Loading page

HK Kranjska Gora Player Stats 2004-05

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Slovenia (27 players)
2004-2005

2004-2005 HK Kranjska Gora Player Stats

Regular Season
HK Kranjska Gora — 2004-2005 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Slovenia
1.Slovenia flagLuka Rebolj (F)281316291.0414-
2.Slovenia flagMiha Bremec (C)321711280.8834-
3.Slovenia flagPrimoz Balderman (F)291110210.7247-
4.Slovenia flagMarko Cesnjak (D)32411150.4758-
5.Slovenia flagAnze Krivec (RW)2584120.4810-
6.Slovenia flagBozidar Podpac (F)335490.274-
7.Slovenia flagKlemen Zbontar (F)284480.2916-
8.Slovenia flagRok Jakopic (F)272680.3014-
9.Slovenia flagBlaz Grlic (F)224370.3250-
10.Slovenia flagPrimoz Grilc (LW)284370.2538-
11.Slovenia flagAljosa Medja (D)332570.2165-
12.Slovenia flagSabahudin Kovacevic (D)281560.2132-
13.Slovenia flagJanus Pavlic (D)131450.3824-
14.Slovenia flagMiha Piscanec (D)292240.1410-
15.Slovenia flagMiha Brus (LW)271230.114-
16.Slovenia flagAnze Bergant (D)281230.1114-
17.Slovenia flagMilan Hafner (C)61010.1712-
18.Slovenia flagJaka Mauko (D)30000.002-
19.Slovenia flagAndrej Zidan (RW)50000.002-
20.Slovenia flagZiga Oblak (F)70000.000-
21.Slovenia flagDejan Rakovic (D)110000.002-
22.Slovenia flagMitja Pogacnik (F)270000.000-
23.Slovenia flagGasper Susanj (D)300000.0020-
24.Slovenia flagSaso Rajsar (F)310000.0010-
25.Slovenia flagTomaz Bergant (F)330000.004-