Loading page
Stenungsund HF

Sweden flagLudwig Maderner

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Ludwig Maderner Facts

Date of Birth
Aug 16, 1996
Age
30
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Stenungsunds HF
Position
RW
Height
188 cm / 6'2"
Weight
82 kg / 181 lbs
Shoots
R
Contract
-

Ludwig Maderner Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
12-13undefined flagKungälvs IK J18J18 Elit3442612-32
13-14undefined flagKungälvs IK J18"C"J18 Elit285101569-3
undefined flagKungälvs IK J20J20 Elit27881620-12Qualification40002-
undefined flagKungälvs IKDivision 210000-
14-15undefined flagKungälvs IK J20J20 Div.124918274-Qualification42130-
undefined flagKungälvs IKDivision 2113142-
15-16undefined flagStenungsund HF J18J18 Div.210000-
undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 322713208-Qualification60330-
16-17undefined flagChalmers Blue McRangersDivision 3113472-
undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 262240-
17-18undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 23676138-
18-19undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 22835826-
19-20undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 2311271929-
20-21undefined flagStenungsund HF"A"Division 292354-
21-22Did not play-------
22-23Did not play-------
23-24Did not play-------
24-25undefined flagStenungsund HFDivision 320611174-

Ludwig Maderner Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Ludwig Maderner Game Log

2024-2025
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
Division 3 flagDivision 3
Stenungsund HF@Kungsbacka HC
Stenungsund HF@Hovås HC
Stenungsund HFvsVarberg HK
Stenungsund HF@Hisingens IK
Stenungsund HFvsFalkenbergs HK
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Ludwig Maderner Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagDivision 2 71222924530.4369-0
undefined flagDivision 3 3531628440.8314-160330.500-
undefined flagJ18 Div.2 (U18 Div.2)110000.000-0
undefined flagJ18 Elit (U18 Region)262912210.3481-350
undefined flagJ20 Div.1 (U20 Div.1)124918271.134-142130.750-
undefined flagJ20 Elit (U20 Region)12788160.5920-12140000.002-

Ludwig Maderner Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Ludwig Maderner Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2015-2016

Transactions