PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrea Giannone (LW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 6 5 11 11.00 2
2. Max Belevic (F) EHC Uri 1 2 6 8 8.00 4
3. Paul Holzheuer (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 5 2 7 7.00 0
4. Nicolo Loesch (F) HC Ascona 1 4 3 7 7.00 0
5. Andreas Schoop (F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 4 7 7.00 0
6. Patrick Guarisco (LW/RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 0 7 7 7.00 0
7. Silvio Gally (RW) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 5 1 6 6.00 0
8. Roger Trottmann (F) HC Seetal 1 5 1 6 6.00 0
9. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
10. Marc Schildknecht (D) ZSC Lions II 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
                   
11. Alessio Moro (F) HC Ascona 1 4 2 6 6.00 2
12. Valentino Fritz (LW/RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 4 2 6 6.00 6
13. Simon Tresch (D) EHC Uri 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
14. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
15. Lukas Hodel (D) HC Seetal 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
16. Christian Cetti (D) HC Chiasso II 1 3 3 6 6.00 4
17. Tim Odermatt (C) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 2 4 6 6.00 0
18. Marco Gürtler (D/F) ZSC Lions II 1 2 4 6 6.00 0
19. Andrea Grassi (F) Ceresio HC 1 2 4 6 6.00 4
20. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 4 1 5 5.00 0
                   
21. Reto Blättler (RW) EHC Thalwil 1 4 1 5 5.00 0
22. Aaron Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
23. Pascal Rutishauser (D) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 3 2 5 5.00 2
24. Georg Lieber (D/W) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 2 3 5 5.00 0
25. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC Lions II 1 0 5 5 5.00 0
26. Manuel Schocher (D) EHC Samedan 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
27. Sacha von Gunten (F) Ceresio HC 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
28. Stefan Dinkel (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
29. Patrick Faoro (F) Glarner EC 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
30. Yves Bühler (F) EHC Thalwil 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
                   
31. Daniel Müller (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
32. Massimo Piemontesi (F) Ceresio HC 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
33. Stanislav Ziangirov (F) EHC Thalwil 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
34. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
35. Marc Elsener (RW) Glarner EC 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
36. Fabian Zimmermann (F) HC Seetal 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
37. Marc Schmid (C) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
38. Marius Brugger (C) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
39. Miro Jutz (D) HC Seetal 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
40. Carlo Fibioli (F) HC Chiasso II 1 1 3 4 4.00 12
                   
41. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) HC Ascona 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
42. Damiano Bordoli (F) EHC Samedan 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
43. Livio Schuler (F) EHC Uri 1 0 4 4 4.00 4
44. Dallas Richard (D/C) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
45. Michael Segessenmann (F) EHC Uri 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
46. Severin Ganz (F) EHC Bülach II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
47. Manuel Spadin (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
48. Attila Ernst (D) HC Blenio 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
49. Julian Sommer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 1 3 0 3 3.00 2
50. Joey Isabella (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
                   
51. Dominik Gschwend (F) EHC Uzwil II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
52. Sven Trachsler (C) HC Seetal 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
53. Daniel Grüter (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
54. Michele Clerici (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
55. Bastian Steiger (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
56. Giacomo Grassi (F) HC Nivo 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
57. Jeremy Kälin (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
58. Pascal Matthey-de-L'Endroit (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
59. Filip Grujovic (D) ZSC Lions II 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
60. Michael Diener (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
                   
61. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) EHC Wetzikon II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
62. Robert Tobler (F) HC Luzern II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
63. Michel Grazioli (F) HC Nivo 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
64. Martino Venturini (F) HC Cramosina 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
65. Alex Dolci (F) HC Chiasso II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
66. Reinhard Künzler (D) SC Rheintal II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
67. Yannick Stehli (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
68. Christian Walch (F) SC Rheintal II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
69. Andreas Diethelm (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
70. Roman Wismer (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
                   
71. Pascal Paulus (F) ZSC Lions II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
72. Michi Bühlmann (F) HC Seetal 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
73. Simone Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
74. Sergio Salis (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
75. Erik Naidl (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
76. Daniel Koller (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
77. Luca Limacher (F) EHC Sursee II 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
78. André Nussbaum (D) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
79. Matteo Servidio (D) HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
80. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
81. Marino Denoth (F) HC Zernez 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
82. Matthias Künzler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Sandro Russo (C) EHC Uzwil II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Silvan Strickler (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
85. Philipp Brühwiler (F) EC Wil II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
86. Lukas Thurnherr (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
87. Michael Sabelli (F) GC Küsnacht Lions II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
88. Enrico Pedrolini (F) EHC Samedan 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
89. Flavio Müller (F) HC Seetal 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Thomas Arnold (F) EHC Uri 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
92. Marco Buholzer (F) Ceresio HC 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
93. Patrik Schmid (F) SC Weinfelden II 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
94. Remo Huber (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
95. Stephan Häfliger (F) HC Seetal 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
96. Elia Zoppi (D) HC Ascona 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
97. Bruno Jotti (D) HC Ascona 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
98. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
99. Nils Schweri (F) EHC Thalwil 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
100. Ivo Frischknecht (D) SC Herisau II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
656 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Fabian Brügger WildHogs HC Arosa 1 0.00 -
2. Alexander Litscher SC Weinfelden II 1 0.00 -
3. Alan Decarli HC Ascona 1 0.00 -
4. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 1 0.00 -
5. Nicola Badilatti EHC Flims 1 1.00 -
6. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 1 1.00 -
7. Maurits De Jongh HC Seetal 1 1.00 -
8. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 1.00 -
9. Yannick Emery HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 1.94 -
10. Philip Friess SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 2.00 -
           
11. Linard Weisstanner SC Celerina 1 2.00 -
12. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 1 2.00 -
13. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2.00 -
14. Lukas Epprecht HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 2.07 -
15. Ramon Sinnathurai EHC Uzwil II 1 2.89 -
16. Alessandro Streuli Akademischer EC Zürich 1 3.00 -
17. Dominik Ryhner Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 3.00 -
18. Pascal Schärli EHC Samedan 1 3.00 -
19. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 1 3.00 -
20. Roman Burkhardt EHC Sursee II 1 3.00 -
           
21. Rouven Baldinger EHC Frauenfeld II 1 3.93 -
22. Sandro Speck SC Herisau II 1 4.00 -
23. Silas Giudici HC Cramosina 1 4.00 -
24. Dave Derungs SC Weinfelden II 1 4.01 -
25. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 1 4.07 -
26. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 1 4.50 -
27. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 1 4.50 -
28. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 5.00 -
29. Roy Bay Ceresio HC 1 5.00 -
30. Sean Bont EHC Bülach II 1 5.00 -
           
31. William Fischer GC Küsnacht Lions II 1 5.00 -
32. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 1 5.00 -
33. Roger Furger EHC Uri 1 5.00 -
34. Fabio Jüstrich SC Rheintal II 1 5.93 -
35. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 1 6.00 -
36. Jan Konrad Swiderski HC Chiasso II 1 6.00 -
37. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 1 6.00 -
38. Enrico Markendorf ZSC Lions II 1 6.50 -
39. André-Marc Pfister EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 6.92 -
40. Philipp Locatelli HC Zugerland 1 7.00 -
           
41. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 1 7.58 -
42. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 7.87 -
43. René Forrer EC Wil II 1 8.00 -
44. Reto Schläpfer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 8.00 -
45. Brian Heidtman HC Luzern II 1 8.05 -
46. Francesco Meroni HC Blenio 1 8.15 -
47. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 1 8.69 -
48. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 1 9.00 -
49. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen II 1 9.00 -
50. Ronny Brandtner Bäretswiler SC 1 9.00 -
           
51. Roy Wipf Bäretswiler SC 1 9.00 -
52. Fabrizio Zurmuehle GDT Locarno 1 9.60 -
53. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 1 10.00 -
54. Fabian Schmidt EHC Schaffhausen II 1 10.00 -
55. Damian Saxer HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 10.00 -
56. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 11.00 -
57. Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 1 11.00 -
58. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 11.78 -
59. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 1 11.93 -
60. Stefan Hohl HC Seetal II 1 14.00 -
           
61. Olmo Taragnoli HC Nivo 1 14.00 -
62. Mischa Schneider HC Powerplayer Davos 1 15.00 -
63. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 1 15.00 -
64. Patric Mike Conradin EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 16.00 -
65. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn 0 - -
66. Daniele Demarta Ceresio HC 0 - -
67. Andrin Höhn EHC Crocodile Flyers 0 - -
68. Leon Trachte EC Wil II 0 - -
69. Matthias Pieth EHC Wetzikon II 0 - -
70. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 0 - -
           
71. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 0 - -
72. Vanessa Clavadetscher EHC Flims 0 - -
73. Michael Meier GC Küsnacht Lions II 0 - -
74. Fabio Lutz Glarner EC 0 - -
75. Fabian Gisler Küssnacht am Rigi SC 0 - -
76. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 0 - -
77. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 0 - -
78. Igor Lucchinetti HC Cramosina 0 - -
79. Tony Guadagnini HC Chiasso II 0 - -
80. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 0 - -