Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Dominic Süsskind (C/RW) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
2. Marcus Schelin (LW/RW) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
3. Jacob Sundberg (C/LW) Halmstad Hammers HC Division 1 - - - - -
4. Oscar Norell (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
5. Arvid Costmar (C) Linköping HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
6. Marcus Frantz (D) Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
7. Viktor Johansson (C/W) Vienna Capitals Silver AlpsHL - - - - -
8. Johan Palmqvist (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
9. Marcus Jacobsson (D/F) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
10. Joar Hellström (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Mariestad BoIS Division 1 - - - - -
    Mariestad BoIS J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
11. Philip Nyberg (D) Mora IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
12. Erik Lindhagen (C/W/D) Guildford Flames EIHL - - - - -
13. Anton Björkman (D) Linköping HC SHL - - - - -
14. Axel Blom (RW) Nacka HK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
15. Daniel Hjärtstrand (LW/RW) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
16. Lucas Jansson (D) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
17. Knut Köhler (C) Örebro HK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
18. Malte Strömwall (RW) HK Sochi KHL - - - - -
19. Christoffer Rapp (RW/LW) Leksands IF J20 SuperElit - - - - -
20. Mathias Karlsson (C) Tranås AIF Division 1 - - - - -
                 
21. Sebaztian Cammerfjord (D) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
22. Jonas Junland (D) Lausanne HC NLA - - - - -
23. Filip Karlsson (C/RW) Grums IK Division 1 - - - - -
24. Oliwer Jarl (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
25. Emil Rooth (C) IK Guts Division 2 - - - - -
26. Adam Karlsson (LW) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
27. Rikard Östrup (D) Brunflo IK Division 2 - - - - -
28. Ludvig Nyström (C/RW) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
29. Albin Carlson (D) Timrå IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
30. Adam Ginning (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Linköping HC SHL - - - - -
    Sweden U20 (all) International-Jr - - - - -
                 
31. William Bohman (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
32. Sebastian Norén (C) IK Guts Division 2 - - - - -
33. Arvid Degerstedt (C/W) HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan - - - - -
34. Alex Forslund (LW) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
35. Daniel Håkansson (C) Nybro IF Division 1 - - - - -
36. Casper Gillberg (D) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
37. Felix Fornåå Svensson (C) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
38. Filip Wiberg (C/RW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Karlskrona HK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
39. Mattias Bäckman (D) Linköping HC SHL - - - - -
40. Jakob Mattsson (D) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
                 
41. Hampus Andersson (LW) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
42. Oskar Carlsson (C/LW) Linden Hockey Division 1 - - - - -
43. Lukas Smith (C/W) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
44. Pontus Eklöf (C/W) Tranås AIF Division 1 - - - - -
45. David Lindblom (D) Linköping HC J18 2 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
46. Anton Blomberg (RW/LW) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan - - - - -
47. Tom Eriksson (C/RW) Leksands IF J20 SuperElit - - - - -
48. William Strand (C) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
49. Jesper Samuelsson (C) HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan - - - - -
50. Oscar Almberg (D) Osby IK Division 2 - - - - -
                 
51. Isak Helber (RW) Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
52. Gustav Forsling (D) Carolina Hurricanes NHL - - - - -
53. Philip Rondahl (C/W) Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan - - - - -
54. Didrik Henbrant (RW) Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA - - - - -
55. Rasmus Sidén (D) IF Troja-Ljungby J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
56. Daniel Rehnström (F/D) Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
57. Johan Erlandsson (C/W) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
58. Alexander Lundman (RW/LW) HV71 J20 SuperElit - - - - -
59. Felix Sareklev Dahlstedt (C/RW) Falu IF J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
60. Marcus Eriksson (C/W) HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan - - - - -
                 
61. Anton Lindqvist (RW) IK Guts Division 2 - - - - -
62. Eric Wållberg (RW) Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
63. Henrik Törnqvist (RW) Linköping HC SHL - - - - -
64. Oscar Karlsson (D) Tranås AIF Division 1 - - - - -
65. Elliot Ekmark (C) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Sweden U18 Hlinka Gretzky Cup - - - - -
    Linköping HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
66. Jesper Sellin (LW/RW) Kalmar HC Division 1 - - - - -
67. Jonathan Granström (D) Mora IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
68. Alexander Skoglund (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
69. Oscar Eckerberg (C) IK Oskarshamn J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
70. Jonathan Ericsson (D) Detroit Red Wings NHL - - - - -
                 
71. Lukas Carlsson (D) Huddinge IK Division 1 - - - - -
72. Kevin Ramsten (C) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
73. Gustaf Franzén (C/RW) IK Oskarshamn SHL - - - - -
74. Kevin Karlsson (D) IF Troja-Ljungby Division 1 - - - - -
75. Linus Björk (D) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 - - - - -
76. Oscar Ekman (RW) Linköping HC J18 2 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
77. Pär Ohlin (D) IK Guts Division 2 - - - - -
78. Petter Eklöf (C/LW) Tranås AIF Division 1 - - - - -
79. Simon Johansson (D) HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
80. Oliver Johansson (C) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
                 
81. Henrik Malmström (D) Västerviks IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
82. Hampus Karlsson Berglund (LW) Mjölby HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
83. Ludvig Martinsson (D) Nyköpings SK Division 1 - - - - -
84. Isak Ekelund (C) HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
85. Erik Brissle (LW/RW) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?