Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Manuele Guscio (F) HC Nivo 1 5 5 10 10.00 2
2. Sven Trachsler (C) HC Seetal 1 4 6 10 10.00 0
3. Tomas Briza (F) EHC Arosa II 1 5 4 9 9.00 0
4. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) HC Cramosina 1 1 8 9 9.00 0
5. Marco Franchini (C) Varese Killer Bees 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
6. Daniele Celio (F) HC Nivo 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
7. Massimo Piemontesi (F) Ceresio HC 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
8. Paul Holzheuer (F) EHC Arosa II 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
9. Fermin Steinegger (F) EHC Uzwil II 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
10. Silvio Gally (RW) EHC Arosa II 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
                   
11. Alain Pasqualino (F) Ceresio HC 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
12. Damiano Piccoli (F) totals 2 5 0 5 2.50 0 0
    HC Cramosina 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
    Ass. Sp. Osco 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
13. Damiano Luraschi (F) HC Cramosina 1 4 1 5 5.00 0
14. Michi Bühlmann (F) HC Seetal 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
15. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
16. Lars Burkard (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
17. Kevin Schmid (F) EHC Arosa II 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
18. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 1 3 2 5 5.00 2
19. Roman Heuberger (D) EHC Uzwil II 1 1 4 5 5.00 0
20. Stephan Häfliger (F) HC Seetal 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
                   
21. Giancarlo Salis (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
22. Robin Vollenweider (F) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 3 1 4 4.00 2
23. Alex Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
24. Marco Rizzo (D) Varese Killer Bees 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
25. Christian Benedetti (F) HC Nivo 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
26. Niculin Barandun (F) CdH La Plaiv 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
27. Philipp Mauderli (F) HC Zugerland 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
28. Dallas Richard (C/LW) EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
29. Marco Gadient (LW) EHC Arosa II 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
30. Domenic Procopio (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
                   
31. Michael Fratangelo (D) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
32. Marius Brugger (C) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
33. Adriano Janggen (F) HC Nivo 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
34. Alessandro Müller (F) Ceresio HC 1 1 3 4 4.00 2
35. Reto Altherr (F) EHC Uzwil II 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
36. Manuele Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
37. Kevin Gianesi (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
38. Michael Schmerda (W) EHC Sursee 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
39. Mauro Schwegler (F) HC Seetal 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
40. Sandro Schärer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
                   
41. Andreas Beiter (F) HC Samina Rankweil 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
42. Dario Heinrich (F) SC Herisau II 1 3 0 3 3.00 2
43. Dominic Müller (F) HC Seetal 1 3 0 3 3.00 4
44. Kim Müller (D) HC Blenio 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
45. Loris Oswald (F) EHC Samedan 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
46. Riccardo D'Agostini (F) EHC Arosa II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
47. Prai Koller (D/W) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
48. Ursin Degiacomi (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
49. Marco Zürcher (F) EHC Sursee 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
50. Fabian Zimmermann (F) HC Seetal 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
                   
51. Filippo Cairoli (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
52. Davide Sala (F) HC Poschiavo 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
53. Patrik Merz (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
54. Jozef Gal (D) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
55. Kevin Schuler (F) Ceresio HC 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
56. Dominik Sinnathurai (D/W) EHC Uzwil II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
57. Matteo Bruno (F) HC Nivo 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
58. Silvan Strickler (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
59. Stefan Dinkel (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
60. Martin Markus (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
                   
61. Joël Steinmann (F) HC Zugerland 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
62. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
63. Maurizio Mayolani (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
64. Daniel Müller (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
65. Giotto Roberti-Maggiore (D) HC Cramosina 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
66. Vitali Ivashynka (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
67. Tiziano Crameri (F) HC Poschiavo 1 1 2 3 3.00 4
68. Julien Singer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1 2 3 3.00 6
69. Oliver Berger (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1 2 3 3.00 12
70. Simone Azzali (F) totals 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
    HC Cramosina 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
    Ass. Sp. Osco 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Severin Steinbrunner (D) EHC Dübendorf II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
72. Andreas Landis (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
73. Ilkka Suominen (F) Varese Killer Bees 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
74. Carlo Gruber (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
75. Roberto Coduri (F) HC Nivo 1 0 3 3 3.00 4
76. Fredy Sidler (D) HC Zugerland 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
77. Marco Zellweger (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
78. Kevin Golob (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
79. Manuel Liechti (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
80. Dario Mühlebach (F) EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
81. Adriano Coretti (D) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
82. Michael Störi (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
85. Alain Demuth (LW) HC Blenio 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
86. Arian Pourheidari (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
87. Manuel Arzner (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
88. Ken Walliser (F) EHC Urdorf 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
89. Sebastiano Ghiggi (F) HC Valle Verzasca 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Christoph Collet (C) HC Albula 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Ivan Zihlmann (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
92. Thomas Arnold (F) EHC Uri 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
93. Andreas Schoop (D/F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
94. Remo Schmid (C) HC Albula 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
95. Marc Planta (F) HC Powerplayer Davos 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
96. Philipp Trachsler (F) HC Seetal 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
97. Silvano Forrer (F) SC Herisau II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
98. Bruno Habisreutinger (D) EHC Sursee 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
99. Yannick Kiser (F) EHC Sursee 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
100. Roger Amhof (F) HC Zugerland 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
724 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 1 0.00 -
2. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 1 0.00 -
3. Fabian Furrer HC Seetal 1 0.00 -
4. Yves Joller HC Seetal 1 0.00 -
5. Alexander Litscher SC Weinfelden II 1 0.00 -
6. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 1 0.00 -
7. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 1 0.00 -
8. Fabian Brügger EHC Arosa II 1 0.00 -
9. Lorenzo Broggi Varese Killer Bees 1 0.00 -
10. Daniele Demarta Ceresio HC 1 1.00 -
           
11. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 1 1.00 -
12. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 1 1.00 -
13. Urs Landis EHC Urdorf 1 1.81 -
14. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 1 1.85 -
15. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 1.85 -
16. Matteo Bellini HC Vallemaggia 1 1.97 -
17. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2.00 -
18. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2.00 -
19. Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 1 2.00 -
20. Stefano Angei Varese Killer Bees 1 2.00 -
           
21. Matthias Stillhard EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2.04 -
22. Ivo Brand Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 2.93 -
23. Massimo Cretti Ass. Sp. Osco 1 2.95 -
24. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 1 3.00 -
25. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 1 3.00 -
26. Alessandro Streuli EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 3.75 -
27. René Forrer EC Wil II 1 3.90 -
28. Andreas Zurbrügg EHC Frauenfeld II 1 4.00 -
29. Philip Friess SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 4.00 -
30. Thomas Nietlisbach EHC Sursee 1 4.00 -
           
31. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 4.00 -
32. André-Marc Pfister EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 4.00 -
33. Olmo Taragnoli HC Nivo 1 4.00 -
34. Dobromir Paraskov EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 4.82 -
35. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 1 5.00 -
36. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 1 5.00 -
37. Philip Wohlgemuth EHC Bassersdorf II 1 5.00 -
38. Tobias Arn EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 5.00 -
39. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 1 6.00 -
40. Leon Reising SC Herisau II 1 6.00 -
           
41. Silas Giudici HC Cramosina 1 6.00 -
42. Pascal Prugger HC Samina Rankweil 1 6.00 -
43. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 1 6.00 -
44. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 6.20 -
45. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 1 6.62 -
46. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 1 7.00 -
47. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil II 1 7.00 -
48. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 1 7.00 -
49. Thomas Chiesa Hockey Bregaglia 1 7.00 -
50. Marco Ghirardelli ASD Ambrosiana Milano 1 7.00 -
           
51. Maik Hohl EHC Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 7.94 -
52. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 1 8.00 -
53. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 1 8.00 -
54. Daniel Graf HC Albula 1 8.00 -
55. Simon Zürcher SC Weinfelden II 1 9.00 -
56. Fadri Stettler HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 9.00 -
57. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 10.00 -
58. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 1 10.73 -
59. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 1 11.00 -
60. Samuel Leu HC Seetal II 1 11.00 -
           
61. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 1 11.28 -
62. Robert Zani HC Blenio 1 12.00 -
63. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 1 12.00 -
64. Fabian Cordett CdH La Plaiv 1 14.00 -
65. Nick Arnold EHC Uri 1 15.00 -
66. Livio Rimoldi HC Chiasso/Biasca II 1 21.00 -
67. Michael Schöni HC Limmattal Wings 1 27.00 -
68. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 0 - -
69. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 0 - -
70. Florian Kratzer EHC Sursee 0 - -
           
71. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 0 - -
72. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 0 - -
73. Nando Feuerstein HC Zernez 0 - -
74. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 0 - -
75. Sandro Speck SC Herisau II 0 - -
76. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 0 - -
77. Matthias Pieth EHC Wetzikon II 0 - -
78. Andrea Janett EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 0 - -
79. Fabrizio Zurmuehle GDT Locarno 0 - -
80. André Keller HC Albula 0 - -
           
81. Igor Lucchinetti HC Cramosina 0 - -
82. Livio Merzaghi HC Nivo 0 - -
83. Nicola Foglia HC Pregassona Red Fox 0 - -
84. Daniele Alberti HC Valle Verzasca 0 - -
85. Damiano Domenighetti HC Vallemaggia 0 - -
86. Wayne Bieri HC Zugerland 0 - -
87. Silvano Zimmermann Hockey Bregaglia 0 - -
88. Leon Trachte EC Wil II 0 - -
89. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 0 - -
90. Renato De Angelis HC Lodrino 0 - -
           
91. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 0 - -
92. Alex Bernasconi Ceresio HC - - -