Loading page
Pyry M2

Finland flagTommi Antila

EP verified badgeVerified

#8 Pyry M2 / V-divisioona - 25/26

Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Tommi Antila Facts

Date of Birth
Oct 09, 1980
Age
45
Place of Birth
Tampere, FIN
Nation
Finland
Youth Team
-
Position
D/F
Height
176 cm / 5'9"
Weight
80 kg / 176 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-
Team Staff profile of Tommi Antila also available »

Tommi Antila Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
96-97undefined flagVireII-divisioona82130-
00-01undefined flagKiekko-AhmaII-divisioona52022-
01-02undefined flagY-IlvesIII-divisioona------
02-03undefined flagY-IlvesII-divisioona154131741-
03-04undefined flagY-IlvesII-divisioona2815213628-
04-05undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona281161724-
05-06undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona2412183010-Playoffs30220-
06-07undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona2410132320-
07-08undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona2314243814-
08-09undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona2621254620-
09-10undefined flagPingviinitII-divisioona12114150-Qualification132024-
10-11undefined flagEHCSuomi-sarja20000-
11-12undefined flagUplakersIII-divisioona16628340-Qualification21450-
12-13undefined flagUplakersII-divisioona2516153122-
13-14undefined flagUplakersIII-divisioona------Qualification32022-
14-15undefined flagPyry IIIII-divisioona171917362-
15-16undefined flagPyry IIIII-divisioona131318314-
16-17undefined flagPyry M2III-divisioona1617153212-
17-18undefined flagPyry M2III-divisioona161723404-
18-19undefined flagPyry M2III-divisioona131119304-
19-20undefined flagPyry M2III-divisioona191517328-
20-21undefined flagPyry M2III-divisioona73586-
21-22undefined flagPyry M2IV-divisioona16922318-
22-23undefined flagPyry M2"A"IV-divisioona146162222-
23-24undefined flagPyry M2"C"IV-divisioona148192710-
24-25undefined flagPyry M2"C"V-divisioona9915242-Playoffs42246-
25-26undefined flagPyry M2"C"V-divisioona9812200-

Tommi Antila Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Tommi Antila Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagII-divisioona 112181181402581.18181-2162240.254-
undefined flagIII-divisioona 9117*101*142*243*2.08*40*-253471.402-
undefined flagIV-divisioona 3442357801.8240-0
undefined flagSuomi-sarja 120000.000-0
undefined flagV-divisioona 2181727442.442-142241.006-
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Tommi Antila Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Tommi Antila Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2009-2010

The publisher is not responsible for the information below.