Örebro Län - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 540 | 52 | 171 | 223 | 0.41 | 170 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 456 | 71 | 94 | 165 | 0.36 | 100 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 362 | 24 | 86 | 110 | 0.3 | 115 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 358 | 17 | 119 | 136 | 0.38 | 143 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 5. | 327 | 66 | 102 | 168 | 0.51 | 94 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 320 | 72 | 92 | 164 | 0.51 | 365 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 314 | 18 | 75 | 93 | 0.3 | 238 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 313 | 36 | 80 | 116 | 0.37 | 210 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 9. | 311 | 143 | 146 | 289 | 0.93 | 72 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 305 | 25 | 66 | 91 | 0.3 | 278 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 294 | 227 | 142 | 369 | 1.26 | 58 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 261 | 56 | 70 | 126 | 0.48 | 100 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 249 | 64 | 84 | 148 | 0.59 | 85 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 14. | 247 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 0.27 | 110 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 15. | 234 | 45 | 53 | 98 | 0.42 | 69 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 208 | 41 | 59 | 100 | 0.48 | 32 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 18. | 201 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 0.49 | 138 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 19. | 195 | 63 | 101 | 164 | 0.84 | 42 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 20. | 192 | 90 | 86 | 176 | 0.92 | 99 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 21. | 191 | 21 | 57 | 78 | 0.41 | 75 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 22. | 178 | 69 | 97 | 166 | 0.93 | 42 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 23. | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 24. | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2026 | 10 |