Loading page

Fort McMurray Oil Barons U15 AA Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 Fort McMurray Oil Barons U15 AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Fort McMurray Oil Barons U15 AA — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NAHL U15
1.Canada flagRhyd Semeniuk (F)292320431.4857-
2.Canada flagKayden Morrison (F)321016260.812-
3.Canada flagQuade Stevenson (F)30158230.7740-
4.Canada flagKubilay Ceylan (F)32139220.696-
5.Canada flagColin Hanhart (F)28711180.6433-
6.Canada flagCoen Green (F)31116170.5539-
7.Canada flagNathan Gagne (D)32510150.4728-
8.Canada flagMatthew Noble (F)28114150.5422-
9.Canada flagKyle Marsden (D)29410140.4840-
10.Canada flagCohan Kuncio (F)2457120.5014-
11.Canada flagTaylor Breen (F)2647110.4212-
12.Canada flagAJ McSkimming (F)2964100.3445-
13.Canada flagRiley Banfield (G)245490.3887-
14.Canada flagJayden Conway (D)323690.2862-
15.Canada flagCarter Simon (D)312790.2945-
16.Canada flagRylie Boser (D)322460.1914-
17.Canada flagJayden Shott (D)301450.1724-
18.Canada flagNoah Newman (F)30220.670-
19.Canada flagCarter Marshall (F)20110.502-
20.Canada flagKalan Higdon (D)30000.000-
21.Canada flagAlexander Beaton (D)50000.000-