Montclair State Univ. - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2025-2026 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 263 | 168 | 104 | 272 | - | 271 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 263 | 110 | 118 | 228 | - | 64 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 201 | 98 | 89 | 187 | - | 194 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 199 | 89 | 157 | 246 | - | 112 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 193 | 41 | 84 | 125 | 0.65 | 210 | 2016 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 6. | 189 | 98 | 70 | 168 | - | 162 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 183 | 28 | 112 | 140 | - | 94 | 2016 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 8. | 167 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 0.28 | 114 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 160 | 23 | 40 | 63 | - | 30 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 10. | 152 | 69 | 79 | 148 | - | 75 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 152 | 77 | 48 | 125 | - | 229 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 150 | 19 | 44 | 63 | - | 203 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 148 | 44 | 69 | 113 | - | 42 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 146 | 118 | 80 | 198 | - | 108 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 15. | 135 | 14 | 28 | 42 | - | 102 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 123 | 37 | 78 | 115 | - | 19 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 17. | 116 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.36 | 297 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 108 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 20. | 106 | 11 | 28 | 39 | - | 16 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 105 | 23 | 49 | 72 | - | 21 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 22. | 100 | 17 | 19 | 36 | - | 18 | 2017 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 23. | 73 | 15 | 17 | 32 | - | 104 | 2016 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 24. | 65 | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | 8 | 2017 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 25. | 65 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.08 | 14 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 26. | 48 | 14 | 23 | 37 | - | 61 | 2020 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 27. | 35 | 36 | 35 | 71 | - | 2 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 28. | 34 | 25 | 14 | 39 | - | 22 | 2016 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 29. | 18 | 19 | 22 | 41 | - | 2 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 30. | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2026 | 4 |