Loading page
PAC Saints U17 AAA

Canada flagClarkson Ray

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Clarkson Ray Facts

Date of Birth
2009
Age
17
Place of Birth
Stony Plain, AB, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
D
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Clarkson Ray Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
22-23undefined flagPAC White U15 AANAHL U15311568-
23-24undefined flagPAC Saints U15 AAAAEHL U152717820-Playoffs20110-
24-25undefined flagPAC Saints U16 AAAEHL U16 AA212111330-Playoffs133584-
undefined flagPAC Saints U17 AAAAEHL U1720002-
25-26undefined flagPAC Saints U17 AAAAEHL U17341111234-Playoffs71122-

Clarkson Ray Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Clarkson Ray Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
AEHL U17 flagAEHL U17
PAC Saints U17 AAA@Calgary Northstars U17 AAA
PAC Saints U17 AAA@CAC Canadians U17 AAA
PAC Saints U17 AAAvsCalgary Royals U17 AAA
PAC Saints U17 AAA@Lloydminster Lancers U17 AAA
PAC Saints U17 AAAvsCalgary Northstars U17 AAA
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Clarkson Ray Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagAEHL U15 1271780.3020-120110.500-
undefined flagAEHL U16 AA 121211130.6230-1133580.624-
undefined flagAEHL U17 236111120.3336-171120.292-
undefined flagNAHL U15 1311560.198-0

Clarkson Ray Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Clarkson Ray Career Highlights

No Data Found