2025-2026 Season
St-Pascal Imperial are 14-4-0 in the 2025-26 CSKRTB season with 24 points, 1st overall.
2025-2026 St-Pascal Imperial Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #30 | 25 | Bogotá, COL | 5'10" | 150 | L | |||||
| #31 | 33 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 6'0" | 181 | L | |||||
| #30 | 25 | Kamouraska, QC, CAN | 5'8" | 201 | R | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #7 | 25 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 170 | L | |||||
| #44 | 23 | St-André, QC, CAN | 5'9" | 194 | L | |||||
| #24 | 27 | St-Philippe-de-Néri, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 174 | L | |||||
| #27 | 22 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 139 | L | |||||
| #61 | 35 | St-Denis, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 240 | L | |||||
| #11 | 23 | Kamouraska, QC, CAN | 6'1" | 205 | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #57 | 21 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | |||||
| #17 | 23 | St-Alexandre, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 174 | L | |||||
| #77 | 24 | St-Arsène, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 161 | L | |||||
| #15 | 26 | St-Hélène-de-Kamouraska, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 161 | L | |||||
| #18 | 23 | QC, CAN | 5'11" | 174 | - | |||||
| #55 | 25 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 5'6" | 110 | R | |||||
| #63 | 30 | - | - | L | ||||||
| #91 | - | 6'0" | 201 | - | ||||||
| #57 | 21 | St-Pascal, QC, CAN | 6'0" | 181 | R | |||||
| #42 | 34 | Lachute, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 190 | R | |||||
| #21 | 25 | St-Philippe-de-Néri, QC, CAN | 6'2" | 220 | L | |||||
| #57 | 29 | QC, CAN | 6'0" | 190 | - | |||||
| #28 | 42 | Saint-Jean-Port-Joli, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 216 | - | |||||
| #8 | 21 | QC, CAN | 6'0" | 165 | - | |||||
| #26 | 28 | St-Philippe-de-Néri, QC, CAN | 6'1" | 185 | L | |||||
| #19 | 23 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 148 | L | |||||
| #10 | 27 | Kamouraska, QC, CAN | 6'2" | 201 | L | |||||
| #16 | 19 | Rivière-du-Loup, QC, CAN | 6'0" | 190 | L | |||||
| #88 | 31 | QC, CAN | 5'9" | 201 | - | |||||
2025-2026 St-Pascal Imperial Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 St-Pascal Imperial Demographics
Loading...
St-Pascal Imperial Facts
- Plays in
- Circuit Sénior KRTB
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- St-Pascal, QC, CAN
Map
- Founded
- 2005
2025-2026 St-Pascal Imperial Roster Facts
- Nationalities
27 players
1 player
- Experience
- St-Pascal Imperial: 1 098 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
St-Pascal Imperial Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
St-Pascal Imperial History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | CSKRTB | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 77 | 56 | 24 | 1.5 | 1 | Champion |
| 2024-2025 | CSKRTB | 15 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 69 | 81 | 16 | 1.07 | 5 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2023-2024 | CSKRTB | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 58 | 65 | 14 | 0.93 | 5 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2022-2023 | CSKRTB | 16 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 46 | 74 | 10 | 0.63 | 5 | First round loss |
| 2021-2022 | CSKRTB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Semifinal loss |
| 2020-2021 | LHCS | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | LHCS | 21 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 68 | 110 | 13 | 0.62 | 10 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2018-2019 | LHCS | 20 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 2 | 59 | 132 | 4 | 0.2 | 9 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2017-2018 | LHCS | 20 | 8 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 67 | 73 | 17 | 0.85 | 8 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2016-2017 | LHCS | 20 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 70 | 80 | 21 | 1.05 | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| 2015-2016 | LHCS | 20 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 71 | 84 | 20 | 1 | 4 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2014-2015 | LHCS | 20 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 73 | 79 | 20 | 1 | 5 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2013-2014 | LHCS | 20 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 2 | 65 | 115 | 12 | 0.6 | 5 | First round loss |
| 2012-2013 | LHCS | 16 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 46 | 79 | 6 | 0.38 | 5 | Semifinal loss |
| 2011-2012 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010-2011 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-2010 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | LHBBF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Plessisville Métal Pless | LHSAAAQ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Bellechasse Seniors | LHSAAAQ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | West Kent Steamers | MJAHL | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 26.32 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 23.55 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 23.71 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 23.82 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 25.79 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 146 | 109 | 169 | 278 | |
| 2. | 138 | 97 | 170 | 267 | |
| 3. | 114 | 23 | 118 | 141 | |
| 4. | 101 | 62 | 72 | 134 | |
| 5. | 80 | 56 | 76 | 132 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 146 | 109 | 169 | 278 | |
| 2. | 138 | 97 | 170 | 267 | |
| 3. | 101 | 62 | 72 | 134 | |
| 4. | 80 | 56 | 76 | 132 | |
| 5. | 119 | 47 | 39 | 86 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 138 | 97 | 170 | 267 | |
| 2. | 146 | 109 | 169 | 278 | |
| 3. | 114 | 23 | 118 | 141 | |
| 4. | 80 | 56 | 76 | 132 | |
| 5. | 101 | 62 | 72 | 134 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 159 | 19 | 82 | 526 | |
| 2. | 59 | 0 | 1 | 410 | |
| 3. | 72 | 7 | 16 | 397 | |
| 4. | 115 | 13 | 54 | 353 | |
| 5. | 114 | 10 | 55 | 334 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 159 | 19 | 63 | 82 | |
| 2. | 152 | 46 | 65 | 111 | |
| 3. | 146 | 109 | 169 | 278 | |
| 4. | 138 | 97 | 170 | 267 | |
| 5. | 119 | 47 | 39 | 86 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 18 | 53 | 2.41 | |
| 2. | 17 | 21 | 38 | 2.24 | |
| 3. | 23 | 16 | 51 | 2.22 | |
| 4. | 29 | 29 | 57 | 1.97 | |
| 5. | 138 | 97 | 267 | 1.93 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.18 | 32 | |
| 2. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 2.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | LHBBF | 24 | 24 | 29 | 53 | 2.21 | 34 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | LHBBF | 22 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 2.41 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | LHBBF | 24 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 2.13 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | LHBBF | 24 | 24 | 29 | 53 | 2.21 | 34 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | LHBBF | 22 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 1.86 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.18 | 32 | |
| 4. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 2.04 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | LHBBF | 24 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 2.13 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.18 | 32 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | LHBBF | 23 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 2.17 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | LHBBF | 22 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 2.41 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | LHBBF | 23 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 2.22 | 46 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 28 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 2.04 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2006-2007 | LHBBF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 194 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | LHBBF | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1.00 | 124 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | LHBBF | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 123 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHCS | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 117 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | LHCS | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 117 |
