S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Södertälje SK U16 | U16 Div.1 | 18* | 5* | 18* | 23* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Södertälje SK U16 | U16 SM | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Södertälje SK J18 | J18 Elit | 21* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 8* | -5* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Södertälje SK J18 | J18 Allsvenskan | 18* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 14* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
2017-18 | Södertälje SK J18 | J18 Elit | 32* | 7* | 13* | 20* | 38* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -5 |
2017-18 | Södertälje SK J20 | J20 SuperElit | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2018-19 | Södertälje SK J20 | J20 SuperElit | 35* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 16* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2019-20 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 | J20 Elit | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Åker/Strängnäs | Division 2 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 27* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Järna SK/SPAIF | Division 2 | 26* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 28* | -* | | | Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | Järna SK J20 | J20 Div.1 | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Järna SK/SPAIF | Division 2 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Gnesta IK | Division 4 | 7* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Stenungsund HF | Division 2 | 11* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Södermanland | TV-Pucken | 5* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 2 | 3 | 41* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 0.27* | 63* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Division 4 | 1 | 7* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 1.29* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Allsvenskan (J18 Nationell) | 1 | 18* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.39* | 14* | -5* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | -2 * |
J18 Elit (J18 Region) | 2 | 53* | 11* | 19* | 30* | 0.57* | 46* | 11* | | | 1 | 6 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 0.67 * | 2 * | -5 * |
J20 Div.1 | 1 | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J20 SuperElit (J20 Nationell) | 2 | 40* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0.10* | 16* | -3* | | | 2 | 7 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -4 * |
J20 Elit (J20 Region) | 1 | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
TV-Pucken | 1 | 5* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 1.60* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 Div.1 | 1 | 18* | 5* | 18* | 23* | 1.28* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 SM | 1 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2023 | ||||
06/11/2023 | Confirmed | Gnesta IK | Stenungsund HF | |
08/01/2019 | ||||
08/01/2019 | Confirmed | Södertälje SK J20 | Åker/Strängnäs |