Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Simon Westin (D) Comet Halden Norway2 1 0 1 1 2
2. Fredrik Sandberg (D) Visby/Roma Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
3. Daniel Jönsson (F) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
4. Victor Anderberg (C) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
5. Kevin Milton (F) Frosta HC Division 3 - - - - -
6. Aleksis Riihijärvi (LW/RW) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
7. Viktor Lundberg (D/F) Osby IK Division 2 - - - - -
8. Isac Göransson (C) Malmö Redhawks J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
9. Andreas Silfverberg (RW) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 - - - - -
10. Gustav Thomsson (C) IK Pantern J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
                 
11. Eddie Petersen (D) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
12. Viktor Wahldén (D) Kristianstads IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
13. Emil Turesson (C) IK Pantern Division 3 - - - - -
14. Elias Ask (D/F) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
15. Adrian Malmros (LW) Frosta HC Division 3 - - - - -
16. Gustav Sandgren (D) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
17. Karl Jivebäck (F/D) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
18. Pontus Österlund (F) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
19. Tim Lissäng (LW) Trångsunds IF Division 2 - - - - -
20. Tobias Dyk (LW/RW) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
                 
21. Magnus Olsson (D) Gladsaxe Denmark2 - - - - -
22. Kevin Ericson (RW) Tyringe SoSS Division 1 - - - - -
23. Niklas McPherson (D) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
24. Adam Oja (D) Tønsberg Vikings Norway2 - - - - -
25. Mathias Persson (C) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
26. Jakub Huzevka (F) Tingsryds AIF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
27. Rasmus Ljung (D) GSK Hockey Division 2 - - - - -
28. Philip Persson (C) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
29. Ludwig Nilsson (F/C) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
30. Victor Löfstedt (RW) Olofströms IK Division 2 - - - - -
                 
31. Johan Linde (D) IK Pantern J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
32. Erik Sandgren (D) Osby IK Division 2 - - - - -
33. Filip Staafgård (F) Limhamn HK Division 3 - - - - -
34. Sylvester Hjerpe (LW) Jonstorps IF Division 2 - - - - -
35. Denniz Sjöö (D) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
36. Anton Greiff (RW) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
37. Johan Fredriksson (C) Sollentuna HC Division 1 - - - - -
38. Oliver Ahlholm (D) Borås HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
39. Marcus Andersson (LW/RW) IK Pantern J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
40. Victor Riesbeck (D) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
                 
41. Kewin Hasselquist (F) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
42. Jakob Axmin (LW) Olofströms IK J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
43. Jonathan Svensson (RW) Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
44. Zammy Pipo (RW) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
45. Gustav Sternér (D) Trelleborgs IF Division 2 - - - - -
46. Oskar Bengtsson (LW) Kovlands IF Division 2 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?