Loading page

Södertälje SK Player Stats 1979-80

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1979-1980

1979-1980 Södertälje SK Player Stats

Regular Season
Södertälje SK — 1979-1980 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 1
1.Sweden flagKrister Bergström (F)251630461.8451-
2.Sweden flagJan Eriksson (RW)272718451.6726-
3.Sweden flagJan-Erik Dantoft (D/F)352913421.2014-
4.Sweden flagMats Hallin (LW)312219411.3284-
5.Sweden flagTommy Fahlén (D/F)291710270.9328-
6.Finland flagHannu Aravirta (F)341611270.7944-
7.Sweden flagUlf Tunong (F)331310230.7024-
8.Sweden flagUlf Borg (D)341112230.6844-
9.Sweden flagAnders Eldebrink (D)36810180.5040-
10.Sweden flagRoger Fivelstedt (D)33125170.5230-
11.Sweden flagTomas Lundén (C)27115160.5910-
12.Sweden flagBörje Rohlin (F)3697160.4444-
13.Sweden flagDan Landegren (F)1579161.0712-
14.Sweden flagJari Koskinen (F)22610160.7310-
15.Sweden flagDick Yderström (F)1295141.176-
16.Sweden flagAlf Törnqvist (D)3659140.3938-
17.Sweden flagTomas Jernberg (D)33310130.3920-
18.Sweden flagKjell Bank (F)2584120.486-
19.Sweden flagUrban Blomqvist (F)1856110.614-
20.Finland flagSeppo Urpalainen (F)61120.336-
21.Sweden flagTomas Gustafsson (F)20000.000-
22.Sweden flagLeif Kalenius (D)30000.006-
23.Sweden flagMikael Svehn (D)240000.0014-