Loading page
KOOVEE U20

Finland flagOskar Porkka

EP verified badgeVerified

#12 KOOVEE U20 / U20 Mestis - 26/27

Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Oskar Porkka Facts

Date of Birth
Nov 08, 2007
Age
18
Place of Birth
Lappeenranta, FIN
Nation
Finland
Youth Team
Koovee
Position
F
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
L
Contract
Junior
Player Type
PK Specialist
Two-Way Center
Two-Way Forward

Oskar Porkka Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
22-23undefined flagKOOVEE U16"C"U16 Mestis3422295163-
23-24undefined flagKOOVEE U18U18 Mestis33791620-
24-25undefined flagKOOVEE U18U18 Mestis189152416-
undefined flagKOOVEE U18U18 Suomi-sarja191292118-Qualification845916-
undefined flagKOOVEE U20U20 Mestis30002-
25-26undefined flagKOOVEE U20U20 Mestis3273102-Playoffs20002-
26-27undefined flagKOOVEE U20U20 Mestis51128-

Oskar Porkka Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Oskar Porkka Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
U20 Mestis flagU20 Mestis
KOOVEE U20vsKiekko-Espoo U20 Ch
KOOVEE U20@LeKi U20
KOOVEE U20@SaPKo U20
KOOVEE U20vsTUTO Hockey U20
KOOVEE U20@Jokipojat U20
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Oskar Porkka Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagU16 Mestis 1342229511.5063-0
undefined flagU18 Mestis 2511624400.7836-0
undefined flagU18 Suomi-sarja 119129211.1118-184591.1316-
undefined flagU20 Mestis 34084120.3012-120000.002-

Oskar Porkka Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Oskar Porkka Career Highlights

No Data Found