Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
101. Lukas Hofstetter (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 18 6 9 15 0.83 16
102. Vincent Rime (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 21 6 9 15 0.71 24
103. Roman Wismer (F) Weinfelden U20 13 5 10 15 1.15 2
104. Finn Dangel (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 13 5 10 15 1.15 24
105. Marten de Ruiter (F) Luzern U20 12 3 12 15 1.25 33
106. Mattia Zarro (F) Ceresio U20 12 11 3 14 1.17 56
107. Xavier Marietan (F) Monthey U20 16 10 4 14 0.88 6
108. Noé Monnin (D) Delémont-Vallée U20 16 9 5 14 0.88 38
109. Damien Manero (F) Forward II U20 18 9 5 14 0.78 26
110. Michi Bühlmann (F) Seetal U20 6 7 7 14 2.33 16
                   
111. Marc Gisler (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U20 12 7 7 14 1.17 48
112. Bryan Sieber (F) Wil U20 14 7 7 14 1.00 42
113. Etienne Blaser (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 10 5 9 14 1.40 32
114. Yanick Kuster (F) Luzern U20 11 5 9 14 1.27 18
115. Domenic Tissi (F) Engiadina U20 8 4 10 14 1.75 16
116. Ramon Rychener (D) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 16 0 14 14 0.88 53
117. Diogo Rochat (D) Monthey U20 14 11 2 13 0.93 6
118. Fabian Rufer (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 7 9 4 13 1.86 12
119. Lukas Stehli (F) Zug II U20 7 9 4 13 1.86 12
120. Loic Giovanetti (F) HC3Chêne U20 8 9 4 13 1.63 75
                   
121. Niculin Riatsch (F) Engiadina U20 10 9 4 13 1.30 28
122. Eric Wälti (D) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 11 7 6 13 1.18 60
123. Tanguy Meyrat (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 12 7 6 13 1.08 2
124. Alain Schratz (D) Rheinfelden U20 14 7 6 13 0.93 12
125. Alexandre Chassot (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 19 7 6 13 0.68 2
126. Marco Soler (F) Chiasso U20 8 6 7 13 1.63 24
127. Pascal Benetti (D) Weinfelden U20 10 6 7 13 1.30 32
128. Yannick Kiser (F) Sursee U20 11 6 7 13 1.18 61
129. Julien Candolfi (D) Forward II U20 13 6 7 13 1.00 42
130. Billy Schaerer (F) HC3Chêne U20 13 6 7 13 1.00 79
                   
131. David Schück (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 15 6 7 13 0.87 32
132. Christophe Detre (F) Le Locle U20 17 6 7 13 0.76 12
133. Jeremy Röösli (D) Zuchwil U20 18 6 7 13 0.72 16
134. Elia Mazzolini (LW) Chiasso U20 10 5 8 13 1.30 8
135. Robin Mikes (D) HC3Chêne U20 14 5 8 13 0.93 22
136. Guillaume Nendaz (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 15 5 8 13 0.87 31
137. Michael Hürst (F) Schwarzenburg U20 17 5 8 13 0.76 24
138. Thibault Marin (D) Forward II U20 17 5 8 13 0.76 34
139. Lorenz Bischof (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 9 3 10 13 1.44 16
140. Pascal De Kegel (F) Luzern U20 13 3 10 13 1.00 18
                   
141. Sacha Etter (F) Fleurier U20 12 10 2 12 1.00 20
142. Jan Riva (F) Ceresio U20 10 9 3 12 1.20 34
143. Simon Toutsch (F) Engiadina U20 14 8 4 12 0.86 40
144. Michael Suter (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U20 16 8 4 12 0.75 0
145. Jaison Hagmann (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 4 7 5 12 3.00 8
146. Thomas Borsani (F) Chiasso U20 16 7 5 12 0.75 32
147. Pascal Meier (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 14 6 6 12 0.86 2
148. Thierry Schneiter (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 15 6 6 12 0.80 30
149. Luc Burkhalter (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 16 6 6 12 0.75 8
150. André Hochschorner (D) GC Küsnacht II U20 10 5 7 12 1.20 37
                   
151. Simon Oehen (F) Seetal U20 11 5 7 12 1.09 32
152. Jan Iseli (D) Bern 96 U20 12 5 7 12 1.00 8
153. Anthony Reymond (D) Fleurier U20 14 4 8 12 0.86 16
154. Marc Planta (F) Engiadina U20 13 9 2 11 0.85 20
155. Gauthier Marchand (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 8 7 4 11 1.38 41
156. Vladislav Sikorsky (F) Monthey U20 10 7 4 11 1.10 18
157. Nils Rindlisbacher (D) Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 18 7 4 11 0.61 8
158. Sascha Figi (C) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
159. Michaël Maulini (D) Meyrin U20 8 6 5 11 1.38 8
160. Dominik Schärer (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 11 6 5 11 1.00 18
                   
161. Kilian Bonny (F) Monthey U20 17 6 5 11 0.65 16
162. Samuel Fischer (D) Bulle La Gruyère U20 20 6 5 11 0.55 4
163. Noel Morgenthaler (D) Zuchwil U20 16 5 6 11 0.69 66
164. Clément Guntern (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 18 5 6 11 0.61 14
165. Yannick Rüfenacht (D) Bern 96 U20 17 4 7 11 0.65 26
166. Yannick Steiger (D) Zug II U20 15 3 8 11 0.73 16
167. Quentin Bovay (D) Forward II U20 16 3 8 11 0.69 10
168. Enzo Sartori (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 17 3 8 11 0.65 26
169. Philip Frey (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 11 2 9 11 1.00 8
170. Remy Gilloz (D) Monthey U20 13 2 9 11 0.85 8
                   
171. Luca Opprecht (D) Wil U20 14 7 3 10 0.71 30
172. Michael Meier (F) Wohlen/Freiamt U20 18 7 3 10 0.56 6
173. Pascal Mathis (F) Seetal U20 4 6 4 10 2.50 10
174. Michael Weber (F) Zuchwil U20 14 6 4 10 0.71 38
175. Pascal Künzle (D) Wil U20 8 5 5 10 1.25 16
176. Luca Bosson (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 12 5 5 10 0.83 36
177. Lukas Mezenen (D) Schwarzenburg U20 17 5 5 10 0.59 22
178. Nicolas Ungricht (W) Wil U20 9 4 6 10 1.11 34
179. Alexander Bieri (F) Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 12 4 6 10 0.83 12
180. Roy Soltermann (F) Seetal U20 6 3 7 10 1.67 24
                   
181. Jonathan Charrière (D) Bulle La Gruyère U20 20 3 7 10 0.50 24
182. David Haas (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 4 2 8 10 2.50 2
183. Kilian Wey (F) Sursee U20 11 2 8 10 0.91 18
184. Pascal Gilgien (F) Zug II U20 13 1 9 10 0.77 36
185. Jannik Schneider (F) Zuchwil U20 11 6 3 9 0.82 4
186. Thibaud Feller (F) Le Locle U20 11 6 3 9 0.82 6
187. Florian Tschopp (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 14 6 3 9 0.64 4
188. Alan Schoepfer (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 14 6 3 9 0.64 36
189. Patrik Frisberg (F) Ceresio U20 6 5 4 9 1.50 38
190. Robin Meier (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 11 5 4 9 0.82 16
                   
191. Ronan Bonnemain (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 13 5 4 9 0.69 6
192. Maxime Praz (F) Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 14 5 4 9 0.64 12
193. Brian Neukom (D) Monthey U20 15 5 4 9 0.60 30
194. Théo Marchand (F) Delémont-Vallée U20 8 4 5 9 1.13 34
195. Janus Kradolfer (D) Weinfelden U20 14 3 6 9 0.64 22
196. Loris Beyeler (F) Schwarzenburg U20 18 3 6 9 0.50 40
197. Lars Delb (D) Sursee U20 12 2 7 9 0.75 8
198. Liam Walker (C) Monthey U20 17 2 7 9 0.53 42
199. Simon Wettstein (C) GC Küsnacht II U20 5 8 0 8 1.60 2
200. Philipp Herz (F) Seetal U20 11 6 2 8 0.73 43
479 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Michael Loretan Monthey U20 17 - -
2. Benjamin Schaller Meyrin U20 16 -
3. Nicola Lohri Bern 96 U20 16 - -
4. Brian Lucarella Fleurier U20 15 -
5. Dylan Piticcio Delémont-Vallée U20 15 - -
6. Robin Nater Weinfelden U20 14 -
7. Fabian Amstutz Wohlen/Freiamt U20 14 - -
8. Rafael De Mouro Cunha Lenk-Zweisimmen U20 14 -
9. Josch Cloetta Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 13 - -
10. Silvan Bitterlin Rheinfelden U20 13 - -
           
11. Matteo Baldi Le Locle U20 13 - -
12. Christophe Dux Chiasso U20 12 -
13. Nicola Jeanneret Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 12 - -
14. Sven Salis Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 12 -
15. Joel Christen Seetal U20 12 - -
16. Valentino Fritz Wil U20 12 - -
17. Michael Gerber Schwarzenburg U20 11 -
18. Daniel Feiner Rheinfelden U20 11 - -
19. Andrea Janett Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 11 - -
20. Daniel Anderegg Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 11 - -
           
21. Tobias Mathis Luzern U20 11 - -
22. Léon-Rouven Marty Zuchwil U20 11 - -
23. Andreas Brülisauer Schwarzenburg U20 10 - -
24. Ivan Zanini Chiasso U20 10 - -
25. Mattia Della Torre Ceresio U20 10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Logan Berchier Bulle La Gruyère U20 8 -
2. Nico Fritschi Forward II U20 8 -
3. Romano Lardi Engiadina U20 8 - -
4. Fabian Fasser Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 8 - -
5. Grégory Jotterand Forward II U20 7 - -
6. Sean Bont Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 7 - -
7. William Fischer GC Küsnacht II U20 7 -
8. Grégory Buttet Bulle La Gruyère U20 7 - -
9. Lionel Jean Wyssmüller Bulle La Gruyère U20 7 -
10. Flurin Spiller Engiadina U20 7 - -
           
11. Sandy Heim Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 6 -
12. Jean-Luc Chéhab Zug II U20 6 -
13. Leandro Leterrier Meyrin U20 6 - -
14. Dorian Germiquet Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 6 - -
15. Nicola Capelli Zuchwil U20 6 -
16. Quentin Zürcher HC3Chêne U20 6 -
17. Sven Wigger Sursee U20 6 - -
18. Sven Forclaz Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 5 -
19. Raul Salzmann GC Küsnacht II U20 4 -
20. Tim Bertsche Zug II U20 4 -
           
21. Léonard Favre Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées U20 4 -
22. Yves Wismer Wohlen/Freiamt U20 4 - -
23. Elias Bigler Sursee U20 4 - -
24. Damien Piscopiello Fleurier U20 4 - -
25. Brian Stucki Zug II U20 3 -
26. Yves Wismer Zug II U20 3 - -
27. Patrick Ryu Bösiger GC Küsnacht II U20 3 -
28. Lasse Ehrenreich Bern 96 U20 3 - -
29. Dominik Brunner Bern 96 U20 3 - -
30. Lars Habegger Huskys Region Schallenberg U20 2 - -
           
31. Yannick Emery Wil U20 2 -
32. Fabio Pleisch Luzern U20 2 - -
33. Andrea Santoro Chiasso U20 2 -
34. William Vaucher HC3Chêne U20 2 - -
35. Kay Seiler Zug II U20 1 - -
36. Tim Guggisberg GC Küsnacht II U20 1 -
37. Max Eichenberger Zuchwil U20 1 -
38. Melville Danalet HC3Chêne U20 1 - -
39. Pascal Briccos Rheinfelden U20 1 - -
40. Kevin Jubin Monthey U20 1 - -
           
41. Rouven Dürr Wil U20 1 -
42. Nicolas Straub Delémont-Vallée U20 1 - -
43. Fabian Ott Seetal U20 1 - -
44. Armon Schai Seetal U20 1 - -
45. Patrick Spycher Schwarzenburg U20 1 - -
46. Healey Bernard Forward II U20 1 - -