden U20 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Rafael De Mouro Cunha Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 14 - - - - - - - - -
8. Fabian Amstutz Wohlen/Freiamt U20 14 - - - - - - - - -
9. Matteo Baldi Le Locle U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
10. Josch Cloetta Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Silvan Bitterlin Rheinfelden U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
12. Sven Salis Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
13. Joel Christen Seetal U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
14. Valentino Fritz Wil U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
15. Nicola Jeanneret Saint-Imier U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
16. Christophe Dux Chiasso U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
17. Léon-Rouven Marty Zuchwil U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
18. Tobias Mathis Luzern U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
19. Andrea Janett Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
20. Daniel Feiner Rheinfelden U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Michael Gerber Schwarzenburg U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniel Anderegg Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Ivan Zanini Chiasso U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
24. Andreas Brülisauer Schwarzenburg U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
25. Mattia Della Torre Ceresio U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Romano Lardi Engiadina U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
2. Nico Fritschi Forward II U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
3. Logan Berchier Bulle La Gruyère U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
4. Fabian Fasser Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
5. Lionel Jean Wyssmüller Bulle La Gruyère U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
6. Grégory Buttet Bulle La Gruyère U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
7. Grégory Jotterand Forward II U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
8. Sean Bont Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
9. William Fischer GC Küsnacht II U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
10. Yves Wismer totals 7 - - - - - - - - -
    Wohlen/Freiamt U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
    Zug II U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Flurin Spiller Engiadina U20 7 - - - - - - - - -
12. Sandy Heim Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
13. Jean-Luc Chéhab Zug II U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
14. Leandro Leterrier Meyrin U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
15. Quentin Zürcher Trois-Chêne U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
16. Nicola Capelli Zuchwil U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
17. Sven Wigger Sursee U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
18. Dorian Germiquet Saint-Imier U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
19. Sven Forclaz Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
20. Léonard Favre Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Tim Bertsche Zug II U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
22. Elias Bigler Sursee U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
23. Damien Piscopiello Fleurier U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
24. Raul Salzmann GC Küsnacht II U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
25. Dominik Brunner Bern 96 U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
26. Brian Stucki Zug II U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
27. Lasse Ehrenreich Bern 96 U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
28. Patrick Ryu Bösiger GC Küsnacht II U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
29. Lars Habegger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
30. Yannick Emery Wil U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Fabio Pleisch Luzern U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
32. Andrea Santoro Chiasso U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
33. William Vaucher Trois-Chêne U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
34. Melville Danalet Trois-Chêne U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
35. Kevin Jubin Monthey U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Rouven Dürr Wil U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Nicolas Straub Delémont-Vallée U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
38. Pascal Briccos Rheinfelden U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
39. Armon Schai Seetal U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
40. Patrick Spycher Schwarzenburg U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Fabian Ott Seetal U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
42. Marco Adler Rheinfelden U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
43. Max Eichenberger Zuchwil U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
44. Tim Guggisberg GC Küsnacht II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
45. Kay Seiler Zug II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
46. Healey Bernard Forward II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -