Loading page
Njurunda SK

Sweden flagHugo Vedin

#3 Njurunda SK / Division 2 - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Hugo Vedin Facts

Date of Birth
Mar 05, 2007
Age
19
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Njurunda SK
Position
D
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
L
Contract
Junior

Hugo Vedin Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Hugo Vedin — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
21-22undefined flagNjurunda SK U16U16 Div.1181238-
21-22undefined flagNjurunda SK J18J18 Div.110000-
22-23undefined flagTimrå IK U16 2U16 Div.110000-
22-23undefined flagTimrå IK U16U16 Region230116-Playoffs QC60222-
23-24undefined flagNjurunda SK J18J18 Div.1308111949-
23-24undefined flagNjurunda SK J20J20 Region90114-
24-25undefined flagNjurunda SK J18J18 Div.1294111512-
24-25undefined flagNjurunda SK J20J20 Region110116-Qualification30000-
24-25undefined flagNjurunda SKDivision 210000-
25-26undefined flagNjurunda SK U18U18 Div.140222-
25-26undefined flagNjurunda SK U20U20 Region301101139-
26-27undefined flagNjurunda SK U20U20 Region40112-
26-27undefined flagNjurunda SKDivision 210000-

Hugo Vedin Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Hugo Vedin — Tournament Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
22-23undefined flagMedelpadTV-Pucken50000-

Hugo Vedin Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
Hugo Vedin — 2026-2027 Game Log
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
Division 2 flagDivision 2
vs
U20 Region flagU20 Region
vs
vs
@
@
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Hugo Vedin Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Hugo Vedin — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagDivision 2 220000.000-0
undefined flagTV-Pucken 150000.000-0
undefined flagU16 Div.1 2191230.168-0
undefined flagU16 Region 1230110.046-160220.332-
undefined flagU18 Div.1 (J18 Div.1)4641224360.5663-0
undefined flagU20 Region (J20 Region)454113140.2651-130000.000-

Hugo Vedin Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Hugo Vedin Career Highlights

No Data Found