Loading page
Prizma Riga
© Photo: Alexey Moroz

Latvia flagRoberts Vitols

#29 Prizma Riga / Latvia - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
GamesGPGATP+/-
Last 5 games5044-3
Last 10 games5044-3
Jump to
Section

Roberts Vitols Facts

Date of Birth
Nov 10, 2004
Age
21
Place of Birth
Broceni, LAT
Nation
Latvia
Youth Team
Broceni
Position
C/W
Height
191 cm / 6'3"
Weight
90 kg / 198 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-
Highlights
Latvian Champion
2

Roberts Vitols Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
17-18undefined flagBroceni U16Latvia U1682020-
18-19undefined flagTukums U17Latvia U17711210-
19-20undefined flagZemgale JuniorsLatvia240112-
undefined flagJelgava U17Latvia U17211217296-
undefined flagLatvia U16 (all)International-Jr------
20-21undefined flagZemgale JuniorsLatvia243140-
undefined flagZemgale U17Latvia U17424610-
21-22undefined flagZemgaleLatvia2843712-Playoffs100002-
undefined flagZemgale JuniorsLatvia21438118-Playoffs71124-
22-23undefined flagZemgaleMestis200000
undefined flagZemgaleLatvia1755108-Playoffs51340-
undefined flagZemgale JuniorsLatvia22210122216-Playoffs51120-
23-24undefined flagZemgaleLatvia1413410-Playoffs92020-
undefined flagZemgale JuniorsLatvia22718173510-
24-25undefined flagZemgaleLatvia277111810-Playoffs50220-
25-26undefined flagOrléansFrance3181828460-Playoffs52022-
26-27undefined flagPrizma RigaLatvia504412-3
undefined flagProjectedInfoLatvia320262677-19

Roberts Vitols Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
16-17undefined flagLatvia Selects U13WSI U1350000-
21-22undefined flagLatvia U18"A"EYOF40000-5
25-26undefined flagOrléansFrench Cup11232-

Roberts Vitols Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
Latvia flagLatvia
Prizma RigavsHockey Punks
Prizma RigavsEnergija Elektrenai
Prizma Riga@Liepaja
Prizma RigavsLiepaja
Prizma RigavsHC Panter
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Roberts Vitols Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagEYOF 140000.000-50
undefined flagFrance3 1181828462.560-152020.402-
undefined flagFrench Cup 111233.002-0
undefined flagInternational-Jr 1-------0
undefined flagLatvia 5911726430.4752-3*4293580.282-
undefined flagLatvia U16 182020.250-0
undefined flagLatvia U17 3321522371.1626-0
undefined flagLatvia2 5713439731.0336-2122240.334-
undefined flagMestis 120000.00000
undefined flagWSI U13 150000.000-0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Roberts Vitols Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Roberts Vitols Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025

Transactions

09/03/2026
06/05/2026
confirmed
07/16/2025
08/09/2023