Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michael Pfranger (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 6 4 10 10.00 0
2. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 6 1 7 7.00 0
3. Nicolo Loesch (F) HC Ascona 1 6 1 7 7.00 0
4. Nicola Bächinger (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1 6 7 7.00 2
5. Mattia Guidotti (RW) Ass. Sp. Osco 1 4 2 6 6.00 0
6. Andrea Giannone (LW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
7. Dario Lütscher (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
8. Diego Giovanoli (F) HC Lodrino 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
9. Matthias Schoop (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 2 4 6 6.00 0
10. Lars Egli (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 4 6 6.00 0
                   
11. Jan Bohé (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1 5 6 6.00 0
12. Damiano Piccoli (F) HC Cramosina 1 4 1 5 5.00 0
13. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
14. Tobias Bucher (C/LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
15. Kevin Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
16. Joey Isabella (F) HC Cramosina 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
17. Dario Galasso (F) HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
18. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 2 5 5.00 0
19. Sandro Rutishauser (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 3 2 5 5.00 4
20. Matthias Walter (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2 3 5 5.00 0
                   
21. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) EHC Wetzikon II 1 1 4 5 5.00 2
22. Daniel Moreno (F) Glarner EC 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
23. Marc Dias (F) HC Zernez 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
24. Nicola Zeller (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
25. Marco Buholzer (F) HC Blenio 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
26. Alain Butty (RW) EHC Wetzikon II 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
27. Mario Supersaxo (F) HC Luzern II 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
28. Fabian Fries (D) EHC Winterthur II 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
29. Matthias Künzler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
30. Jarno Bionda (F) HC Lodrino 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
                   
31. Luca Margonar (F) HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 3 1 4 4.00 2
32. Aaron Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
33. Stefano Pellanda (F) HC Lodrino 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
34. Julien Singer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
35. Stefan Dinkel (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
36. Thierry Uebersax (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
37. Kevin Ramsauer (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
38. Sascha Janki (F) EHC Flims 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
39. Fabian Bruderer (C/W) EHC Flims 1 2 2 4 4.00 2
40. Tim Odermatt (C) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
                   
41. Maurus Caflisch (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
42. Dario Hochsteiner (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
43. Diego Costa (F) Ass. Sp. Osco 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
44. Simon Häusermann (F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 1 3 4 4.00 2
45. Elia Gayer (F) HC Ascona 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
46. Joel Linhart (LW/RW) EHC Winterthur II 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
47. Michael Gnos (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
48. Jeret Anderegg (F) Glarner EC 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
49. Mirco Steiner (RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
50. Mauro Hemmi (F) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 1 3 0 3 3.00 4
                   
51. Mike Bischoff (LW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
52. Luca Epifani (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
53. Marc Zoelly (F) Akademischer EC Zürich 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
54. Sandro Russo (C) EHC Uzwil II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
55. Mathis Kappeler (W) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
56. David Dell'Ambrogio (D) Ass. Sp. Osco 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
57. Andri Zala (F) EHC Urdorf 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
58. Manuel Liechti (D) SC Rheintal II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
59. Simone Celio (F) HC Lodrino 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
60. Nicola Roganti (W) Hockey Bregaglia 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
                   
61. Martino Prat (C) HC Valle Verzasca 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
62. Fabiano Adami (F) HC Ascona 1 2 1 3 3.00 27
63. Lucas Hohlbaum (RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
64. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
65. Sebastiano Guidotti (D) HC Lodrino 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
66. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
67. Cristian Gaeta (F) HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
68. Leandro Membrini (D) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 6
69. Philipp Hensler (D/F) EHC Urdorf 1 1 2 3 3.00 10
70. Miro Ceresa (F) HC Lodrino 1 1 2 3 3.00 12
                   
71. Rinaldo Andres (F) EHC Dübendorf II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
72. Krunoslav Perkovic (D) HC Cramosina 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
73. Stefano Paris (D) HC Valle Verzasca 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
74. Corrado Knecht (F) HC Ascona 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
75. Ivan Scalvini (F) Ass. Sp. Osco 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
76. Daniel Gonçalves (D) HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
77. Steve Fisch (LW) EHC Uzwil II 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
78. Marius Brugger (C) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 0 3 3 3.00 6
79. Yves Reich (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
80. Oliver Füllemann (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
81. Magnus Prokesch (D) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
82. Stanislav Ziangirov (F) EHC Thalwil 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Marcello Raselli (F) HC Poschiavo 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Luca Schär (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
85. Roman Christen (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
86. Daniel Koller (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
87. Marino Denoth (F) HC Zernez 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
88. Renato Brazerol (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
89. Pascal Stiefel (F) EC Wil II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Cédric Cavelti (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Pascal Benetti (D) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
92. Stefan Schnider (F) EHC St. Gallen II 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
93. Marco Birrer (D) HC Limmattal Wings 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
94. Jan Swart (LW/D) EHC Wetzikon II 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
95. Daniel Raguso (D) HC Blenio 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
96. Marvin Santmann (F) EHC Thalwil 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
97. Carlo Meuli (F) HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
98. Fabrizio Raselli (F) HC Poschiavo 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
99. Roger Amhof (F) HC Zugerland 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
100. Nicola Celio (D/C) HC Cramosina 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
655 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Jens Willi EHC Frauenfeld II 1 0.00 -
2. Robin Heeb HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 0.00 -
3. Lukas Epprecht HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 0.00 -
4. Sergio Collet EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 0.00 -
5. Aaron Terzi HC Ascona 1 0.00 -
6. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 1 1.00 -
7. Luc Pieren EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1.50 -
8. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 1 1.50 -
9. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 1 2.00 -
10. Tobias Schoch EHC Winterthur II 1 2.00 -
           
11. Florian Bornhauser Akademischer EC Zürich 1 2.00 -
12. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 2.00 -
13. Karem Veri HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 2.00 -
14. Fabian Fürsinger HC Powerplayer Davos 1 2.03 -
15. André-Marc Pfister EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 2.06 -
16. Daniel Dietschweiler EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3.00 -
17. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 3.00 -
18. Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 1 3.00 -
19. Randy Wiedmer ZSC Lions II 1 3.00 -
20. Nils Schweri EHC Thalwil 1 3.00 -
           
21. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 1 3.69 -
22. Fabian Schmidt EHC Schaffhausen II 1 3.69 -
23. Andrin Höhn EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 4.00 -
24. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 1 4.00 -
25. Mahir Mesinovic EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 4.00 -
26. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 1 4.00 -
27. Björn Blumer Glarner EC 1 4.00 -
28. Lars Müller EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 4.39 -
29. Brian Stucki HC Zugerland 1 5.00 -
30. Samuele Vescovi Ass. Sp. Osco 1 5.00 -
           
31. Vanessa Clavadetscher EHC Flims 1 5.00 -
32. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 1 5.00 -
33. Nikolas Cetti HC Chiasso II 1 5.00 -
34. Raphael Roduner EHC St. Gallen II 1 5.00 -
35. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 1 5.00 -
36. René Forrer EC Wil II 1 5.03 -
37. Maik Schawalder EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 5.51 -
38. Lars Herren EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 5.83 -
39. Igor Lucchinetti HC Cramosina 1 6.00 -
40. Fabian Brügger HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II 1 6.00 -
           
41. Marc Fluor HC Powerplayer Davos 1 7.89 -
42. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 1 8.00 -
43. Michael Anderegg EHC Uzwil II 1 8.00 -
44. Linard Weisstanner SC Celerina 1 8.00 -
45. Björn Infanger SC Rheintal II 1 8.00 -
46. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi SC II 1 8.00 -
47. Ramon Hollenstein HC Eisbären St. Gallen II 1 9.00 -
48. Tobias Mathis EHC Engelberg-Titlis 1 9.00 -
49. Fadri Stettler HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 10.00 -
50. Daniel Graf HC Albula 1 10.00 -
           
51. Samuele Deluigi GDT Locarno 1 11.00 -
52. Sandro Mischler SC Herisau II 1 11.00 -
53. Jörg Schönholzer SC Weinfelden II 1 12.00 -
54. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 1 12.00 -
55. David Kloos EHC Samedan 1 13.00 -
56. Roger Furger EHC Uri 1 14.00 -
57. Brian Heidtman HC Luzern II 1 14.21 -
58. Fabio Picenoni Hockey Bregaglia 1 15.00 -
59. Dominic Bucher HC Luzern II 1 17.73 -
60. Rafael Koch CdH La Plaiv 1 26.00 -
           
61. Markus Arnold EHC Uri 0 - -
62. Florian Bohren HC Zugerland 0 - -
63. Florian Kindschi EHC Flims 0 - -
64. Andrea Lisignoli Hockey Bregaglia 0 - -
65. Simon Aeschimann EHC Crocodile Flyers 0 - -
66. Paolo Calanca HC Cramosina 0 - -
67. Thomas Plüer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 0 - -
68. Silas Giudici HC Lodrino 0 - -
69. Daniel Odermatt EHC Engelberg-Titlis 0 - -
70. Frank Bühler EHC St. Gallen II 0 - -
           
71. André Keller HC Albula 0 - -
72. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 0 - -