Loading page

HC Ambrì-Piotta Player Stats 1989-90

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (12 players)
1989-1990

1989-1990 HC Ambrì-Piotta Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Ambrì-Piotta — 1989-1990 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NLA
1.Canada flagDale McCourt (C)281826441.5726-
2.Canada flagKeith Fair (LW)362016361.0058-
3.Canada flagMisko Antisin (C)34915240.7178-
4.Canada flagSteve Metzger (F)361111220.6163-
5.Canada flagRick Lanz (D)28414180.6461-
6.Canada flagRick Tschumi (D)3676130.3637-
7.Canada flagRick Mettler (D)3357120.3622-
8.Canada flagBob Logan (RW)64150.830-
9.Canada flagDave Reierson (D)61120.3312-
10.Canada flagDoug Honegger (D)140220.148-
11.Canada flagWayne Manley (F)210000.000-