PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Manuele Guscio (F) HC Nivo 1 5 5 10 10.00 2
2. Sven Trachsler (C) HC Seetal 1 4 6 10 10.00 0
3. Tomas Briza (F) EHC Arosa II 1 5 4 9 9.00 0
4. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) HC Cramosina 1 1 8 9 9.00 0
5. Marco Franchini (C) Varese Killer Bees 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
6. Daniele Celio (F) HC Nivo 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
7. Massimo Piemontesi (F) Ceresio HC 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
8. Fermin Steinegger (F) EHC Uzwil II 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
9. Paul Holzheuer (F) EHC Arosa II 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
10. Alain Pasqualino (F) Ceresio HC 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
                   
11. Silvio Gally (RW) EHC Arosa II 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
12. Damiano Piccoli (F) totals 2 5 0 5 2.50 0 0
    HC Cramosina 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
    Ass. Sp. Osco 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
13. Damiano Luraschi (F) HC Cramosina 1 4 1 5 5.00 0
14. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
15. Kevin Schmid (F) EHC Arosa II 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
16. Lars Burkard (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
17. Michi Bühlmann (F) HC Seetal 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
18. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 1 3 2 5 5.00 2
19. Roman Heuberger (D) EHC Uzwil II 1 1 4 5 5.00 0
20. Stephan Häfliger (F) HC Seetal 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
                   
21. Giancarlo Salis (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
22. Robin Vollenweider (F) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 3 1 4 4.00 2
23. Marco Rizzo (D) Varese Killer Bees 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
24. Christian Benedetti (F) HC Nivo 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
25. Niculin Barandun (F) CdH La Plaiv 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
26. Alex Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
27. Marco Gadient (LW) EHC Arosa II 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
28. Philipp Mauderli (F) HC Zugerland 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
29. Dallas Richard (D/C) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
30. Michael Fratangelo (D) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
                   
31. Marius Brugger (C) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
32. Domenic Procopio (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
33. Adriano Janggen (F) HC Nivo 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
34. Alessandro Müller (F) Ceresio HC 1 1 3 4 4.00 2
35. Reto Altherr (F) EHC Uzwil II 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
36. Andreas Beiter (F) HC Samina Rankweil 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
37. Michael Schmerda (W) EHC Sursee 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
38. Sandro Schärer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
39. Manuele Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
40. Mauro Schwegler (F) HC Seetal 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
                   
41. Kevin Gianesi (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
42. Dario Heinrich (F) SC Herisau II 1 3 0 3 3.00 2
43. Dominic Müller (F) HC Seetal 1 3 0 3 3.00 4
44. Kim Müller (D) HC Blenio 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
45. Marco Zürcher (F) EHC Sursee 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
46. Filippo Cairoli (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
47. Jozef Gal (D) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
48. Patrik Merz (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
49. Loris Oswald (F) EHC Samedan 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
50. Prai Koller (D/W) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
                   
51. Fabian Zimmermann (F) HC Seetal 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
52. Riccardo D'Agostini (F) EHC Arosa II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
53. Davide Sala (F) HC Poschiavo 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
54. Ursin Degiacomi (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
55. Kevin Schuler (F) Ceresio HC 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
56. Daniel Müller (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
57. Matteo Bruno (F) HC Nivo 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
58. Stefan Dinkel (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
59. Martin Markus (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
60. Dominik Sinnathurai (D/W) EHC Uzwil II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
                   
61. Silvan Strickler (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
62. Joël Steinmann (F) HC Zugerland 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
63. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
64. Maurizio Mayolani (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
65. Giotto Roberti-Maggiore (D) HC Cramosina 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
66. Vitali Ivashynka (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
67. Tiziano Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 1 1 2 3 3.00 4
68. Julien Singer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1 2 3 3.00 6
69. Oliver Berger (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1 2 3 3.00 12
70. Simone Azzali (F) totals 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
    HC Cramosina 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
    Ass. Sp. Osco 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Carlo Gruber (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
72. Severin Steinbrunner (D) EHC Dübendorf II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
73. Ilkka Suominen (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
74. Andreas Landis (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
75. Roberto Coduri (F) HC Nivo 1 0 3 3 3.00 4
76. Alain Demuth (LW) HC Blenio 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
77. Manuel Arzner (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
78. Ivan Zihlmann (LW) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
79. Sebastiano Ghiggi (F) HC Valle Verzasca 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
80. Kevin Golob (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
81. Marco Zellweger (D/F) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
82. Ken Walliser (F) EHC Urdorf 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Michael Störi (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Michael Cavegn (RW) EHC Flims 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
85. Arian Pourheidari (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
86. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
87. Manuel Liechti (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
88. Adriano Coretti (D) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
89. Fredy Sidler (D) HC Zugerland 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Christoph Collet (C) HC Albula 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Dario Mühlebach (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
92. Thomas Arnold (F) EHC Uri 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
93. Remo Schmid (C) HC Albula 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
94. Marc Planta (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
95. Andreas Schoop (F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
96. Roland Schöbi (D) EHC Winterthur II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
97. Fabrizio Raselli (F) HC Poschiavo 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
98. Matteo Mignola (C) HC Valle Verzasca 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
99. Joe Scolari (F) HC Valle Verzasca 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
100. Nils Schweri (F) EHC Thalwil 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
724 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 1 0.00 -
2. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 1 0.00 -
3. Fabian Furrer HC Seetal 1 0.00 -
4. Yves Joller HC Seetal 1 0.00 -
5. Alexander Litscher SC Weinfelden II 1 0.00 -
6. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 1 0.00 -
7. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 1 0.00 -
8. Fabian Brügger EHC Arosa II 1 0.00 -
9. Lorenzo Broggi Varese Killer Bees 1 0.00 -
10. Daniele Demarta Ceresio HC 1 1.00 -
           
11. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 1 1.00 -
12. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 1 1.00 -
13. Urs Landis EHC Urdorf 1 1.81 -
14. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 1 1.85 -
15. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 1.85 -
16. Matteo Bellini HC Vallemaggia 1 1.97 -
17. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2.00 -
18. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2.00 -
19. Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 1 2.00 -
20. Stefano Angei Varese Killer Bees 1 2.00 -
           
21. Matthias Stillhard EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2.04 -
22. Ivo Brand Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 2.93 -
23. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 1 2.95 -
24. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 1 3.00 -
25. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 1 3.00 -
26. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 3.75 -
27. René Forrer EC Wil II 1 3.90 -
28. Andreas Zurbrügg EHC Frauenfeld II 1 4.00 -
29. Philip Friess SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 4.00 -
30. Thomas Nietlisbach EHC Sursee 1 4.00 -
           
31. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 4.00 -
32. André-Marc Pfister EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 4.00 -
33. Olmo Taragnoli HC Nivo 1 4.00 -
34. Dobromir Paraskov EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 4.82 -
35. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 1 5.00 -
36. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 1 5.00 -
37. Philip Wohlgemuth EHC Bassersdorf II 1 5.00 -
38. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 5.00 -
39. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 1 6.00 -
40. Leon Reising SC Herisau II 1 6.00 -
           
41. Silas Giudici HC Cramosina 1 6.00 -
42. Pascal Prugger HC Samina Rankweil 1 6.00 -
43. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 1 6.00 -
44. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 6.20 -
45. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 1 6.62 -
46. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 1 7.00 -
47. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil II 1 7.00 -
48. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 1 7.00 -
49. Thomas Chiesa Hockey Bregaglia 1 7.00 -
50. Marco Ghirardelli ASD Ambrosiana Milano 1 7.00 -
           
51. Maik Hohl EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 7.94 -
52. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 1 8.00 -
53. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 1 8.00 -
54. Daniel Graf HC Albula 1 8.00 -
55. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 1 9.00 -
56. Fadri Stettler HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 9.00 -
57. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 10.00 -
58. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 1 10.73 -
59. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 1 11.00 -
60. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 1 11.00 -
           
61. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 1 11.28 -
62. Robert Zani HC Blenio 1 12.00 -
63. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 1 12.00 -
64. Fabian Cordett CdH La Plaiv 1 14.00 -
65. Nick Arnold EHC Uri 1 15.00 -
66. Livio Rimoldi HC Chiasso II 1 21.00 -
67. Michael Schöni HC Limmattal Wings 1 27.00 -
68. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 0 - -
69. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 0 - -
70. Florian Kratzer EHC Sursee 0 - -
           
71. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 0 - -
72. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 0 - -
73. Nando Feuerstein HC Zernez 0 - -
74. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 0 - -
75. Sandro Speck SC Herisau II 0 - -
76. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 0 - -
77. Matthias Pieth EHC Wetzikon II 0 - -
78. Andrea Janett EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 0 - -
79. Fabrizio Zurmuehle GDT Locarno 0 - -
80. André Keller HC Albula 0 - -
           
81. Igor Lucchinetti HC Cramosina 0 - -
82. Livio Merzaghi HC Nivo 0 - -
83. Nicola Foglia HC Pregassona Red Fox 0 - -
84. Daniele Alberti HC Valle Verzasca 0 - -
85. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 0 - -
86. Wayne Bieri HC Zugerland 0 - -
87. Silvano Zimmermann Hockey Bregaglia 0 - -
88. Leon Trachte EC Wil II 0 - -
89. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 0 - -
90. Renato De Angelis HC Lodrino 0 - -
           
91. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 0 - -
92. Alex Bernasconi Ceresio HC - - -